Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2024, Groep A1 | |
Provincial Championship blitz Friesland 2024 | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2024, Halve Finale C | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2024 | |
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2024, Finale A | |
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2024 | |
Sijtze Terpstra Blitztoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslân 2024, Groep A | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2023 | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2023, Groep A | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2023 | |
Decathlon Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023/2024 | |
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2023, Groep A2 | |
Provincial Championship blitz Friesland 2023 | |
Frisian Championship Rapid/Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2023, Finale A | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2023 | |
Johan van Dijk Memorial Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023 | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (finale) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Finale A | |
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (voorronde) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Groep A | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2022, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2022 | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2022, Groep A | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
AD&M Vaart and Vechttournament DDD Dedemsvaart 2022, Hoofdklasse | |
Frisian Championship rapid D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2022, Finale A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2022, Groep C | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group A KNDB 2022 | |
Johan van Dijk Memorial Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2022 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A3 | |
Rapidtournament, 10th edition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022, Groep A | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Summer Tournament Friesland 2021, Groep A | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2020 | |
Vijfkamp Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2020, Finale | |
Vijfkamp Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2020, Groep A | |
Internal competition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2020/2021, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2020, Groep C | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2020, Groep A | |
Jubilee (prel.) 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019 | |
Jubilee 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019, Finale A | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Dutch Championship rapid KNDB 2019 | |
Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2019 | |
Internal competition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2019/2020, Groep A | |
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020, Groep A | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019/2020, Hoofdklasse | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2019, Groep A | |
Frisian Open Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Grandmastertournament Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019, Finale B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2019, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep A1 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2018 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep A | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2017, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Blitz Friesland 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2017, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A2 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2016 | |
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2016, Groep A | |
Blitz Brunssum Open Limburg 2016 | |
Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2016/2017 | |
Barrage Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2016 | |
Provincial Championship Blitz Friesland 2016, Groep A | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Grandmastertournament Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016, Finale A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep D | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2016, Ereklasse | |
Barrage Provincial Championship Friesland 2015, Barrage | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2015 | |
Finalepoules Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Finale B | |
Insulinde Invitation De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2015 | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2015, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Group A KNDB 2015 | |
Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015 | |
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damclub Almere 2015 | |
Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2015/2016 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2015, Groep A | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep A1 | |
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2015, Groep A | |
Open Flevolands Sneldamkampioenschap Friesland 2015, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2015, Ereklasse | |
Sneldammen NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep D | |
Blitztournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2014, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2014 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse | |
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2014, Groep A | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
Internal Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2014/2015 | |
Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2014/2015 | |
Blitz Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2014 | |
FK blitz draughts Friesland 2014, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep E | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2014 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3 | |
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2014, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2014, Ereklasse | |
Rapid Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2014 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013 | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2013 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2013, Ereklasse | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2013, Groep A | |
Rapid Championship Wanswerd 2013 | |
Club Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2013/2014 | |
Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2013/2014, Groep A | |
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale A | |
Blitz Friesland 2013, Groep A | |
Kornelius de Vries tournament Groningen 2013 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A1 | |
Newyearsblitz Huizum - Leeuwarden 2013, Groep A | |
Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013 | |
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2013, Groep A | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3 | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2012 | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2012 | |
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damkring Emmeloord 2012 | |
Summercompetition Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2012/2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2012/2013 | |
Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A2 | |
Newyeargala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012, Groep A | |
Dutch Qualification Emmeloord KNDB 2012 | |
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2012, Groep A | |
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A3 | |
Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, Ereklasse | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2011, Groep A | |
Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep B | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2011 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011 | |
Open Gorredijk 2011, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2011, Finale | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2011, Barrage | |
Club Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2011/2012, Algemeen | |
Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2011/2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep A3 | |
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2011, Groep A | |
Qualification Dutch Championship Emmeloord KNDB 2011 | |
OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2011, Groep A | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A1 | |
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep B | |
Open Gorredijk 2010, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2010 | |
World Record Attempt Jean-Marc Ndjofang Damkring Emmeloord 2010 | |
Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2010/2011, Hoofdklasse | |
End of seasen tournament Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep A | |
Provincial Blitzchampionship Friesland 2010, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep D | |
ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior - Harlingen 2010, Hoofdklasse A | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A2 | |
Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep A | |
OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2010, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2009 | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2009 | |
Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2009/2010, Hoofdklasse | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2009, Junioren | |
SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2009, Groep A | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep A | |
ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior 2009, Ereklasse | |
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep A | |
Provincial Youthchampionship Friesland 2009, Junioren | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2008 | |
Open Gorredijk 2008, Groep A | |
Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2008/2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2008, Groep C | |
Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Junioren A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2008, Junioren | |
Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2007, Groep B | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2007, Junioren | |
Open Gorredijk 2006, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
Provincial Youthchampionschip Friesland 2006, Aspiranten | |
Open Gorredijk 2005, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2005, Aspiranten | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2005, Groep C | |
Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep B | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2004/2005, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2004, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2004, Aspiranten | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2003, Jeugdklasse | |
Dutch Championship Mini-cadets KNDB 2003 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2003, Pupillen | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2002, Pupillen | |
Dutch Championship Mini-cadets KNDB 2002 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2002, Pupillen | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2001, Pupillen | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2001, Pupillen | |