Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Hofstad 2024/2025, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2024, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Veteranen Delft KNDB 2024, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Hofstad 2024, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2024, Hoofdklasse | |
World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB 2024 | |
Damweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
EK Rapid Damweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2023 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2023 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Hofstad 2023/2024, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Hofstad 2023/2024 | |
Piet Scheeres Hofstad 2023/2024, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2023, Groep C | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
Paaseitoernooi Hofstad 2023, Groep A | |
EK Blitz Damweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
EK Rapid Damweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2022, Groep A | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van DC Den Haag 2022, Groep A | |
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
World Cup*** Damweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2022/2023, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2022/2023 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2022, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2022 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2022, Groep A2 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2022, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
THOpenluchttoernooi Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2021 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2021/2022, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2021/2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2020/2021, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020, Hoofdklasse | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Piet Helderman Dampromotie 2019, Groep A | |
EK Veteranen Korbach Buitenland 2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Open Rapidkampioenschap van Den Haag 2019, Groep A | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Den Haag 2019, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2019, Hoofdklasse | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2019, Groep A | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep A | |
Paasdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2018, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2018/2019, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2018/2019 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2018, Groep A | |
Sneldamkampioenschap 2018 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
EK Veteranen Dabki Buitenland 2017 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017 | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen 2017 | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2017/2018, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2017/2018 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2017, Groep C | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep A | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep A | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
EK Veteranen Korbach Buitenland 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2016, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Sneldamtoernooi Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2016/2017, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2016/2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2016, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2016, Groep A2 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2016, Groep A | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2016, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2016, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2015 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2015/2016, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2015/2016 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2015, Groep D | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2015, Groep A3 | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2015, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2015, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2014, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2014 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014 | |
Openluchttoernooi Groep A&B Dampromotie 2014, Groep A | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2014, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2014/2015, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2014/2015 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2014, Groep A | |
Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Den Haag 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2014, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2013 | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2013, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A | |
Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2013/2014, Groep A | |
Afscheidssimultaan Fred Ivens Den Haag 2013 | |
Delfland Simultaan DOS Delft 2013 | |
Joop Meure Toernooi Haarlemse Damclub 2013, Ereklasse | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Open Delfland - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2013, Groep A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2013 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2013, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2012/2013, Groep A | |
Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Open Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2012, Finale | |
Open Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2012, Hoofdklasse A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2012 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Jubileumtoernooi 65 jaar Samen Sterk 2011, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011 | |
Zenderstad 50 jaar jong Zenderstad 2011, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2011/2012, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2011/2012 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A3 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Tilburg KNDB 2011 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Groep A | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A2 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2010 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB Zuid-Holland 2010, Finale | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB Zuid-Holland 2010, Barrage | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2010/2011, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2010/2011 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2010, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2010, Groep A2 | |
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2009, Barrage | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2009/2010, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2008 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2008/2009, Groep A | |
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2008/2009, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2007 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2007/2008, Groep A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2007, Algemeen | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2006/2007, Groep A | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2006/2007, Groep A | |
Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep D | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2005, Groep B | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2005 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2005 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2005/2006, Groep A | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2005 | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2004 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2002 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001 | |
Orap Open NK KNDB 2001 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2001, Groep C | |
Hierden Gelderland 2000 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 2000 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2000 | |
Hierden Gelderland 1999 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1998 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1998, Algemeen | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 1997 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997 | |
Willem Jurg Memorial Noord-Holland 1997 | |
Geleen Open Limburg 1996 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1996, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1996 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1996 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1996, Algemeen | |
Barrage HF NK Groep A KNDB 1995 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1995, Groep A | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1995 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1995, Algemeen | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1994, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1994, Algemeen | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1994 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1993, Groep C | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1993 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1993, Algemeen | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 1993 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1992 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 1992 | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1991 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1991 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1991, Algemeen | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1990 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1990 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 1990, Hoofdklasse | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1989 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 1989 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1988 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 1988 | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1988 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1987 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 1987 | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1987, Groep C | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1987 | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1986 | |
Studentenkampioenschap van Nederland Noord-Holland 1986 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1985 | |
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 1982, Groep C | |