Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Hofstad 2024/2025, Groep A | |
Kersttoernooi Hofstad 2023, Groep A | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen 2023 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Hofstad 2023/2024, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Hofstad 2023/2024 | |
Piet Scheeres Hofstad 2023/2024, Groep A | |
NK Veteranen Voorburg KNDB 2023, Groep C | |
Paaseitoernooi Hofstad 2023, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van DC Den Haag 2022, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2022/2023, Groep A | |
De Hofstad Prijs De Hofstad Dammers 2022/2023 | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2022/2023 | |
Piet Scheeres De Hofstad Dammers 2022/2023, Groep A | |
Rien van Setten Schijf De Hofstad Dammers 2022/2023 | |
Zomercompetitie De Hofstad Dammers 2022/2023 | |
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2022, Groep A | |
THOpenluchttoernooi Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Nelis Caffa Super Cup Zuid-Holland 2021 | |
Openlucht Sneldamtoernooi THO Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2021, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2021/2022, Groep A | |
De Hofstad Prijs De Hofstad Dammers 2021/2022 | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2021/2022 | |
Piet Scheeres De Hofstad Dammers 2021/2022, Groep A | |
Rien van Setten Schijf De Hofstad Dammers 2021/2022 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2020/2021, Groep A | |
De Hofstad Prijs De Hofstad Dammers 2020/2021 | |
Lex Mulder De Hofstad Dammers 2020/2021 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Piet Helderman Dampromotie 2019, Groep A | |
Open Rapidkampioenschap van Den Haag 2019, Groep A | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Den Haag 2019, Groep A | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen 2019 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep A | |
De Hofstad Prijs De Hofstad Dammers 2019/2020 | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2019/2020 | |
Piet Scheeres De Hofstad Dammers 2019/2020, Groep A | |
Rien van Setten Schijf De Hofstad Dammers 2019/2020 | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2019, Groep A | |
House Warming Toernooi Den Haag 2018, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen 2018 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2018/2019, Groep A | |
De Hofstad Prijs De Hofstad Dammers 2018/2019 | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2018/2019 | |
Periodetitelkampioenschap Den Haag 2018/2019 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2018, Groep A | |
Thailand Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2018 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen 2017 | |
Simultaan Martijn van IJzendoorn Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2017 | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2017/2018, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2017/2018 | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Den Haag 2017, Groep B | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2016/2017, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2016/2017 | |
Open Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Den Haag 2016 | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2016, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Jubileumtoernooi 10 jaar Scheveningen 2015 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2015/2016, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2015/2016 | |
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Promotieklasse | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2014/2015, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2014/2015 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2014, Groep B | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Den Haag 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2014, Groep A | |
Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep B | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2013/2014, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2013/2014 | |
Afscheidssimultaan Fred Ivens Den Haag 2013 | |
Memorial Sranti 2013, Ereklasse | |
Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep B | |
Open Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2013, Hoofdklasse A | |
Open Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2013, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2012/2013, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2012/2013 | |
Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013 | |
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2012 | |
Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep A | |
Open Delfland DOS Delft 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2012, Groep A | |
Paassneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011 | |
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Zenderstad 50 jaar jong Zenderstad 2011, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2011/2012, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2011/2012 | |
Delfland DOS Delft 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi IJmuiden KNDB 2011 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Groep A | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep B | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB Zuid-Holland 2010, Finale | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB Zuid-Holland 2010, Barrage | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep C | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2010/2011, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2010/2011 | |
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2010/2011, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2010, Groep A | |
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep C | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2009 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2009, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2009/2010, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2009/2010 | |
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2009/2010, Groep A | |
IM Anko Baksoellah West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2009, Finale A | |
Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2009, Hoofdklasse A | |
WHDB/DMH Sneldammen West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2008, Groep B | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi West-Holland 2008, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2008 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2008/2009, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2008/2009 | |
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2008/2009, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep B | |
DUWO Rabobank Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2007, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2007 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2007/2008, Groep A | |
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2007/2008, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2007, Hoofdklasse A | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2006, Groep B | |
DuWo Kennisstad Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2006, Groep B | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2006/2007, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2006/2007 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2006/2007, Groep A | |
Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006 | |
Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2006, Hoofdklasse A | |
Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2006, 1e klasse | |
Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2006, Hoofdklasse | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2006 | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep B | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2005/2006, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2005/2006 | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2005 | |
Axioma Open NK KNDB 2004, Groep B | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2004 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2003 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2002 | |
Orap Open NK KNDB 2001 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2001 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2000 | |
The Hague Open NK KNDB 1998 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1996 | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1992 | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1990 | |
Goodwill Games USA Buitenland 1989 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1989, Groep B | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1989 | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1988 | |
IT Paastoernooi Genk Belgie 1982, Hoofdklasse | |
IT Beringen Belgie 1981 | |
IT Paastoernooi Genk Belgie 1981, Algemeen | |
Amerdeep Suriname 1979 | |
KSH-toernooi Groningen 1977, Finale | |
Coupe D`Amerique Suriname 1976 | |
IT Paramaribo NAKS Suriname 1975 | |
Kampioenschap van Suriname 1975 | |