Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Noord-Brabant
Participation in teamtournaments
David Riupassa
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1092
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1094
D
1430
results
in database.
887 - 1002 (Perc. 56.5%)*
* 543 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
405
applets
in database.
44
compositions
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
11870
01-04-2024:
1996
(1176)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
Heijmans Excelsior Rosmalen
RDS Sint Oedenrode
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Final RDS RDS Sint Oedenrode 2024, Finale A
Semifinals RDS Sint Oedenrode 2024, Halve Finale C
Dutch Championship Cat. B KNDB 2023
Finale RDS Sint Oedenrode 2023, Finale A
Semi finals RDS Sint Oedenrode 2022, Halve Finale B
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2022
Provincial Cupcompetition Noord-Brabant 2022
WC Veterans Willemstad Buitenland 2022
Final RDS Sint Oedenrode 2021, Finale A
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2021
Damdenktournament 1 Stichting Hersenfitness 2021/2022
Provincial Cupcompetition Noord-Brabant 2021/2022
Clubcompetition RDS Sint Oedenrode 2020, Halve Finale A
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Piet Helderman Stichting Dampromotie 2019, Groep B
Finale RDS Sint Oedenrode 2019, Finale A
Lishui Open China 2019
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2019
Clubcompetition Group A RDS Sint Oedenrode 2019, Halve Finale A
Provincial Cupcompetition Noord-Brabant 2019
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2019, Groep A
Regional Championship blitz Noord-Brabant 2019
Frisian Open Frysk Spul 2019
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2019
Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep B1
Clubcompetition RDS Sint Oedenrode 2019, Finale A
Open Antwerps Rapidkampioenschap Belgium 2019
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2019, Groep B
Open blitz championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep B
Theo Tielrooij Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2019
Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2019
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, 1e klasse
Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2018, Hoofdklasse
Polska Gra Open Poland 2018
Provincial Cupcompetition Noord-Brabant 2018
Regional Championship Blitz Noord-Brabant 2018
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep B
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2018
Onderlinge Competitie RDS Sint Oedenrode 2018, Finale A
Dutch Open Frisian Draughts Frysk Spul 2018
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2018, Groep B
Open Rapid Tournement Damvereniging Ons Genoegen Uden 2018
Simultaan kampioen Fred Passchier RDS Sint Oedenrode 2018
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep B
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, 1e klasse
Polska Gra Open Poland 2017
Personal Cup Noord-Brabant 2017
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2017
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017
Regional Championship blitz Noord-Brabant 2017
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2017
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep B3
Clubcompetition RDS Sint Oedenrode 2017, Finale A
Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep B
Theo Tielrooij tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2017
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 1e klasse
Provinciale bekercompetitie Noord-Brabant 2016
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2016
Regional Championship blitz Noord-Brabant 2016
Onderlinge Competitie RDS Sint Oedenrode 2016, Finale A
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2016, Groep B
Open Tournement Noord-Brabant 2016, Finale A
Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2016
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2016
EC Veterans Sunny Beach Buitenland 2015
Polska Gra Open Poland 2015
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2015
Beilen tournament Drenthe 2015, Groep B
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2015
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep B
OC RDS RDS Sint Oedenrode 2015, Finale A
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2015, Groep B
NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014, Groep B
Polska Gra Open Polen 2014
Worldrecordattempt Blindfoldsimultane Utrecht 2014
Provincial Cup individual Noord-Brabant 2014/2015
Amersfoort Frisian Draughts Damclub De Rûge Wolf uit Lollum/Waaksens 2014
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2014
Regional Championship blitz Noord-Brabant 2014
Dutch Championship 64 squares KNDB 2014, Groep B
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2014, Groep B
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep C
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2013
EC Veterans Texel KNDB 2013
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013
Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep B
Clubcompetition RDS Sint Oedenrode 2013, Finale A
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep A Lent 2013
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2013
Rapid WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep B
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel Hfd Gelderland 2013, Hoofdklasse B
EC Veterans Texel KNDB 2013
WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep B
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Limburg Blitz CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2013
Open Dutch Championship Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2013, Groep B
Theo Tielrooij tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2013
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep D
MTB Open International Drenthe 2012
Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2012, Groep B
IJmuiden blitz tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2012, Hoofdklasse
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Group A DC Lent 2012
Blitzchampionship of Wamel Gelderland 2012
Brunssum Open Dutch Championship Limburg 2011
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, 1e klasse
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. B KNDB 2011
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2011
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2011, Hoofdklasse
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep B
Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2011, Groep A
Blitzchampionship of Wamel PH Gelderland 2011
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep A
Willem Jurg Memorial Noord-Holland 1997
Brunssum Open Limburg 1995
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1994
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1993
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1992
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 1991
Clocksimulane Ton Sijbrands Houdt Standt Hoogezand 1988
KSH-tournament Groningen 1971, Jeugdklasse
Brinta tournament Groningen 1969, Jeugdklasse
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1969
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Brainsport Eindhoven
DAmateurs
Dammers uit Oost
DV VBI Huissen
Hijken DTC
Houdt Stand Hoogezand
PSV Dammen Eindhoven