Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Xintai Cup China 2023 | |
EK Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Algemeen | |
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
WK Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
WK Blitz Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
WK Rapid Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
EK Blitz Netanya Buitenland 2019, Algemeen | |
Lishui Open China 2019 | |
WK Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Xintai Cup China 2019 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2019 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019 | |
EDC Superblitz Cup Moskou Buitenland 2018, Algemeen | |
Europees Kampioenschap Moskou Buitenland 2018 | |
Lishui Open China 2018 | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018 | |
World Cup Toernooi Netanya Israël Buitenland 2018 | |
WK Blitz Bergamo Italie 2018, Finale B | |
Belt and Road Toernooi Jiangyin China 2017, Mannen | |
Chernyshev Memorial Rusland 2017, Finale A | |
EK Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Lishui Open China 2017 | |
Mongolia Open Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2017 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Voorronde B Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Bashkortostan Open Rusland 2017 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017 | |
EK Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2017 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2017 | |
Play Offs EK Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2017 | |
Superblitz World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017 | |
WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2017, Algemeen | |
WK Rapid Izmir Turkije 2017 | |
World Cup Finale Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
EK Blitz Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2016 | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Rusland 2016 | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Rusland 2016 | |
WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2016, Halve Finale D | |
WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2016, Finale A | |
WK Rapid Izmir Turkije 2016 | |
Barrage Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015 | |
EK Rapid Bacoli Buitenland 2015 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2015 | |
WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2015, Finale A | |
WK Rapid Izmir Turkije 2015 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015 | |
EK Blitz Play Offs Cannes Buitenland 2015 | |
EK Blitz Voorronden Cannes Buitenland 2015 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2015 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2015 | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2015 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Bacoli Blitz Italie 2014 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
EK Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2014 | |
Lishui Open China 2014, Algemeen | |
WK Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
WK Rapid Izmir Turkije 2014 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2014 | |
EK Rapid Praag Buitenland 2014 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2014 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Bacoli Blitz Italie 2013 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Blitzkampioenschap van Rusland 2013 | |
Bovec Open Slovenie 2013 | |
Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013 | |
EK Rapid Bovec Buitenland 2013 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2013 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2013 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2013 | |
Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013 | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Rusland 2013 | |
WK Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale | |
WK Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep B | |
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
B-finale Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013 | |
EK Blitz Boedapest Buitenland 2013 | |
Russian Cup Barrages Ishimbai Rusland 2013 | |
Russian Cup Mannen Ishimbai Rusland 2013 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep B | |
EK Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2012 | |
EK Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2012 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Open Scandinavian Cup Aland Buitenland 2012 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WK Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WK Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
US-Open Las Vegas USA 2012 | |
Finale WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Finale Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Voorronden Buitenland 2011, Groep A | |
US-Open Miami USA 2011 | |
Voorronden WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep A | |
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2011 | |
Disco Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Europees Kampioenschap Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010 | |
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2010, Finale | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
US-Open Miami USA 2010 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010 | |
EK Blitz Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen | |
EK Blitz Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde A | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2010 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2010 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
EK Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2009, Groep A | |
Park Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2009 | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
WK Blitz Mannen Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
WK Blitz Mannen Finale Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
Challenge Europe Berlin Buitenland 2009 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2009 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2009 | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
EK Blitz Varna Buitenland 2008, Mannen | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Buitenland 2008 | |
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2008 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008 | |
Confederation Cup Pavlovsk Blitzpartijen Buitenland 2008 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2008 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2007 | |
Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2007 | |
WK Blitz PlayOffs Nazereth Buitenland 2007 | |
WK Blitz Voorronden Nazereth Buitenland 2007, Groep B | |
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2007 | |
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2007 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2007 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2007 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2007 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2006, Groep A | |
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2006 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2006 | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Rusland 2006 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2005, Groep B | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2005 | |
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2005 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2005 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2005 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2004 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2003 | |
Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2002 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2002 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2002 | |
Aziatisch Kampioenschap Buitenland 2001 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2001 | |
Ploegenkampioenschap van Rusland 2001 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2000 | |
Elektrostal Buitenland 1999 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1999 | |
Silver Pine Forest Buitenland 1999 | |
Elektrostal Buitenland 1998 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1998 | |
Barrage Challenge Mondial KNDB 1997 | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Voorronde A | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1997 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1996 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep E | |
Aziatisch Zonetoernooi Buitenland 1994 | |
Kampioenschap van Oezbekistan 1993 | |
Kampioenschap van Oezbekistan 1992 | |
Onafhankelijkheidstoernooi Oezbekistan 1992 | |