Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Summer Rapid 020 2024 | |
EC Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
European Championship Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
Clubcompetition Diemer Dam Vereniging 2023 | |
Worldchampionship Willemstad Buitenland 2023 | |
WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2023 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2023 | |
Clubcompetition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2023/2024 | |
Drancy Open World Cup *** Buitenland 2023 | |
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2022 | |
Clubcompetition Diemer Dam Vereniging 2022 | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2022 | |
WC Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2022 | |
Clubcompetition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2022/2023 | |
Bastilleopen PDC Putten 2022 | |
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2022, Finale A | |
Rapidtournament, 10th edition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022, Groep A | |
Simud Draughts Tournament Noord-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
THOpenluchttoernooi Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Clubcompetition Diemer Dam Vereniging 2021 | |
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep B | |
Summer Rapid 020 2021 | |
Simud Draughts Tournament Noord-Holland 2021, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2020 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid Online KNDB 2020 | |
Clubcompetition Diemer Dam Vereniging 2020, Finale | |
Rapidtournament Diemer Dam Vereniging 2020, Algemeen | |
Clubcompetition Noord-Holland 2020/2021 | |
Online clubavond 20200605 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Simultaan Kees Thijssen Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2020 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2019 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen zondag Stichting Dampromotie 2019 | |
Simultane 50 year VAD Amsterdam 2019 | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2019 | |
Internal competition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2019/2020 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019 | |
Thailand Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2018 | |
Exposition Draughtstournament - Grandmasters Stichting Dampromotie 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep A | |
Summer Rapid 020 2018 | |
Internal Competition 020 2018/2019 | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Qualification C Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2017 | |
Internal competition 020 2017/2018 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2016 | |
Internal Competition 020 020 2016/2017 | |
Summer competition 020 2015 | |
Internal Competition 020 2015/2016 | |
Summer competition 2014 020 2014 | |
Match competition 020 2014/2015 | |
Internal Competition 020 020 2014/2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013 | |
Summer rapid 020 2013 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2013 | |
Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013 | |
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Internal competition 020 2012/2013 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2012 | |
Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Barrage 25 years Draughtsscool Culemborg Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011 | |
Draughts School Culemborg 25 years Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011 | |
Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2011 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2011 | |
Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep A | |
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2011 | |
Qualification Dutch Championschip IJmuiden KNDB 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
European Championship Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Finals Zeeland 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Zeeland 2010, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2010 | |
Tavira Masters Portugal 2010 | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010 | |
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen | |
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde B | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2010 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2010 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2009 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Zeeland 2009, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2009 | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
Challenge Europe Berlin Buitenland 2009 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep C | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2009 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep A | |
DNC Dutch Open Championship KNDB 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2008, Groep B | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Buitenland 2008 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2008 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2008 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2008, Algemeen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2007, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2007 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2007, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2007 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2007 | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2007 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2006, Groep A | |
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
DuWo Knowledgecity Mini-Dutch Championship DOS Delft 2006 | |
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2006, Groep A | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2006 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2006 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2006 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A | |
DuWo Grandmasters DOS Delft 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2005, Groep B | |
Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep A | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Finale | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Groep B | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2005 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2005 | |
WC Blindfolddraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Rapid | |
WC Blindfolddraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Blind | |
Axioma Open KNDB 2004, Groep A | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2004, Groep A | |
Curacao Open Buitenland 2004 | |
DuWo Hoofdgroep DOS Delft 2004 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2004 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2004, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2004 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2004 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2003, Groep A | |
Curacao Open Buitenland 2003 | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2003 | |
SNS Zeeland Zeeland 2003 | |
SNS Zeeland Zeeland 2003, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2003, Groep B | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2003 | |
Eastertournament Noord-Holland 2003, Algemeen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2003 | |
Worldchampionschip KNDB 2003 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2002, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2002 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002 | |
SNS Zeeland Zeeland 2002 | |
SNS Zeeland Zeeland 2002, Groep B | |
Eastertournament Noord-Holland 2002, Algemeen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2002 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2001, Groep A | |
Memorial Pierre Ghestem Cannes Buitenland 2001 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001 | |
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001 | |
SNS Zeeland Zeeland 2001 | |
SNS Zeeland Zeeland 2001, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2001 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2000 | |
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 2000 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
SNS Zeeland finals Zeeland 2000 | |
SNS Zeeland Groups Zeeland 2000, Groep B | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep B | |
Rapidtournament De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2000 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 1999, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 1999 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1999 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 1998, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1998, Groep A | |
Hiltex Doordam Promo KNDB 1998 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 1998, Algemeen | |
The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998 | |
Barrage Challenge Mondial KNDB 1997 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 1997, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1997 | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Voorronde A | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Finale | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep D | |
Minsk Buitenland 1997, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 1997 | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1997 | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1996 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Algemeen | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1996 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1995, Groep D | |
Heijting DV VBI Huissen 1995, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 1995 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1995 | |
Brunssum Open KNDB 1994 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Groep C | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Algemeen | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1994 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1994 | |
Wordlchampionship Juniors Chartres Buitenland 1994 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1993 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1993, Groep B | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1993 | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1993 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1993, Junioren | |
Brunssum Dutch Open Limburg 1992 | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1992 | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1992 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1992 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1992, Junioren | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1992 | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Zaparozhe Buitenland 1992 | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1991 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1991, Junioren | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Brussels Buitenland 1991 | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1990 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship cad KNDB 1990, Groep C | |
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1990, Aspiranten | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1990, Aspiranten | |
WC Cadets Westerhaar KNDB 1990 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1989, Barrage | |
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1989, Aspiranten | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1989, Aspiranten | |
WC Cadets Parthenay Buitenland 1989 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1988 | |
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1988 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1988, Aspiranten | |