Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 2024 | |
Veteranenkampioenschap van Limburg 2024, Finale A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2023 | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2023 | |
Veteranschampionship of Limburg 2023, Hoofdklasse A | |
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 2023, 1e klasse | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2023 | |
Clubcompetition DIOS-Eureka 2023/2024 | |
Clubcompetition Genk/Zwartberg Belgium 2023/2024 | |
Open Parkstad DIOS-Eureka 2023/2024 | |
Provincial Blitzchampionship Limburg 2023, Groep B | |
Flemish Championship Rapid Belgium 2023, 1e klasse | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2022 | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2022 | |
Championship seniors of Limburg 2022, Hoofdklasse A | |
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2022/2023, 1e klasse | |
Limburg Cup Belgium 2022/2023 | |
Clubcompetition DIOS-Eureka 2022/2023 | |
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 2022/2023 | |
Limburg Championship Biltz individual Belgium 2022 | |
Flemish Championship Rapid Belgium 2022 | |
Blitz championship of Belgium 2021, 2e klasse | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2021 | |
Draughtsday Limburg 2021, Groep D | |
Limburg Cup Belgium 2021/2022 | |
Clubcompetition DIOS-Eureka 2021/2022 | |
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 2021/2022 | |
Clubcompetition DIOS-Eureka 2020/2021 | |
Championship of Belgium 2020, 1e klasse | |
Flemisch championship Rapid Belgium 2020, 1e klasse | |
Blitz championship of Belgium 2019, 1e klasse | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2019 | |
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 2019 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2019 | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2019 | |
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2019/2020, 1e klasse | |
Limburg Cup Belgium 2019/2020 | |
Clubcompetition DIOS-Eureka 2019/2020 | |
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 2019/2020 | |
Rapid DIOS-Eureka 2019/2020 | |
Sneldammen DIOS-Eureka 2019/2020 | |
Championship of Belgium 2019, 1e klasse | |
Limburg Championship Biltz individual Belgium 2019 | |
Limburg championship Rapid individual Belgium 2019 | |
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 2019 | |
Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2019 | |
Flemisch championship Rapid Belgium 2019, 1e klasse | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 2018 | |
Eksel Championship Rapid Belgium 2018, Blitz | |
Eksel Championship Rapid Belgium 2018, Set 1 | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2018 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DIOS-Eureka 2018/2019 | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 2018/2019 | |
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 2018/2019 | |
Blitz DIOS-Eureka 2018/2019 | |
Limburg Championship Rapid individual Belgium 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Belgium 2018, Blitz | |
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 2018 | |
Clubcompetition DIOS-Eureka 2017/2018 | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 2017/2018 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Parkstad DIOS-Eureka 2017/2018 | |
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Eksel Championship Rapid Belgium 2017, Set 3 | |
Eksel Championship Rapid Belgium 2017, Set 2 | |
Eksel Championship Rapid Belgium 2017, Set 1 | |
Clock simultan Eksel by Ronald Schalley Belgium 2016 | |
CLubcompetition DIOS-Eureka 2016/2017 | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 2016/2017 | |
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Eksel Championship Krokus Belgium 2016 | |
Eksel Championship Rapid Belgium 2016 | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 2015/2016 | |
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 2014/2015 | |
Eksel Championship Blitz Belgium 2014/2015, Blitz | |
Eksel Championship Blitz Belgium 2014/2015, Groep X | |
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2014 | |
Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013 | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013 | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 2013/2014 | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 2002/2003 | |
Clock simultan Eksel by Ronald Schalley Belgium 2001 | |
Eksel Championship Blitz Belgium 2001 | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 2001/2002 | |
Clock simultan Eksel by Ronald Schalley Belgium 2001 | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 2000/2001 | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1999 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 1999 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1998 | |
The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1997 | |
IT Genk Belgium 1997, Hoofdklasse | |
Championship of Belgium 1997, 1e klasse | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1996 | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 1996 | |
Eksel Championship Blitz Belgium 1996 | |
Twaalf Hours of Brussels Belgium 1996 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1995 | |
Semifinal Championship of Belgium 1995 | |
Championship of Belgium 1995 | |
