Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Brabants Kampioenschap Sneldammen Noord-Brabant 2024, Groep A | |
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2024, Groep A1 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2024, Halve Finale B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2024 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2024 | |
EK Blitz Damweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
EK Rapid Damweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2023 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2023 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen 2023 | |
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2023, Groep A1 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2023, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2023 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2022 | |
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
RotterDamsOpen 2022 | |
Barrages Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2022, Groep C | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2022, Groep C | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2022 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2022, Groep A2 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2021 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2020 | |
Barrages Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2020, Barrage 2 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2020, Groep D | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen vrijdag Dampromotie 2019 | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2019 | |
WK Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen 2019 | |
Ad Random Opening Naarden Noord-Holland 2019 | |
Barrage HF NK Algemeen KNDB 2019 | |
Brabants Kampioenschap Sneldammen Noord-Brabant 2019 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2019, Hoofdklasse A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2019, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2019 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2019, Groep A1 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Twaalf van Brussel Belgie 2019 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, Hoofdklasse A | |
Expositie Damtoernooi - Grootmeesters Dampromotie 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2018, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2018, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen 2018 | |
Voorrondes 19e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, Hoofdklasse A | |
Brabants Kampioenschap Sneldammen Noord-Brabant 2018 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2018, Groep D | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep A1 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 2017 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
RotterDamsOpen 2017 | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Brabants Kampioenschap Sneldammen Noord-Brabant 2017 | |
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2017, Groep D | |
Memorial Sranti 2017, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2017 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep A | |
DamFeest Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2016, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2016 | |
Sneldamtoernooi Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
Brabants Kampioenschap Sneldammen Noord-Brabant 2016 | |
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2016 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2016, Groep C | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016 | |
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2016, Groep A2 | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2015 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2015 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2015 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Brabants Kampioenschap Sneldammen Noord-Brabant 2015, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2015, Groep D | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 | |
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2015 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2014 | |
Openluchttoernooi Groep A&B Dampromotie 2014, Groep A | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2014 | |
WK Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
Brabants Kampioenschap Sneldammen Noord-Brabant 2014 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2014, Groep C | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2014 | |
NK 64 velden KNDB 2014, Groep A | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A | |
Brabants Kampioenschap Sneldammen Noord-Brabant 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2013 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2013 | |
WK Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep D | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2013 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Groep A2 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep A | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Kersttoernooi DOS Delft 2012 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2012 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2012 | |
Onderlinge Competitie TDV Tilburg 2012/2013 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2012 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2012, Groep A1 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Huissen/Tilburg KNDB 2012 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2012 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2012, Groep A3 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2011 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2011 | |
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie TDV Tilburg 2011/2012 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A1 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Tilburg KNDB 2011 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2011 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A2 | |
Brunssum Open NK Limburg 2010 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2010 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2010 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2010 | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Wereldrecordpoging Simultaandammen Hengelo Overijssel 2010 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2010, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2010, Groep A | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaandammen Hengelo Overijssel 2010 | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
EK Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen | |
Nacht van Lent 2009, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2009, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2009 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2009 | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2009, Groep B | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
EK Blitz Varna Buitenland 2008, Mannen | |
NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008 | |
NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008 | |
Varna Open Buitenland 2008 | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaandammen Tilburg Noord-Brabant 2008 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2008 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 4 | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep D | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2007 | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
NK Rapid KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2006 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2006 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2005, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2005, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002 | |
SNS Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2002 | |
SNS Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2002, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2002, Groep C | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2001, Groep D | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2000 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1998 | |
The Hague Open NK KNDB 1998 | |
IT Paastoernooi Genk Belgie 1997, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1997 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 1997 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1996, Groep A | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1996 | |
IT Genk Belgie 1994, Groep A | |
Parthenay Buitenland 1994 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1993 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1993 | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1993 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1992, Groep B | |
Heijtings damtoernooi DV VBI Huissen 1992 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1992 | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1992 | |
IT Middelburg Middelburg 1991 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1991 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1991, Junioren | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1991 | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1991 | |
WK Juniors Brussel Buitenland 1991 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1990 | |
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 1990, Groep C | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1990, Barrage 2 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1990, Junioren | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1990, Junioren | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1990 | |
WK Juniors Rotterdam KNDB 1990 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
IT Paastoernooi Genk Belgie 1989, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1989 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 1989, Ereklasse | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1989, Junioren | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1989 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1988 | |
Heijtings damtoernooi DV VBI Huissen 1988, Jeugdklasse A | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 1988, Ereklasse | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1988, Junioren | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1988 | |
WK Cadets Parthenay Buitenland 1988 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1987 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1987 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1987, Aspiranten | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1987 | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 1986, Groep C | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1986 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1986, Aspiranten | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1986 | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 1985, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1985 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1985, Aspiranten | |
IT Lanklaar Maaslandse dammarathon Belgie 1984, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1984, Pupillen | |
IT Paastoernooi Genk Belgie 1983, Groep E | |
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1983 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1983, Aspiranten | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen KNDB 1982, Groep D | |
IT Beringen Belgie 1981 | |
IT Paastoernooi Genk Belgie 1981, Algemeen | |