Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Zuid-Holland
Participation in teamtournaments
Steven den Hollander
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1285
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1306
D
1945
results
in database.
713 - 821 (Perc. 57.6%)*
* 1232 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
712
applets
in database.
41
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
17184
01-04-2024:
2191
(250)
List:
a
Title:
MF
Player's club and/or country:
LDG Leiden
Samen Sterk
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Cupcompetition Samen Sterk 2024
Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2024/2025
Simultaan Koos van Amerongen Samen Sterk 2024
Oefensimultaan Martijn van IJzendoorn Damlust Gouda 2023
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2023, Groep A
Simultaan Steven den Hollander Samen Sterk 2023
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2023
WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2023
Summercompetition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2023
Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2023/2024
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2023
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale B
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2023
Simultane Jan Groenendijk Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2023
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (finale) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Finale A
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (voorronde) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Groep A
Final B Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022
Clocksimultane Jasper Lemmen Samen Sterk 2022
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2022, Groep A
Simultane Wouter Morssink Samen Sterk 2022
Theo Tielrooij Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2022
LDG summer Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2022
Clubcompetition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2022/2023
Preliminary Rounds Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022/2023
Clocksimultane Casper Remeijer Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2022
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2022, Finale A
Rapidtournament, 10th edition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022, Groep A
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021
Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2021
Simultane Rick Hakvoort Samen Sterk 2021
Simultaan Wouter Morssink Samen Sterk 2021
Summer competition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2021
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2021/2022
Simultaan Erno Prosman Samen Sterk 2020
Simultaan Micha van Tol Samen Sterk 2020
Simultaan Steven den Hollander Samen Sterk 2020
Voorronde Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2020
Summer competition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2020
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2020, Finale A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2020, Groep A
Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2020
Simultaan Kees Thijssen Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2020
Brunssum Open Limburg 2019
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2019, Groep B
Metal Draughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2019
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2019, Groep A
Preliminaries Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2019
Summer competition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2019
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2019
Summer Rapid 020 2019
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2019, Groep D
Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2019, Ereklasse
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2019
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2019, Groep A
Salou Open Buitenland 2019
Theo Tielrooij Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2019
Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2019
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 2018
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2018
QL Samen Sterk 2018
Summer competition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2018
Summer Rapid 020 2018
Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2018/2019
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2018, Groep A
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Finale A
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep A3
Onderlinge Competitie Voorjaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Hoofdklasse
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2018, Algemeen
Provincial Championship Overijssel 2018, Hoofdklasse
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Groep A
Theo Tielrooij Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2018
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2018
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 2017
Onderlinge Competitie Najaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2017, Hoofdklasse
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2017, Groep A
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017
Zomercompetitie Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2017
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
Summer Rapid 020 2017
Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2017/2018
Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep A
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2017, Algemeen
Theo Tielrooij tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2017
Prelimenary Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2017
Brunssum Open Limburg 2016
Dijks Leijssen Advocaten & Rechtsanwälte Damdag Westerhaar Overijssel 2016, Hoofdklasse A
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep A
Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2016
Blitz Brunssum Open Limburg 2016
Summer competition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2016
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2016/2017, Hoofdklasse
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2016, Groep A
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2016
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2016, Groep A
Simultaan Wouter Sipma bij RDC Rijnsburg 2016
Blitz Dutch Championship Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2016
Finalepoules Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Finale B
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep A
Rock & Roll Draughts Tournament Wapenveld Overijssel 2015
Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
Zomercompetitie Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2015
Clubchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2015/2016, Hoofdklasse
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Groep A
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2015, Studenten
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep A
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep A
Simultaan Ndjofang - RDC Rijnsburg 2015
Sneldammen NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep I
Brunssum Open Limburg 2014
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep B
Voorronden Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2014
Clubcompetition RDC Rijnsburg 2014/2015, Hoofdklasse
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2014, Studenten
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A
Blitzchampionship of RDC Rijnsburg 2014
Blitztournament NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2014
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2013, Groep B
Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg Noord-Brabant 2013, Groep A
Summer Competition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2013
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2013/2014, Hoofdklasse
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Juniors Den Ilp KNDB 2013
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Groep A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2013
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2013, Junioren B
Paaseitoernooi DOS Delft 2013
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Junioren
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Junioren C
Georgievtournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, 1e klasse
MTB Open International Drenthe 2012
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2012, Groep B
Rabobank Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse
WC Juniors Boys Hijken DTC 2012
Cupcompetition RDC Rijnsburg 2012/2013
Clubchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2012/2013, Hoofdklasse
Halve Finale NK Junioren Katwijk KNDB 2012
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Groep A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2012
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Junioren B
Oefenblindsimultaan Erno Prosman Delft Zuid-Holland 2012
Open Blitz-NK Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012
Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Junioren
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Junioren C
Blitzchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2011
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011, Groep B
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers Drenthe 2011
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, 1e klasse
Draughtsnight Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2011, Groep B
Jubilee 65 year tournament Samen Sterk 2011, Groep B
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep B
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2011/2012, Hoofdklasse
SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2011, Groep C
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Groep B
Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2011, Junioren B
Provincial Youthchampionship Zuid-Holland 2011, Junioren
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Junioren
Salou Open Buitenland 2011
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Junioren D
Jeugdtoernooi Hazerswoude Zuid-Holland 2010, Junioren
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Jeugdklasse
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Hoofdklasse
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep F
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2010/2011, Hoofdklasse
SF Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2010, Groep A
Jubileumtoernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Groep B
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Groep B
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2010, Aspiranten A
Provincial Youth Championship Midden-Holland 2010, Aspiranten
Blitz Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2010, 1e klasse
Sneldammen Aspiranten/Junioren DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, Jeugdklasse
Dutch Championship Rapid C KNDB 2009
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2009/2010, 1e klasse
SF Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2009, Groep A
WHDB/DMH Sneldammen Jeugd West-Holland 2009, Aspiranten
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Aspiranten C
Played at club(s) and/or country:
020
RDC Rijnsburg
Witte van Moort Westerhaar
Zuid Holland