Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Zuid-Holland
Participation in teamtournaments
Marco de Leeuw
1349
results
in database.
508 - 553 (Perc. 54.4%)*
* 841 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
317
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
17217
01-07-2024:
2075
(613)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
RDC Rijnsburg
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Kampioenschap van RDC Rijnsburg 2024, Groep A
LDG summer Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2024
Clubkampioenschap RDC Rijnsburg 2023/2024, Hoofdklasse
Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2023/2024
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2023, Groep A
Clubchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2022, Hoofdklasse
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2022, Groep B
Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2022/2023
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2022, Groep A
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2022, Finale B
Clubcompetition RDC Rijnsburg 2021/2022, Hoofdklasse
Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2021/2022
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2020, Hoofdklasse
Piet van Egmond trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2020
Simultaan Richard Kromhout RDC Rijnsburg 2020
Zomertoernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2020/2021
Kampioenschap van RDC Rijnsburg 2020, Groep A
EC Boys Juniors Warschau Buitenland 2019
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2019, Groep B
Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2019
WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2019
Summer competition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2019
Clubkampioenschap RDC Rijnsburg 2019/2020, Hoofdklasse
Kampioenschap van RDC Rijnsburg 2019, Groep A
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2019
NK Sneldammen Junioren KNDB 2019
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2018
Summer competition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2018
Clubkampioenschap RDC Rijnsburg 2018/2019, Hoofdklasse
Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2018/2019
Carnavalsdammen RDC Rijnsburg 2018
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2018, Groep A
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Finale B
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2018
NK Sneldammen Junioren KNDB 2018
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2017, Groep B
Rabobank Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2017, Hoofdklasse
Zomercompetitie Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2017
Club championship RDC Rijnsburg 2017/2018, Hoofdklasse
Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2017/2018
Semifinals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2017, Halve Finale C
Kampioenschap van RDC Rijnsburg 2017, Groep A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2017
Prelimenary Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2017
Barrage Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2016
Blitz WC Cadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
EC Boys Cadets Pinsk Buitenland 2016
EC Youth B16 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
EC Youth B16 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2016
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2016, Hoofdklasse
Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2016
WC Cadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2016/2017, Hoofdklasse
Den Haag Topsport Mini Match Zuid-Holland 2016
Semi Finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2016, Aspiranten B
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2016
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2016, Groep B
Dutch Blitz Youth KNDB 2016, Aspiranten A
Blitz WC Cadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2015
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep C
WC Cadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
Clubchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2015/2016, Hoofdklasse
Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2015, Groep D
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2015
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Groep A
Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2015, Aspiranten A
Simultaan Ndjofang - RDC Rijnsburg 2015
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep L
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Hoofdklasse
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep C
Clubcompetition RDC Rijnsburg 2014/2015, Hoofdklasse
Barrage Halve Finale NK Aspiranten Den Helder KNDB 2014
Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014, Groep D
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Groep B
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Aspiranten A
Blitzchampionship of RDC Rijnsburg 2014
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Aspiranten B
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2013, Groep C
WC Minicadets Boys Orsha Buitenland 2013
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2013/2014, Hoofdklasse
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Den Ilp KNDB 2013
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Groep B
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2013
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2013, Pupillen A
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-Holland 2013
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Pupillen D
Dirk van Spengen Toernooi Zuid-Holland 2012, Pupillen
Georgievtournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, 2e klasse
IJmuiden blitz tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2012, Promotieklasse
Rabobank Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, 1e klasse
Clubchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2012/2013, 1e klasse
DamZ! Tournament Roermond KNDB 2012, Jeugdklasse
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Katwijk KNDB 2012
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Groep B
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2012
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Pupillen B
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Pupillen
Blitzchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2012, 1e klasse
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Pupillen D
Dirk van Spengen Toernooi Zuid-Holland 2011, Junioren
Jeugdtoernooi Scheveningen Pupillen / Welpen Zuid-Holland 2011, Pupillen
Jubilee 65 year tournament Samen Sterk 2011, Groep D
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Pupillen
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2011/2012, 1e klasse
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Katwijk KNDB 2011
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Groep C
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2011
Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2011, Pupillen A
Provincial Youthchampionship Zuid-Holland 2011, Pupillen
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Welpen en Pupillen Zuid-Holland 2011
Blitzchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2011, 1e klasse
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Pupillen C
Delfts Damfestival E-G DOS Delft 2010, Groep E
EC Boys European Hopes Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010
EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Welpen
Jeugdtoernooi Hazerswoude Zuid-Holland 2010, Welpen
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Promotieklasse
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2010/2011, 1e klasse
SF Dutch Championship Minicadets Landgraaf KNDB 2010
SF Dutch Championship European Hopes Den Ilp KNDB 2010
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2010
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2010, Welpen
Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2010
Provincial Youth Championship Midden-Holland 2010, Pupillen
Sneldammen Welpen/Pupillen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010
Delfts Damfestival E-F-G DOS Delft 2009, Groep E
EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Welpen
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, Jeugdklasse
Semi Finals NK Minicadets Dordrecht KNDB 2009
SF Dutch Championschip Hopes B KNDB 2009
Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2009
WHDB/DMH Sneldammen Jeugd West-Holland 2009, Pupillen
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008, Promotieklasse
Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2008
Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2007
Played at club(s) and/or country:
CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT
Den Haag
LDG Leiden
Zuid Holland