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1995, Hoofdklasse | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 1995 | |
Eksel Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Blitz | |
Eksel Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Rapid | |
Eksel Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Finale D | |
Eksel Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Finale C | |
Eksel Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Finale A | |
Eksel Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Finale | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1995 | |
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Blitz | |
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1995 | |
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Blitz | |
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1995 | |
Blitz championship of Belgium 1994, 1e klasse | |
Semifinal Championship of Belgium 1994, Halve Finale B | |
IT Genk Belgium 1994, Groep A1 | |
Championship of Belgium 1994 | |
LFJD-VDSL blitz (IR) Belgium 1994 | |
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1994, Hoofdklasse | |
Eksel Championship Belgium 1994 | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1994 | |
Blitz championship of Belgium 1993, 2e klasse | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1993 | |
Semifinal Championship of Belgium 1993, Halve Finale B | |
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1993, 1e klasse | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1991 | |
Genk Championship Cup Belgium 1991 | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1991 | |
IT Sprimont Belgium 1990, Groep B | |
NT Woluwe Shopping Center Belgium 1990 | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1990 | |
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1990 | |
Lanklaar Championship Belgium 1990 | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1990 | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1989 | |
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1989, 1e klasse | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1988 | |
Lanklaar Championship Belgium 1988 | |
Semifinal Championship of Belgium 1987 | |
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1987, Hoofdklasse | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1987 | |
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1987, Hoofdklasse | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1987 | |
Blitz championship of Belgium 1986, 2e klasse | |
Semifinal Championship of Belgium 1986 | |
IT Genk Belgium 1986, 1e klasse | |
Championship of Belgium 1986, 1e klasse | |
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 1986, Hoofdklasse | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1986 | |
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1986, Hoofdklasse | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1986 | |
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1986, 1e klasse | |
Blitz championship of Belgium 1985, 1e klasse | |
Brunssum Open KNDB 1985 | |
Christmas blitztournament Damclub Venlo 1985, 2e klasse | |
Limburg Championship Blitz teams Belgium 1985, Hoofdklasse | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1985, Hoofdklasse | |
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1985, Hoofdklasse | |
Lanklaar Championship Belgium 1985 | |
Simultan Genk by Georges Dsinter Belgium 1985 | |
Flemish Championship (Semi final) of Belgium 1985, Halve Finale | |
Flemish Championship (Semi final) of Belgium 1985, Barrage | |
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1985, 1e klasse | |
Blitz championship of Belgium 1984, 2e klasse | |
IT Lanklaar Maaslandmarathon Belgium 1984, Groep A2 | |
Limburg Championship Blitz teams Belgium 1984, Halve Finale C | |
Limburg Championship Blitz teams Belgium 1984, Hoofdklasse | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1984, Hoofdklasse | |
Zwartberg Championship Belgium 1984, Hoofdklasse | |
Flemish Championship (SF for BC 1985) Belgium 1984, Halve Finale A | |
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1984, 1e klasse | |
Blitz championship of Belgium 1983, 2e klasse | |
Correspondence Championship (1983-1984) of Belgium 1983 | |
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1983, 2e klasse | |
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 1983 | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1983, 1e klasse | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1983, Beker | |
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1983, 2e klasse | |
Blitz championship of Belgium 1982, 2e klasse | |
IT Lanklaar Maaslandmarathon Belgium 1982, Groep A3 | |
IT Genk Belgium 1982, 2e klasse | |
Youth championship of Belgium 1982, Junioren | |
NT Stokkem Open Blitz Belgium 1982 | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1982, Hoofdklasse | |
Flemish Championship (Semi-final for BC 1983) Belgium 1982 | |
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1982, 3e klasse | |
NT Brussels BBL Finale Youth Belgium 1981, Jeugdklasse | |
Genk Championship Belgium 1981, 1e klasse | |
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1981, Rapid | |
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1981, 2e klasse | |
Propaganda day Genk Belgium 1980, Groep A2 | |