Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Fries Kampioenschap Rapiddammen/Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2024, Finale A | |
Grand Tournoi de Dakar Senegal 2024 | |
Ouagadougou Open ***** World Cup Burkina Faso 2024 | |
Lishui Open World Cup ******* China 2023 | |
Xintai Cup China 2023 | |
Drancy Open World Cup *** Buitenland 2023 | |
Fries Kampioenschap Rapiddammen/Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2023, Finale A | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2023 | |
Grand Tournoi de Dakar Senegal 2023 | |
Ouagadougou Open ***** World Cup Burkina Faso 2023 | |
Masters de Madagascar, 2ième édition Kameroen 2022 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2022 | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
Ouagadougou Open Burkina Faso 2022 | |
BaarnOpen DBS Baarn Soest 2021 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2021, Groep A | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2021 | |
Masters Preparation 2 Kameroen 2021 | |
Masters Preparation Tournament Kameroen 2021 | |
Tournoi Spécial Paques Roger Atancho Kameroen 2021 | |
Ouagadougou Open Burkina Faso 2020 | |
BDSV Open groep A BDSV Barneveld 2019 | |
Bunschoten Open VPDB 2019 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen vrijdag Dampromotie 2019 | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2019 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2019, Ereklasse | |
Abidjan Open World Cup Ivoorkust 2019 | |
Barrage Masters Tournament Valentin Nyambi Kameroen 2019 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019, Finale B | |
IMSA World Masters blitz men Buitenland 2019 | |
IMSA World Masters rapid men Buitenland 2019 | |
Masters Tournament Valentin Nyambi Kameroen 2019 | |
Open D Ouverture de la saison sportive Kameroen 2019 | |
Open International de Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2019 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019 | |
WK FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Thiès Buitenland 2018, Finale | |
Blitzkampioenschap van Afrika Thiès Buitenland 2018 | |
Bunscote Open VPDB 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2018, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2018 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2018, Groep A | |
Oud of Nieuw blitz toernooi SNA Heerhugowaard 2018, Ereklasse | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse | |
Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018 | |
RotterDamsOpen 2018 | |
WK Fries Dammen Leeuwarden Frysk Spul 2018, Algemeen | |
Abidjan Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Barrage Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2018, Barrage 2 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2018 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2018, Finale B | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Open international de Ouaga Burkina Faso 2018 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2018, Algemeen | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 2017 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2017, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2017 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2017 | |
Voorronde B Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2017 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep A | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017 | |
WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2017, Algemeen | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Bamako Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2016, Groep A | |
Blitzkampioenschap van Afrika Bamako Buitenland 2016, Finale | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Kampioenschap van Kameroen 2016 | |
Ktar Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2016 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2016 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2016 | |
Open Kampioenschap van Burkina Faso 2016 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap Nijmegen Open Lent 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2016/2017 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2016, Groep A | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2016 | |
Blitz Georgiev - Ndjofang Izmir Buitenland 2015, Barrage 3 | |
Blitz Georgiev - Ndjofang Izmir Buitenland 2015, Barrage 2 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2015 | |
Douala Blitz Kameroen 2015, Voorronde A | |
Douala Blitz Kameroen 2015, Finale | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2015 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 BDSV Barneveld 2015 | |
Knock Out Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Rapid Georgiev - Ndjofang Izmir Buitenland 2015 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2015 | |
WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2015, Finale A | |
WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2015, Groep B | |
WK Rapid Izmir Turkije 2015 | |
WK-match Georgiev - Ndjofang Izmir Buitenland 2015 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2015/2016 | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2015 | |
Simultaan Ndjofang - RDC Rijnsburg 2015 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Blitzbarrage Niamey Buitenland 2014 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap LG Barrage Niamey Buitenland 2014 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Play Offs Niamey Buitenland 2014 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Rapidbarrage Niamey Buitenland 2014 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Voorronde Niamey Buitenland 2014 | |
Bacoli Blitz Italie 2014 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep B | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2014, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2014 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2014 | |
Sneldammen 3e Boboli toernooi VPDB 2014, Groep A | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2014 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2014 | |
Matchcompetitie 020 2014/2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2014/2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Rûge Wolf 2014/2015 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Frjentsjer Frysk Spul 2014, Finale A | |
Invitatietoernooi Douala Kameroen 2014 | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2014, Algemeen | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2013 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2013 | |
Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013 | |
WK Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale | |
WK Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep A | |
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale A | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep A | |
Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep D | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2012, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Drenthe 2012 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2012 | |
PC Best Cup Swinoujscie Polen 2012 | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012 | |
Sneldammen SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, Ereklasse | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Mannen Buitenland 2012, Finale C | |
