Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2024, Halve Finale A | |
Paassneldamtoernooi Scheveningen 2024 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2024 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2024 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2024 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2023 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2023 | |
Kerstsneldamtoernooi Scheveningen 2023 | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2023, Groep A | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen 2023 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2022 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2022 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2022 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2022, Ereklasse | |
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2022, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen 2022 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2022, Groep A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2022 | |
Twaalf van Brussel Belgie 2022 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2021 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2021 | |
Openlucht Sneldamtoernooi THO Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2021, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2020 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020, Hoofdklasse | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen zondag Dampromotie 2019 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2019 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen 2019 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, Hoofdklasse | |
Paasdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
RotterDamsOpen 2018 | |
Terrasdammen Genk Belgie 2018 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2018, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
EK Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 2017, Ereklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
RotterDamsOpen 2017 | |
Voorronde B Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017 | |
EK Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2017 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2017, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A3 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2017, Algemeen | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
DamFeest Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2016 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2016, Ereklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
Terrasdammen Genk Belgie 2016 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2016 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2016, Algemeen | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A | |
Terrasdammen Genk Belgie 2015 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2015, Groep D | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2015, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2014, Groep B | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014 | |
Openluchttoernooi Groep A&B Dampromotie 2014, Groep A | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2014 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2014, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A2 | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Den Haag 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2013, 1e klasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DOS Delft 2013 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep A | |
Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Kersttoernooi DOS Delft 2012 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2012, Groep B | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012 | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2012 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Groep A | |
Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012 | |
Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep A | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2012 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A | |
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie DOS Delft 2011/2012 | |
Kampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011, Algemeen | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Groep A | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2011 | |
Brunssum Open NK Limburg 2010 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep B | |
Eindejaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2010, Groep B | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2010 | |
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep B | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi West-Holland 2008, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008/2009 | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep B | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2005 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2005, Algemeen | |
Axioma Open NK KNDB 2004, Groep B | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2003, Algemeen | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 2002, Finale | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 2002, Groep B | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2002, Algemeen | |
Bijlmer Open Gandhi 2001 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2001 | |
Orap Open NK KNDB 2001 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 2001, Hoofdklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2001, Algemeen | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2000 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 2000 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1999 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1998 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1997, Studenten | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1996, Studenten | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1996 | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1995 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 1995, Ereklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1995, Algemeen | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1994 | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1994 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1994 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 1994, Ereklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1993, Studenten | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1992 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 1992, Ereklasse | |
Districtskampioenschap Kennemerland Sneldammen Noord-Holland 1991, Hoofdklasse | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 1991, Ereklasse | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1990 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 1990, Ereklasse | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Districtskampioenschap NHNKWF Sneldammen Noord-Holland 1989, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1989 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1988 | |
Districtskampioenschap NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1988, Hoofdklasse | |
Districtskampioenschap NHNKWF Sneldammen Noord-Holland 1988, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1988 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1987 | |
Districtskampioenschap NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1987, Hoofdklasse | |
Districtskampioenschap NHNKWF Sneldammen Noord-Holland 1987, Hoofdklasse | |
Districtskampioenschap NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1986, 1e klasse | |
Districtskampioenschap NHNKWF Sneldammen Noord-Holland 1986, Hoofdklasse | |
Districtskampioenschap NHNKWF Sneldammen Noord-Holland 1985, 1e klasse | |