Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Friesland
Participation in teamtournaments
Taeke Kooistra
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1244
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1251
D
1798
results
in database.
1160 - 1366 (Perc. 58.9%)*
* 638 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
535
applets
in database.
3
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10574
01-04-2024:
2146
(403)
List:
a
Title:
MF
Player's club and/or country:
DamCombinatie Fryslan
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
European Championship Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
Provincial Championship blitz Friesland 2024
Provincial Championship Rapid/Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2024, Finale A
Onderling Sneldamkampioenschap DamCombinatie Fryslân 2024
Salou Open Buitenland 2024
Sijtze Terpstra Blitztoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslân 2024, Groep A
Golden Prague Buitenland 2023
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Groep A
Clubcompetition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023/2024
Frisian Championship Rapid/Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2023, Finale A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2023, Groep C
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale A
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2023
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (finale) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Finale B
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022, Groep A
Riga Open Latvia 2022
Clubcompetition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022/2023
Provincial Championship blitz Friesland 2022, Groep A
Frisian Championship rapid D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2022, Finale A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2022, Groep D
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group A KNDB 2022
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2022, Finale A
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A2
Rapidtournament, 10th edition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022, Groep A
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021
Sneldamavond DamCombinatie Fryslân 2021
Clubcompetition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2021/2022
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2020, Groep C
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2020, Groep A
Dutch Championship rapid KNDB 2019
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019
Clubcompetition L DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020, Groep A
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2019, Groep A
Salou Open Buitenland 2019
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2018, Groep A
Clubcompetition L DamCombinatie Fryslân 2018/2019
FK 50-65 plus D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2018
Provincial Blitzchampionship Friesland 2018
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep A
Salou Open Buitenland 2018
Sytze Terpstra Slotsneldamtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2018, Ereklasse
Tjalling Goedemoed Memorial DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017
Clubcompetition L DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017/2018
Clubcompetition O DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017/2018
Provincial Championship Blitz Friesland 2017, Hoofdklasse
Salou Open Buitenland 2017
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2016, Groep A
Clubcompetition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2016/2017
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2016, Groep A
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2015, Groep A
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2015, Groep A
Onderlinge Competitie DamCombinatie Fryslan 2015/2016
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2015, Groep A
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2015, Groep A
Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2015, Groep A
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2014, Groep A
Club Competition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2014/2015
FK blitz draughts Friesland 2014, Groep A
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2014, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 2014, Ereklasse
Rapid Championship Wanswerd 2013
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep A
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep A
Rapidchampionship of Wanswerd 2011
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2011, Groep A
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2010, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2009, Groep A
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep A
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep A
Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008
Barrage Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2007, Barrage 2
Provincial Championship Friesland 2007
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2007, Groep A
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2007, Groep A
Barrage 1 plaats HF NK Friesland 2006, Barrage 2
Barrage 1 plaats HF NK Friesland 2006, Barrage
Provincial Championship Friesland 2006
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2005
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2005, Groep A
HF Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2005
Open Rapidchampionship of De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2004, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2002, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Championship Friesland 2000
Tallinn Open Buitenland 2000
Semi Finals Frisian Championship Friesland 2000, Groep C
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1999, Finale A
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 1999
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1998, Finale A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1997, Finale B
Semi Finals Championship of Friesland 1997, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Groep C
Provincial Championship Friesland 1996
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1995, Groep C
Provincial Championship Friesland 1995
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1994, Groep C
Provincial Championship Friesland 1994
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1993, Finale A
Semi finals Championship of Friesland 1993, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 1993
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1992
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1991, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1990, Finale A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1990, Groep A
Javanese Boys Groningen 1990
Open Championship of Leeuwarden Friesland 1990
Provincial Championship Friesland 1990
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1989, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 1989
Rabenhaupttournament Groningen 1989
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1988, Finale A
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1988
Semi finals Championship of Friesland 1987, Halve Finale B
Provincial Championship Friesland 1987, Finale
Quarterfinals Dutch Championship KNDB 1987, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1986, Finale B
Semi finals Championship of Friesland 1986, Groep B
Semi finals Dutch Championship juniors KNDB 1986, Groep A
Qualification Championship of Friesland 1986, Groep D
Open Championship of Leeuwarden Friesland 1986
Provincial Championship Friesland 1986
Brunssum Open KNDB 1985
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1985, Junioren
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 1985, Groep A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1985, Junioren
Open Championship of Leeuwarden Friesland 1985
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1985, Junioren
Provincial Championship 1st class Friesland 1985
Played at club(s) and/or country:
DCT Twijzelerheide
Dokkum - Rinsumageest
Rinsumageest
SDC Sneek
Wanswerd