SWMG Beijing Mannen Buitenland 2012, Groep A | |
WMSG WK Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap CAJD 2012, Groep B | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Barrage CAJD 2012 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Play Offs CAJD 2012 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep A | |
Barrage 25 jaar Damschool Culemborg Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011 | |
Damschool Culemborg 25 jaar Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011 | |
Finale WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
Incasso Divisie Damnacht Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011, Groep A | |
Incasso Divisie Damnacht Hoogeveen voorrondes Drenthe 2011 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2011 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2011 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2011, Ereklasse | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Finale Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Voorronden Buitenland 2011, Groep A | |
Voorronden WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep A | |
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011 | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2011 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2011 | |
Brunssum Open NK Limburg 2010 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A | |
Disco Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2010, Groep B | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2010, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2010 | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2010 | |
Sani-Dump sneldamkampioenschap Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Groep A | |
Tavira Masters Portugal 2010 | |
Testkloksimultaan Jean-Marc Ndjofang SSS Kampen 2010 | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaandammen Damkring Emmeloord 2010 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Barrage Bamako Buitenland 2010 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Play Offs Bamako Buitenland 2010 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Voorronde Bamako Buitenland 2010 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2010 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2010, Groep A | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Banjul Buitenland 2009 | |
Damnacht HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep A | |
Damnacht Voorronde HDC Hoogeveen 2009 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep A | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2009 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2009, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2009, Groep A | |
Nacht van Lent 2009, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2009 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2009 | |
Open Limburgs Kampioenschap Rapid Limburg 2009 | |
WK Blitz Mannen Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
WK Blitz Mannen Finale Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2009 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2009 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep A | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2009 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2008, Groep A | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2008, Groep B | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep A | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep A | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2008, Ereklasse | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2008 | |
Rapidtoernooi Duwo Damfestival DOS Delft 2008, Groep A | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaandammen Damkring Emmeloord 2008 | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Buitenland 2008 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2008 | |
Marinapark Volendam Invitatie Toernooi WDC 2008 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2008, Algemeen | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2008 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2007, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2007 | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A | |
DUWO Rabobank Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2007, Groep A | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2007 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2007, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2007, Groep A | |
Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
WK Blitz PlayOffs Nazereth Buitenland 2007 | |
WK Blitz Voorronden Nazereth Buitenland 2007, Groep B | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2007 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2007 | |
Doorwerth Invitatie Toernooi WDC 2007 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2007 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2006, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2006 | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
DuWo Kennisstad Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2006, Groep A | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2006, Groep B | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2006 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep A | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2006 | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Yaounde Buitenland 2006 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2006 | |
Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006 | |
Open Guadeloupe 2006 | |
Amsterdam Killer club 2005, Hoofdklasse | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A | |
Brons toernooi Denk en Zet Culemborg 2005 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2005, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2005, Groep A | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2005 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2005, Groep B | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2005 | |
Ktardammen Leeuwarden Friesland 2005 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2005, Algemeen | |
Axioma Open NK KNDB 2004, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2004 | |
Curacao Open Buitenland 2004 | |
DuWo Hoofdgroep DOS Delft 2004 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2004 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2004, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2004 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2004 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2004, Algemeen | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2003, Groep A | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Dakar Buitenland 2003 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2003 | |
DuWo Meestergroep DOS Delft 2003 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
Barrage Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2002, Groep A | |
Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A | |
Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002, Finale | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2002 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2001, Groep A | |
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Yaounde Buitenland 2000 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Moskou Buitenland 2000 | |