Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Friesland
Participation in teamtournaments
Hans van Dijk
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
992
Virtual KNDB-rating:
993
D
1594
results
in database.
698 - 680 (Perc. 48.7%)*
* 896 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
369
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
16881
01-04-2024:
1922
(1573)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
DamCombinatie Fryslan
DCT Twijzelerheide
Roden-Leek
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Provincial Championship blitz Friesland 2024
Provincial Championship Rapid/Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2024, Finale B
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2024, Groep C
Sijtze Terpstra Blitztoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslân 2024, Groep A
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2023
Blitztournament D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2023
Clubcompetition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023/2024
Clubcompetition D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2023/2024
Attack Worldr Record Clocksimultane Heerenveen Friesland 2023
Draughtsday Steenwijk 2023, Groep A
Provincial Championship blitz Friesland 2023
Frisian Championship Rapid/Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2023, Finale B
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale C
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2023
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Groep F
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Hoofdklasse
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Groep C
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2022, Groep C
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022, Groep B
Frisian Championship rapid D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2022, Finale B
Rapidtournament, 10th edition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022, Groep C
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2021, Groep F
Clubcompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2021/2022
Toernooibase Lidraughts WinterCup Buitenland 2021/2022
Toernooibase Lidraughts Eighties Cup Buitenland 2021, 2e klasse
Club Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2020/2021
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2020, Groep B
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2020, Groep B
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2019, Groep D
Texel Open Damclub Oosterend Texel 2019
Christmas blitz tournament D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2019/2020
Club Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2019/2020
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020, Groep C
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2019, Groep B
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2019, Groep B
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2019, Groep B
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 2018
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2018, Groep C
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2018, Groep B
Club Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2018/2019
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep B
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2018, Groep B
End of Year tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2017
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2017
7th Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017, Groep B
Club Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2017/2018
Provincial Championship Blitz Friesland 2017, 1e klasse
Golden Prague Buitenland 2017
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep B
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2017, Groep B
Sneldamkampioenschap Huizum 2017
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2016
Clubcompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2016/2017
Blitz Championship D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2016/2017
Provincial Championship Blitz Friesland 2016, Groep B
Golden Prague Buitenland 2016
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2016, Groep B
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2016, Groep C
Blitzchampionship Huizum - Leeuwarden 2016, Groep B
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2015, Groep D
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015
Rock & Roll Draughts Tournament Wapenveld Overijssel 2015
Clubcompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2015/2016
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2015, Groep B
Golden Prague Buitenland 2015
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2015, Groep B
Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2015, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2015, Hoofdklasse A
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep D
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2014, Groep B
Internal Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2014/2015
Blitz Championship D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2014/2015
Barrages Frisian Champioenship Friesland 2014, 1e klasse
Golden Prague Buitenland 2014
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2014, Groep B
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2014, 1e klasse
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg Noord-Brabant 2013, Groep B
Internal Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2013/2014
Blitz D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2013/2014
Blitz Friesland 2013, Groep B
Golden Prague Buitenland 2013
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep B
Kornelius de Vries tournament Groningen 2013
Limburg Blitz CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2013
Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep B
Rapid Tournament D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2013, Groep B
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep E
MTB Open International Drenthe 2012
Competition D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012/2013
Clubchampionship Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012/2013
Blitz D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012/2013
Blitz Championship D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012/2013
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2012, Groep B
Friesland 2012, Groep C
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep B
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep B
Newyeargala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012, Groep B
Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, Hoofdklasse
Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep D
MTB Open International Drenthe 2011
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2011
Finale Onderlinge Competitie DCT Twijzelerheide 2011/2012, Finale A
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum - Leeuwarden 2011/2012
Blitz Championship D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2011/2012, Finale A
Blitz Championship D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2011/2012, Groep B
Competition DCT D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2011/2012
Golden Prague Buitenland 2011
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2011, Groep B
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2011, Groep B
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010, Groep F
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification Drenthe 2010
International Open Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep E
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010
Dutch Championship Rapid Group BC KNDB 2010, Groep B
Clubcompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010/2011
Sneldamkampioenschap DCT Twijzelerheide 2010/2011
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2010
End of seasen tournament Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep C
Provincial Blitzchampionship Friesland 2010, Groep B
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2010, Groep B
Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep C
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2009, Groep E
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep D
Competition Huizum Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009/2010
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep B
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep B
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep F
Provincial Championship Friesland 2008
Onderlinge Competitie DCT Twijzelerheide 2008/2009
Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep C
Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 2007
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2007, Groep C
Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2007
Onderlinge Competitie DCT Twijzelerheide 2006/2007
Semi finals Championship Friesland 1996, Groep D
Semi finals Championship of Friesland 1991, Groep B
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1990, Halve Finale A
Qualification Championship of Friesland 1986, Groep C
Open Championship of Leeuwarden Friesland 1986
Provincial Championship 1st class Friesland 1985
Played at club(s) and/or country:
DCH Heerenveen - Mildam
Dokkum - Rinsumageest
Huizum
Mildam
Rinsumageest