Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Zuid-Holland
Participation in teamtournaments
Martin de Jong
1384
results
in database.
900 - 957 (Perc. 53.2%)*
* 484 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
460
applets
in database.
2
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
13352
01-07-2024:
2021
(881)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
ADC Alphen aan den Rijn
Samen Sterk
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2024/2025
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2024, Finale B
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2024
Cupcompetition Samen Sterk 2024
Clubcompetition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2024, Finale A
Clubcompetition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2024, Voorronde A
Provincial Blitzchampionship Zuid-Holland 2024, Groep A
Simultaan Koos van Amerongen Samen Sterk 2024
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2023, Groep B
Simultaan Samen Sterk 2023
Simultaan Steven den Hollander Samen Sterk 2023
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Martijn van IJzendoorn Zuid-Holland 2023
WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2023
Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2023/2024
Final A Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2023
Dutch Championship Veterans Voorburg KNDB 2023, Groep A
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2023
Simultane Jan Groenendijk Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2023
Final A Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022
Anniversary tournament ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2022, Groep B
Clocksimultane Jasper Lemmen Samen Sterk 2022
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2022, Groep B
Preliminary Rounds Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022/2023
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2022, Finale B
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021
Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2021
Simultane Rick Hakvoort Samen Sterk 2021
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2021/2022
Simultaan Erno Prosman Samen Sterk 2020
Simultaan Martin van der Sluis Samen Sterk 2020
Simultaan Micha van Tol Samen Sterk 2020
Simultaan Steven den Hollander Samen Sterk 2020
Voorronde Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2020
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2020, Finale B
Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2020
Brunssum Open Limburg 2019
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2019, Hoofdklasse
Metal Draughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2019, Finale C
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2019
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2019, Groep B
Preliminaries Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2019
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2019, Groep A
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep B
QL Samen Sterk 2018
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2018, Finale A
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep B
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2018, Algemeen
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2018
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017
QL Samen Sterk 2017
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2017, Finale A
Simultane of the champion Samen Sterk 2017
Prelimenary Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2017
Brunssum Open Limburg 2016
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep B
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2016
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2016/2017
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2016, Finale A
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2016, Algemeen
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2016, Groep A
Cup Competition Samen Sterk 2015
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, 1e klasse
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep B
Simultane Martin van der Sluis Samen Sterk 2015
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2015
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2015/2016
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2015, Finale A
Clocksimultane Martijn van der Klis - Samen Sterk 2015
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, Hoofdklasse C
International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep B
Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, Hoofdklasse C
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2014
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2014/2015
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2014, Finale A
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2014, Algemeen
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2013, Finale A
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2013
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2013/2014
Golden Prague Buitenland 2013
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep A
Brunssum Open Limburg 2012
Rapid Competitie Samen Sterk 2012
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2012
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2012/2013
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2012, Groep B
Salou Open Buitenland 2012
Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Groep A
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
Jubilee 65 year tournament Samen Sterk 2011, Groep A
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2011
Cupcompetition Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Blitz Club Competition Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2011, Groep A
Qualification Dutch Championschip IJmuiden KNDB 2011
Easterblitztournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011
Rapid Club Competition Samen Sterk 2010
Tavira Open Portugal 2010
Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2010
Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo Overijssel 2010
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2010
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2010, Groep A
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2010
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep A
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2009
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010
Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2009, Groep A
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2009, Algemeen
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2008
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008/2009
Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008/2009
Finale Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008, Groep A
Golden Prague Buitenland 2008
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep C
Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2007/2008
Brunssum Open Limburg 2006
Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2005, Algemeen
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2004, Algemeen
Golden Prague Buitenland 2002
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
Brunssum Open Limburg 2000
Golden Prague Buitenland 2000
Worldrecordattempt Blindfolsimultane Gouda Midden-Holland 1999
Salou Open Buitenland 1998
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1996
Golden Prague Buitenland 1996
Brunssum Open KNDB 1994
Brunssum Open Limburg 1993
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Killer club
LDG Leiden