Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
International
Participation in teamtournaments
Hans Vermin
662
results
in database.
648 - 802 (Perc. 61.9%)*
* 14 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
481
applets
in database.
4
applets
in Various.
3
compositions
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10034
01-07-2024:
2344
List:
c
Title:
GMI
Player's club and/or country:
E-Dame
Witte van Moort Westerhaar
Switzerland
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
WC correspondence e-dama Internetdammen 2016
Worldchampionship Correspondence e-dama Internetdammen 2015
Worldchampionship Correspondence e-dama Internetdammen 2014
Championship of Switzerland 2013
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
NK Correspondentiedammen NCC 2012
Championship of Switzerland 2011
EC Correspondence WDCA 2008
Championship of Switzerland 2008
Championship of Switzerland 2007
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
Championship of Switzerland 2006
Championship of Switzerland 2005
Dutch Championship Correspondence Nederlandse Correspondentie Club 2005
Championship of Switzerland 2004
Championship of Switzerland 2003
Dutch Championship Correspondence Nederlandse Correspondentie Club 2003
Championship of Switzerland 2002
Dutch Championship Correspondence Nederlandse Correspondentie Club 2002
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
Championship of Switzerland 2001
Dutch Championship Correspondence Nederlandse Correspondentie Club 2000
Dutch Championship Correspondence Nederlandse Correspondentie Club 1999
Barrages Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998
Dutch Championship Correspondence Nederlandse Correspondentie Club 1997
Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep B
Maars-tournament Gelderland 1995
Maars-tournament Gelderland 1993
Championship of Switzerland 1992
Championship of Switzerland 1991
Maars-tournament Gelderland 1991
Issy-les-Moulineaux France 1990
Javanese Boys Groningen 1990
Andreiko Memorial Riga Buitenland 1989
Dutch Championship KNDB 1988
Rabenhaupttournament Groningen 1988
Barrage Dutch Championship KNDB 1987
Dutch Championship KNDB 1987
Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Barrage
Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Algemeen
Worldchampionship Groningen KNDB 1986
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1985, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 1985
Parijs Open Buitenland 1985
Rabobanktournament Westerhaar Overijssel 1985
Bakoe Buitenland 1984
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1984, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 1984
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1983, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 1983
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1982, Groep B
Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1982
Dutch Championship KNDB 1982
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1982
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1981, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 1981
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1981, Hoofdklasse
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1980, Groep A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1980
Quarterfinals Dutch Championship KNDB 1980, Groep D
Worldchampionship Juniors De Lier KNDB 1980, Groep B
Worldchampionship Juniors De Lier KNDB 1980, 2e klasse
Semi Finals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1979, Groep B
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1979
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 1979, Junioren
Dutch Championschip qualification KNDB 1979, Groep D
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1978
Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 1978, Junioren
Semifinals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1977, Groep D
Semifinals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1977, Groep C
KSH-tournament Groningen 1977, Jeugdklasse
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1977
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1976
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 1976, Aspiranten
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Europa
KDC Katwijk
Netherlands
RDG-DIO Den Haag