Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Friesland
Participation in teamtournaments
Gabriël Heerema
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1405
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1406
D
1402
results
in database.
1141 - 1513 (Perc. 66.3%)*
* 261 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
517
applets
in database.
2
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10327
01-04-2024:
2264
(100)
List:
a
Title:
MF
Player's club and/or country:
DamCombinatie Fryslan
Oerterp - Drachten
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Provincial Championship blitz Friesland 2024
Dutch Championship KNDB 2023
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Groep A
Clubcompetition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2023/2024, Groep A
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (finale) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Finale A
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (voorronde) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Groep A
Clubcompetition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2022/2023, Groep A
Rapidtournament, 10th edition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022, Groep A
Clubcompetition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2021/2022
Internal competition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2020/2021, Groep A
Internal competition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2019/2020, Groep A
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020, Groep A
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2018, Groep A
Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2018/2019
Sytze Terpstra Slotsneldamtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2018, Ereklasse
Tjalling Goedemoed Memorial DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017
Club Competition OG Drachten Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2017/2018
Club Competition OG Drachten Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2016/2017
Club Competition OG Drachten Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2015/2016
Club Competition OG Drachten Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2014/2015
Rapid Championship Wanswerd 2013
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damkring Emmeloord 2012
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep A
Rapidchampionship of Wanswerd 2011
Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo Overijssel 2010
Club Competition OG Drachten Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2010/2011, Finale A
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2010
Men - Machine Oerterp Friesland 2009
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2008
Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep A
PCBest Cup Szczecin Polen 2007
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
Open Gorredijk 2005, Groep A
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2005
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2005, Groep B
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004
Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 2004
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep D
Provincial Championship Friesland 2003
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2003, Groep A
Anniversary tournament PFDB Friesland 2003
Prelimenary anniversary Friesland 2003
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep C
Provincial Championship Friesland 2001
Tallinn Buitenland 2001
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2000
Tallinn Open Buitenland 2000
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1999, Finale A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1999, Groep D
Provincial Championship Friesland 1999
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1998, Groep A
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998
Open Gorredijk 1998, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 1998, Barrage
Provincial Championship Friesland 1998, Hoofdklasse
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep D
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1997
Provincial Championship Friesland 1997
Semi finals Championship Friesland 1996, Groep D
Open Nijmegen Gelderland 1996
Provincial Championship Friesland 1996
Semi finals Championship of Friesland 1995, Groep C
Heijting DV VBI Huissen 1995, Groep B
Open Gorredijk 1995, Groep A
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1995
Provincial Championship Friesland 1995
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1994, Groep B
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1994
Paris Open Buitenland 1994
Provincial Championship Friesland 1994
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1993, Junioren A
Semi finals Championship of Friesland 1993, Groep A
SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1993, Junioren A
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1993
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1993
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1993, Junioren
Brunssum Dutch Open Limburg 1992
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1992, Junioren
Semi finals Dutch Championship juniors KNDB 1992, Junioren C
Copper Garden Tournament Friesland 1992
Open Gorredijk 1992
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1992, Junioren
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1991, Junioren
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1990
Open Championship of Leeuwarden Friesland 1990
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1990, Junioren
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989
SF Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1989
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1989, Aspiranten
Brunssum Open Limburg 1988
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1988, Aspiranten
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Apeldoorn
DCT Twijzelerheide
Gorredijk
Huizum
Oerterp
Orfam Telecom Twente
Rinsumageest
Twentes Eerste
Wanswerd