Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Xintai Cup China 2023 | |
EC Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Algemeen | |
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
WC Blitz Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
WC Rapid Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
EC Blitz Netanya Buitenland 2019, Algemeen | |
Lishui Open China 2019 | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Xintai Cup China 2019 | |
Championship of Russia 2019 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019 | |
EDC Superblitz Cup Moscouw Buitenland 2018, Algemeen | |
European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018 | |
Lishui Open China 2018 | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018 | |
World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2018 | |
WC Blitz Bergamo Italy 2018, Finale B | |
Belt and Road Tournament Jiangyin China 2017, Mannen | |
Chernyshev Memorial Rusland 2017, Finale A | |
EC Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Lishui Open China 2017 | |
Mongolia Open Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2017 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Qualification B Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Bashkortostan Open Russia 2017 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017 | |
EC Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2017 | |
Championship of Russia 2017 | |
Play Offs EK Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2017 | |
Superblitz World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017 | |
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2017, Algemeen | |
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2017 | |
World Cup Final Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
EC Blitz Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
European Championship Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Championship of Russia 2016 | |
Rapidchampionship of Russia 2016 | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitzchampionship of Russia 2016 | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Izmir Turkey 2016, Halve Finale D | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Izmir Turkey 2016, Finale A | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Izmir Turkey 2016 | |
Barrage Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015 | |
EC Rapid Bacoli Buitenland 2015 | |
International Bacoli Open Italy 2015 | |
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Finale A | |
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015 | |
EC Blitz Play Offs Cannes Buitenland 2015 | |
EC Blitz Qualification Cannes Buitenland 2015 | |
Frisian Open Frysk Spul 2015 | |
Championship of Russia 2015 | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2015 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Bacoli Blitz Italy 2014 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014 | |
International Bacoli Open Italy 2014 | |
Lishui Open China 2014, Algemeen | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2014 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2014 | |
EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014 | |
Championship of Russia 2014 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Bacoli Blitz Italy 2013 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Blitzchampionship of Russia 2013 | |
Bovec Open Slovenia 2013 | |
Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013 | |
EC Rapid Bovec Buitenland 2013 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013 | |
International Bacoli Open Italy 2013 | |
Championship of Russia 2013 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013 | |
Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013 | |
Rapidchampionschip of Russia 2013 | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep B | |
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Final B Worldchampionship Ufa Buitenland 2013 | |
European Championship Blitz Boedapest Buitenland 2013 | |
Russian Cup Barrages Ishimbai Russia 2013 | |
Russian Cup Men Ishimbai Russia 2013 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep B | |
European Championship Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2012 | |
European Championship Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2012 | |
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Open Scandinavian Cup Buitenland 2012 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012 | |
Championship of Russia 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
US-Open Las Vegas USA 2012 | |
Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Finals Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Preliminaries Buitenland 2011, Groep A | |
US-Open Miami USA 2011 | |
Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep A | |
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011 | |
Championship of Russia 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2011 | |
Disco Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
European Championship Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010 | |
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2010, Finale | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
US-Open USA 2010 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010 | |
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen | |
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde A | |
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2010 | |
Championship of Russia 2010 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep A | |
Park Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2009 | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
WC Blitz Men Final Berlin Buitenland 2009 | |
Challenge Europe Berlin Buitenland 2009 | |
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2009 | |
Championship of Russia 2009 | |
DNC Dutch Open Championship KNDB 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
European Championship Blitz Varna Buitenland 2008, Mannen | |
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Buitenland 2008 | |
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2008 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008 | |
Confederation Cup Pavlosk Blitzgames Buitenland 2008 | |
Championship of Russia 2008 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A | |
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2007 | |
Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2007 | |
WK Blitz PlayOffs Nazereth Buitenland 2007 | |
Worldchampionship Blitz prel Buitenland 2007, Groep B | |
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2007 | |
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2007 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2007 | |
Championship of Russia 2007 | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2007 | |
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2006, Groep A | |
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2006 | |
Championship of Russia 2006 | |
Rapidchampionship of Russia 2006 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2005, Groep B | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2005 | |
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2005 | |
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2005 | |
Championship of Russia 2005 | |
Championship of Russia 2004 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Championship of Russia 2003 | |
Challenge Mondial Yakutsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A | |
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2002 | |
Championship of Russia 2002 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2002 | |
Asian Championship Buitenland 2001 | |
Championship of Russia 2001 | |
Teamchampionship of Russia 2001 | |
Championship of Russia 2000 | |
Elektrostal Buitenland 1999 | |
Championship of Russia 1999 | |
Silver Pine Forest Buitenland 1999 | |
Elektrostal Buitenland 1998 | |
Championship of Russia 1998 | |
Barrage Challenge Mondial KNDB 1997 | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Voorronde A | |
Championship of Russia 1997 | |
Championship of Russia 1996 | |
Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep E | |
Asian Zonaltournament Buitenland 1994 | |
Championship of Uzbekistan 1993 | |
Championship of Uzbekistan 1992 | |
Independencetournament Uzbekistan 1992 | |