Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Zuid-Holland
Participation in teamtournaments
Wouter Morssink
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1323
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1313
D
1755
results
in database.
787 - 991 (Perc. 63%)*
* 968 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
603
applets
in database.
4
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
16817
01-04-2024:
2185
(271)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
ADC Alphen aan den Rijn
Damlust Gouda
Samen Sterk
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2024/2025
Cupcompetition Samen Sterk 2024
Provincial Blitzchampionship Zuid-Holland 2024, Groep A
Blitz Damlust Damlust Gouda 2024
Brunssum Open Limburg 2023
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2023
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2023, Groep A
Simultaan Samen Sterk 2023
Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2023/2024
Clubcompetition Damlust Gouda 2023/2024
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2023
Hein 80-toernooi Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2023
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale B
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2023
Simultane Erno Prosman Damlust Gouda 2023
Simultane Jan Groenendijk Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2023
Brunssum Open Limburg 2022
Final A Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022
Final B Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022
Anniversary tournament ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2022, Groep A
Clocksimultane Jasper Lemmen Samen Sterk 2022
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2022, Groep A
Simultane Wouter Morssink Samen Sterk 2022
Clubcompetition Damlust Gouda 2022/2023
Preliminary Rounds Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022/2023
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2022, Finale A
Brunssum Open Limburg 2021
EC Blitz under 27 Buitenland 2021
EC Rapid under 27 Buitenland 2021
European Championship under 27 Buitenland 2021
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021
Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2021
Simultane Rick Hakvoort Samen Sterk 2021
Simultaan Wouter Morssink Samen Sterk 2021
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2021/2022
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2020
Simultaan Erno Prosman Samen Sterk 2020
Simultaan Martin van der Sluis Samen Sterk 2020
Simultaan Steven den Hollander Samen Sterk 2020
Voorronde Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2020
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2020, Finale B
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2020, Finale A
Brunssum Open Limburg 2019
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019
Metal Draughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2019, Finale A
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2019
Preliminaries Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2019
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019, Finale A
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019
Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2019, Ereklasse
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019
Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep A2
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2019, Groep A
EC Boys Juniors Vilnius Buitenland 2018
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2018
QL Samen Sterk 2018
WC Juniors Boys Gomel Buitenland 2018
Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2018/2019
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2018, Finale B
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep B
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Finale A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2018
NK Sneldammen Junioren KNDB 2018
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Groep A
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2018
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 2017
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2017
QL Samen Sterk 2017
WC Juniors Boys Dabki Buitenland 2017
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
Finale NK Sneldammen Junioren KNDB 2017
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2017, Finale B
Semifinals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2017, Halve Finale B
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2017
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Junioren
Prelimenary Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2017
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2016, Groep D
Brunssum Open Limburg 2016
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep A
Blitz Brunssum Open Limburg 2016
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2016
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2016/2017
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2016, Finale B
Semi Finals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2016, Groep C
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2016
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2016, Groep A
Blitz Dutch Championship Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2016
Cup Competition Samen Sterk 2015
Blitz WC Cadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
Brunssum Open Limburg 2015
EC Boys Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2015
EC Youth B16 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, 1e klasse
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2015
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep B
WC Cadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2015
Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2015/2016
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2015/2016
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2015, Finale B
Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2015, Groep C
Semi Finals NK Juniors KNDB 2015, Groep B
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2015
Clocksimultane Martijn van der Klis - Samen Sterk 2015
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2015
Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2015, Aspiranten A
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep A
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep A
Sneldammen NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
Brunssum Open Limburg 2014
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, 1e klasse
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2014
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2014/2015
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2014, Finale B
Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014, Groep D
Semi Final Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2014, Halve Finale B
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Aspiranten A
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep B
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Aspiranten D
Brunssum Open Limburg 2013
Dirk van Spengen Toernooi Zuid-Holland 2013, Aspiranten
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2013, Finale C
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2013, Hoofdklasse
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2013
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2013/2014
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Cadets Heerhugowaard B KNDB 2013
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Juniors Den Ilp KNDB 2013
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2013, Aspiranten B
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Jun-Asp
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Aspiranten
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Aspiranten D
Dirk van Spengen Toernooi Zuid-Holland 2012, Pupillen
EC Boys Minicadets Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
EC Youth B13 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
MTB Open International Drenthe 2012
Rapid Competitie Samen Sterk 2012
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2012
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2012/2013
SF Dutch Championship Cadets Tilburg KNDB 2012
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Katwijk KNDB 2012
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2012
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Pupillen A
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Junioren
Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Aspiranten
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Pupillen B
Brunssum Open Dutch Championship Limburg 2011
Dirk van Spengen Toernooi Zuid-Holland 2011, Junioren
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
Jubilee 65 year tournament Samen Sterk 2011, Groep D
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2011
Cupcompetition Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Blitz Club Competition Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2011, Groep C
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Katwijk KNDB 2011
Jeugdtoernooi Scheveningen Zuid-Holland 2011
Jeugdtoernooi Stolwijk Aspiranten Zuid-Holland 2011
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2011
Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2011, Pupillen A
Provincial Youthchampionship Zuid-Holland 2011, Pupillen
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Welpen en Pupillen Zuid-Holland 2011
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Pupillen B
Oudejaars toernooi Zenderstad 2010, Groep B
Rapid Club Competition Samen Sterk 2010
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep E
Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2010
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2010
SF Dutch Championship Minicadets Dordrecht KNDB 2010
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2010
Provincial Youth Championship Midden-Holland 2010, Pupillen
Sneldammen Welpen/Pupillen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010
Delfts Damfestival E-F-G DOS Delft 2009, Groep E
EC Boys European Hopes Hijken DTC 2009
EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Welpen
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2009
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010
Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship European Hopes A KNDB 2009
Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2009
WHDB/DMH Sneldammen Jeugd West-Holland 2009, Pupillen
Played at club(s) and/or country:
CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT
Den Haag
Netherlands
Zuid Holland