Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2024, Groep A1 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2024 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2024, Halve Finale C | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2024 | |
Metaldammen (finale) Samen Sterk 2024, Finale A | |
Metaldammen (voorronde) Samen Sterk 2024 | |
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2024, Groep A | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2023 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2023, Groep A | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap Blitz KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2023 | |
Tienkamp Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023/2024 | |
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2023, Groep A2 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2023 | |
Fries Kampioenschap Rapiddammen/Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2023, Finale A | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2023 | |
Johan van Dijk Memorial Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023 | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap KNDB 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap Rapide KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (finale) DamCombinatie Fryslan 2023, Finale A | |
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (voorronde) DamCombinatie Fryslan 2023, Groep A | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2022, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2022 | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
AD&M Vaart en Vechttoernooi DDD Dedemsvaart 2022, Hoofdklasse | |
Fries Kampioenschap Rapiddammen/ Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2022, Finale A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2022, Groep C | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2022 | |
Johan van Dijk Memorial Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2022 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2022, Groep A3 | |
Rapidtoernooi, 10e editie DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022, Groep A | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Zomerdamtoernooi Friesland 2021, Groep A | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2020 | |
Vijfkamp Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2020, Finale | |
Vijfkamp Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2020, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp - Drachten 2020/2021, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2020, Groep C | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2020, Groep A | |
Jubileumtoernooi (voorr.) 25 jaar sponsoring CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019 | |
Jubileumtoernooi 25 jaar sponsoring CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019, Finale A | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
NK Rapid KNDB 2019 | |
Open Herfsttoernooi Hijken DTC 2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp - Drachten 2019/2020, Groep A | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2019/2020, Groep A | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019/2020, Hoofdklasse | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2019, Groep A | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019, Finale B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2019, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2019, Groep A1 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2018 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep A | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2017, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2017, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A2 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2016 | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2016, Groep A | |
Sneldammen Brunssum Open Limburg 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2016/2017 | |
Barrage Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2016 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2016, Groep A | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016, Finale A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2016, Groep D | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2016, Ereklasse | |
Barrage Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2015, Barrage | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2015 | |
Finalepoules Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Finale B | |
Insulinde Invitatie De Oldehove 2015 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2015, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2015 | |
Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015 | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaan Almere 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2015/2016 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2015, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2015, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2015, Groep A1 | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2015, Groep A | |
Open Flevolands Sneldamkampioenschap Friesland 2015, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2015, Ereklasse | |
Sneldammen NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep D | |
Blitztoernooi Excelsior 2014, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2014, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2014 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2014, Groep A | |
WK Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2014/2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2014/2015 | |
Blitz Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2014 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2014, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2014, Groep E | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2014 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3 | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2014, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2014, Ereklasse | |
Rapid Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2014 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2013 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2013 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2013, Ereklasse | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap + Zomercompetitie Friesland Friesland 2013, Groep A | |
Rapidtoernooi Wânswert Wanswerd 2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2013/2014 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2013/2014, Groep A | |
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2013, Groep A | |
Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Groep A1 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2013, Groep A | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Zwolle KNDB 2013 | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2013, Groep A | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2012, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Drenthe 2012 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2012 | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaan Damkring Emmeloord 2012 | |
Zomercompetitie Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2012/2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2012/2013 | |
Blipid Damtoernooi Surhuisterveen Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2012, Groep A2 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2012, Groep A | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Emmeloord KNDB 2012 | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2012, Groep A | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2012, Groep A3 | |
Doeksensneldamtoernooi Excelsior 2011, Ereklasse | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2011, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2011, Groep B | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2011 | |
Open Gorredijk 2011, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2011, Finale | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2011, Barrage | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2011/2012, Algemeen | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2011/2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A3 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2011, Groep A | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Emmeloord KNDB 2011 | |
OmnyAcc Toernooi Oerterp 2011, Groep A | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A1 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2010, Groep B | |
Open Gorredijk 2010, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2010 | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaandammen Damkring Emmeloord 2010 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2010/2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2010, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2010, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2010, Groep D | |
ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior 2010, Hoofdklasse A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2010, Groep A2 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2010, Groep A | |
OmnyAcc Toernooi Oerterp 2010, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2009 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2009 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2009/2010, Hoofdklasse | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2009, Junioren | |
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2009, Groep A | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep A | |
ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior 2009, Ereklasse | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2009, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2009, Junioren | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2008 | |
Open Gorredijk 2008, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2008/2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2008, Groep C | |
Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Junioren A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2008, Junioren | |
Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2007, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2007, Junioren | |
Open Gorredijk 2006, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2006, Aspiranten | |
Open Gorredijk 2005, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2005, Aspiranten | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2005, Groep C | |
Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep B | |
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2004/2005, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2004, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2004, Aspiranten | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2003, Jeugdklasse | |
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 2003 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2003, Pupillen | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2002, Pupillen | |
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 2002 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2002, Pupillen | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2001, Pupillen | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2001, Pupillen | |