Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Noord-Brabant
Participation in teamtournaments
Jim Depaepe
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1189
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1201
D
1606
results
in database.
710 - 777 (Perc. 54.7%)*
* 896 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
577
applets
in database.
4
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
11709
01-04-2024:
2139
(424)
List:
a
Title:
MF
Player's club and/or country:
Belgium
Damcombinatie Tilburg - Eindhoven
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
European Championship Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
Championship of Belgium 2024, 1e klasse
Rapid championship of Belgium 2024, 1e klasse
Flemish championship Rapid Belgium 2024, 1e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2023, 1e klasse
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2023
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 2023, 1e klasse
Clubcompetition De Watermolen Heule Belgium 2023/2024, Hoofdklasse
IT Kortrijk Belgium 2023
Championship of Belgium 2023
Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2023
Blitz championship of Belgium 2022, 1e klasse
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2022
Flemish Championship Blitz Belgium 2022, 1e klasse
Rapid championship of Belgium 2022/2023, 1e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2021, 1e klasse
Flemish Championship Blitz Belgium 2021, 1e klasse
Rapid championship of Belgium 2021/2022, 1e klasse
Championship of Belgium 2020, 1e klasse
Flemisch championship Rapid Belgium 2020, 1e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2019, 1e klasse
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2019
Flemisch championship Blitz Belgium 2019, 1e klasse
Championship of Belgium 2019, 1e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2018, 1e klasse
MTB Open International Drenthe 2018
Flemisch championship blitz Belgium 2018
Rapid championschip of Belgium 2018/2019, 1e klasse
Championship of Belgium 2018
Blitz championship of Belgium 2017, 1e klasse
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2017
Regional Championship blitz Noord-Brabant 2017
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2016, Groep B
Blitz championship of Belgium 2016, 1e klasse
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2016
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 2016, 1e klasse
Belgian Championship 2016 Belgium 2016, 1e klasse
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016
Salou Open Buitenland 2016
Flemish champioship Rapid Belgium 2016
Blitz championship of Belgium 2015, 1e klasse
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 2015, 1e klasse
Rapid championship of Belgium 2015/2016
Championship of Belgium 2015, 1e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2014, 1e klasse
MTB Open International Drenthe 2014
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2014
Rapid championship of Belgium 2014/2015
Barrage Championship of Belgium 2014
Championship of Belgium 2014, 1e klasse
Salou Open Buitenland 2014
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014
Blitz championship of Belgium 2013
Brunssum Open Limburg 2013
MTB Open International Drenthe 2013
Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg Noord-Brabant 2013, Groep A
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2013
Rapidchampionship of Belgium 2013/2014, 1e klasse
Championship of Belgium 2013, 1e klasse
Limburg Blitz CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2013
Blitz championship of Belgium 2012
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
Rapid championship of Belgium 2012/2013, 1e klasse
Championship of Belgium 2012, 1e klasse
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 2012, Algemeen
Blitz championship of Belgium 2011, 1e klasse
Brunssum Open Dutch Championship Limburg 2011
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011, Groep A
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers Drenthe 2011
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2011, Hoofdklasse
Blitzchampionship of Wamel NH Gelderland 2011
Worldrecordattempt clocksimultane Brunssum Limburg 2011
Championship of Belgium 2011, 1e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2010, 1e klasse
Brunssum Dutch Open Limburg 2010
Disco Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B
Golden Horse Cup - Xin Tai China 2010, Mannen
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010, Groep B
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification Drenthe 2010
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B
Blitzchampionship of Wamel LH Gelderland 2010
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep C
Rapid championship of Belgium 2010/2011, 1e klasse
Championship of Belgium 2010, 1e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2009, 1e klasse
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep C
Championship of Belgium 2009, 1e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2008, 1e klasse
Championship of France 2008, Hoofdklasse
Avignon Open Buitenland 2007
Blitz championship Belgium 2007, 1e klasse
Avignon Open Buitenland 2006
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep C
Avignon Open Buitenland 2005
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep C
Blitz championship of Belgium 2005, 1e klasse
Axioma Open KNDB 2004, Groep D
Blitz chapionship of Belgium 2004, 1e klasse
Rapid championship of Belgium 2004/2005
VDSL-LFJD blitz (IR) Belgium 2004/2005
Blitz championship of Belgium 2003, 2e klasse
IT Heule Belgium 2003/2004, 1e klasse
Rapid championship of Belgium 2003/2004, 1e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2002, 1e klasse
Worldchampionship Juniors Alpen aan de Rijn KNDB 2002
Rapid championship of Belgium 2002/2003, 1e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2001, 1e klasse
EC Boys Juniors Tuchola Buitenland 2001
WC Juniors Parthenay Buitenland 2001
Blitz championship of East and West Flanders Belgium 2001/2002
Rapid championship of Belgium 2001/2002, 2e klasse
Blitz championship of Belgium 2000, 1e klasse
EC Boys Juniors Triest Buitenland 2000
Worldchampionship Juniors Mongagua Buitenland 2000
Rapid championship of Belgium 2000/2001, 1e klasse
Youth championship of Belgium 2000, Barrage
Youth championship of Belgium 2000, Junioren
LFJD-VDSL blitz (IR) Belgium 2000
Blitz Championship of Belgium 1999, 2e klasse
Youth championship of Belgium 1999, Aspiranten A
IT Charleroi Belgium 1999, Groep C
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1999
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1999, 1e klasse
WC Cadets Pessac Buitenland 1999
Blitz championship of Belgium 1998, Junioren
Parthenay Buitenland 1998
IT Charleroi Belgium 1998, Groep E
Biltz Championship of Belgium 1997, Junioren
Youth championship of Belgium 1997, Aspiranten A
WC Cadets Parthenay Buitenland 1997
Blitz Championship of Belgium 1996, Barrage 2
Blitz Championship of Belgium 1996, Aspiranten
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1996, Jun-Asp
Blitz championship of Belgium 1995, Aspiranten
Youth championship of Belgium 1995
Blitz championship of Belgium 1994, Aspiranten
Played at club(s) and/or country:
De Watermolen Heule
France
TDV Tilburg