Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Zomerrapid 020 2024 | |
EK Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
EK Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DDV Diemen 2023 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Willemstad Buitenland 2023 | |
WorldCup *** Riga Open Letland 2023 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2023 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2023/2024 | |
Drancy Open World Cup *** Buitenland 2023 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DDV Diemen 2022 | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
Riga Open Letland 2022 | |
WK Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2022/2023 | |
Bastille Open Damtoernooi PDC Putten 2022 | |
Metaldammen Samen Sterk 2022, Finale A | |
Rapidtoernooi, 10e editie DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022, Groep A | |
Simud Damtoernooi Noord-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
THOpenluchttoernooi Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie DDV Diemen 2021 | |
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep B | |
Zomerrrapid 020 2021 | |
Simud Damtoernooi Noord-Holland 2021, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2020 | |
NK Rapid Online KNDB 2020 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DDV Diemen 2020, Finale | |
Rapidtoernooi Day en Night DDV Diemen 2020, Algemeen | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2020/2021 | |
Online clubavond 20200605 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Simultaan Kees Thijssen LDG Leiden 2020 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2019 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen zondag Dampromotie 2019 | |
Simultaan 50-jarig bestaan VAD Amsterdam 2019 | |
WK Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2019/2020 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019 | |
Thailand Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2018 | |
Expositie Damtoernooi - Grootmeesters Dampromotie 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2018, Groep A | |
Zomerrapid 020 2018 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2018/2019 | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Voorronde C Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2017 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2017/2018 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2016/2017 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2015/2016 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2014 | |
Matchcompetitie 020 2014/2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2014/2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2013 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2013 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Zwolle KNDB 2013 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2012/2013 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2012 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Barrage 25 jaar Damschool Culemborg Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011 | |
Damschool Culemborg 25 jaar Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011 | |
Finale WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2011 | |
Voorronden WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep A | |
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2011 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi IJmuiden KNDB 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2010, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2010 | |
Tavira Masters Portugal 2010 | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010 | |
EK Blitz Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen | |
EK Blitz Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde B | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2010 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2010, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2010 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
EK Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2009 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2009, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2009 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2009 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2009 | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
WK Blitz Mannen Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
Challenge Europe Berlin Buitenland 2009 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2009, Groep C | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2009 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2008, Groep A | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2008, Groep B | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Buitenland 2008 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2008 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2008 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2008, Algemeen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2007, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2007 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2007, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2007 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2007 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2007 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2006, Groep A | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
DuWo Kennisstad Mini-NK DOS Delft 2006 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2006, Groep A | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2006 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2006 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2006 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A | |
DuWo Hoofdgroep DOS Delft 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2005, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2005, Groep A | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2005, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2005, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2005 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2005 | |
WK Blinddammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Rapid | |
WK Blinddammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Blind | |
Axioma Open NK KNDB 2004, Groep A | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2004, Groep A | |
Curacao Open Buitenland 2004 | |
DuWo Hoofdgroep DOS Delft 2004 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2004 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2004, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2004 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2004 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2003, Groep A | |
Curacao Open Buitenland 2003 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2003 | |
SNS Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2003 | |
SNS Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2003, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2003, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2003 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2003, Algemeen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2003 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2002, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2002 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002 | |
SNS Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2002 | |
SNS Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2002, Groep B | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2002, Algemeen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2002 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2001, Groep A | |
Memorial Pierre Ghestem Cannes Buitenland 2001 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001 | |
Orap Open NK KNDB 2001 | |
SNS Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2001 | |
SNS Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2001, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2001, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2001 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2000 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2000 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
SNS Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2000 | |
SNS Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2000, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2000, Groep B | |
Rapidtoernooi De Oldehove 2000 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1999, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1999 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1999 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1998, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1998, Groep A | |
Hiltex Doordam Promo KNDB 1998 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1998, Algemeen | |
The Hague Open NK KNDB 1998 | |
Barrage Challenge Mondial KNDB 1997 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1997, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1997 | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Voorronde A | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Finale | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1997, Groep D | |
Minsk Buitenland 1997, Hoofdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1997 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1997 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1996 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1996, Algemeen | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1996 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1995, Groep D | |
Heijtings damtoernooi DV VBI Huissen 1995, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1995 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1995 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1994 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1994, Groep C | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1994, Algemeen | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1994 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1994 | |
WK Juniors Chartres Buitenland 1994 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1993 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1993, Groep B | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1993 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1993 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1993, Junioren | |
Brunssum Open NK Limburg 1992 | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1992 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1992 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1992 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1992, Junioren | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1992 | |
WK Juniors Zaparozhe Buitenland 1992 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1991 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1991, Junioren | |
WK Juniors Brussel Buitenland 1991 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1990 | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 1990, Groep C | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1990, Aspiranten | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1990, Aspiranten | |
WK Cadets Westerhaar KNDB 1990 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1989, Barrage | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1989, Aspiranten | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1989, Aspiranten | |
WK Cadets Parthenay Buitenland 1989 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1988 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1988 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 1988, Aspiranten | |