Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Friesland
Participation in teamtournaments
Nick de la Fonteyne
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1158
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1176
D
1708
results
in database.
752 - 842 (Perc. 56%)*
* 956 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
576
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
16421
01-04-2024:
2052
(859)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
DamCombinatie Fryslan
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Summer Fryslan Friesland 2024, Groep A
Provincial Championship blitz Friesland 2024
Provincial Championship Rapid/Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2024, Finale A
Onderling Sneldamkampioenschap DamCombinatie Fryslân 2024
Sijtze Terpstra Blitztoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslân 2024, Groep A
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023
Provincial Championship Friesland 2023, Ereklasse
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Groep A
Clubcompetition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023/2024
Provincial Championship blitz Friesland 2023
Frisian Championship Rapid/Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2023, Finale A
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale A
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2023
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (finale) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Finale A
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (voorronde) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Groep A
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2022, Groep D
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022, Groep A
Clubcompetition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022/2023
Provincial Championship blitz Friesland 2022, Groep A
Rapidtournament, 10th edition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022, Groep B
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2021, Groep D
Sneldamavond DamCombinatie Fryslân 2021
Clubcompetition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2021/2022
Summercompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2021
Clubcompetition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2020/2021
Provincial Internettournament Friesland 2020, Groep A
De Oldehove-Vierkamp Friesland 2019/2020
Clubcompetition L DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020, Groep B
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2019, Groep A
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2019, Groep A
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2019, Groep A
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2018, Groep B
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2018, Groep A
Clubcompetition L DamCombinatie Fryslân 2018/2019
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2018
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep A
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2018, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2018, Hoofdklasse
Sytze Terpstra Slotsneldamtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2018, Hoofdklasse
7th Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017, Groep A
Clubcompetition L DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017/2018
Clubcompetition O DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017/2018
Provincial Championship Blitz Friesland 2017, 1e klasse
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2017, Groep B
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2016, Groep B
Internal Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2016/2017
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2016, Groep B
Insulinde Invitation De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2015
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2015/2016
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2015, Groep B
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2015, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 2015, Hoofdklasse A
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep C
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Hoofdklasse
Summertournament Friesland 2014, Hoofdklasse
Internal Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2014/2015
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2014, Groep A
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep A
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2014, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 2014, Hoofdklasse
Onderlinge Jeugdcompetitie De Oldehove 2013
Club Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2013/2014
Onderlinge Competitie BEGB Britsum 2013/2014, Groep A
Blitz Friesland 2013, Groep B
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep A
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep B2
Newyearsblitz Huizum - Leeuwarden 2013, Groep B
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2013, Groep B
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Groep B2
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep D
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damkring Emmeloord 2012
Summercompetition Friesland 2012, Groep B
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2012/2013
Onderlinge Competitie Bezint Eer Gij Begint - Britsum 2012/2013, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep B
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep B
Newyeargala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012, Groep B
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2012, Groep B
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2011, Groep B
Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep D
Open Gorredijk 2011, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2011, Finale
Club Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2011/2012, Algemeen
Clubcompetition Bezint Eer Gij Begint - Britsum 2011/2012, Groep A
Onderlinge Competitie Prins Mauritsschool De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2011/2012, Hoofdklasse
Clubcompetition youth De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2011/2012
Golden Prague Buitenland 2011
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2011, Groep B
OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2011, Groep B
Delfts Damfestival C-D DOS Delft 2010, Groep D
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010, Groep D
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification Drenthe 2010
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep E
Dutch Championship Rapid Group BC KNDB 2010, Groep B
Open Gorredijk 2010, Groep B
Bekercompetitie BEGB Britsum 2010/2011, Groep A
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2010/2011, Algemeen
Onderlinge Competitie Bezint Eer Gij Begint - Britsum 2010/2011, Groep A
End of seasen tournament Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep C
Provincial Blitzchampionship Friesland 2010, Groep B
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2010, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep B4
Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep C
OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2010, Groep B
Brunssum Open Limburg 2009
Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep E
Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
Dutch Championship Rapid B KNDB 2009
Open Gorredijk 2009, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2009
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie BEGB Britsum 2009/2010, Finale A
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2009/2010, Algemeen
Championship Bezint Eer Gij Begint - Britsum 2009/2010, Groep A
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2009
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2009, Groep B
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep B
ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior 2009, Hoofdklasse
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep B
Brunssum Open Limburg 2008
Open Gorredijk 2008, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2008
Clubcompetition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2008/2009, Algemeen
Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep C
St. Nicolaas Dammen De Oldehove 2007, Groep B
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2007/2008
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2007, Groep D
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2007, Groep D
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2007, Junioren
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2006, Groep C
Provincial Youthchampionschip Friesland 2006, Junioren
Played at club(s) and/or country:
BEGB Britsum
De Oldehove