Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Zuid-Holland
Participation in teamtournaments
Dick de Jong
757
results
in database.
451 - 334 (Perc. 37%)*
* 306 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
175
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
12361
01-07-2024:
1863
(1620)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
Samen Sterk
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2024/2025
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2024, Finale D
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2024
Cupcompetition Samen Sterk 2024
Simultaan Koos van Amerongen Samen Sterk 2024
Simultaan Martin van der Sluis Samen Sterk 2024
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2023, Groep C
Simultaan Samen Sterk 2023
Simultaan Steven den Hollander Samen Sterk 2023
Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2023/2024
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2023
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale C
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2023
Simultane Jan Groenendijk Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2023
Final B Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022
Anniversary tournament ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2022, Groep F
Clocksimultane Jasper Lemmen Samen Sterk 2022
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2022, Groep C
Simultane Wouter Morssink Samen Sterk 2022
Preliminary Rounds Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022/2023
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2022, Finale D
Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2021
Simultane Rick Hakvoort Samen Sterk 2021
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2021/2022
Simultaan Martin van der Sluis Samen Sterk 2020
Simultaan Micha van Tol Samen Sterk 2020
Simultaan Steven den Hollander Samen Sterk 2020
Voorronde Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2020
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2020, Finale B
Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2020
Brunssum Open Limburg 2019
Metal Draughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2019, Finale D
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2019
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2019, Groep C
Preliminaries Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2019
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep C
QL Samen Sterk 2018
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2018, Finale B
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep C
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2018
QL Samen Sterk 2017
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2017, Finale B
Simultane of the champion Samen Sterk 2017
Prelimenary Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2017
Brunssum Open Limburg 2016
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep C
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2016
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2016/2017
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2016, Finale B
Cup Competition Samen Sterk 2015
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep C
Simultane Martin van der Sluis Samen Sterk 2015
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2015
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2015/2016
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2015, Finale B
International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep C
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2014/2015
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2014, Finale B
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2013, Finale C
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2013
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2013/2014
Golden Prague Buitenland 2013
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2012
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2012/2013
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2012, Groep C
Jubilee 65 year tournament Samen Sterk 2011, Groep D
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2011
Cupcompetition Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Blitz Club Competition Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2011, Groep C
Rapid Club Competition Samen Sterk 2010
Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2010
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2010
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2010, Groep C
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep B
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2009
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010
Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2009, Groep B
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2008
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008/2009
Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008/2009
Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2007/2008
Brunssum Open Limburg 2006
Brunssum Open Limburg 2000
Golden Prague Buitenland 2000
Golden Prague Buitenland 1996
Played at club(s) and/or country: