Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Drenthe
Participation in teamtournaments
Michiel Kroesbergen
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1445
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1437
D
1359
results
in database.
894 - 1152 (Perc. 64.4%)*
* 465 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
649
applets
in database.
6
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10477
01-04-2024:
2301
(53)
List:
a
Title:
MI
Player's club and/or country:
BDSV Barneveld
Het Noorden
Hijken DTC
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2022, Groep A
BDSV Open group A Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2019
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2019, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2019, Groep A
Bunscote Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2018
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2018, Groep A
MTB Open International Drenthe 2018
World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2018
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018
Belt and Road Tournament Jiangyin China 2017, Mannen
Lishui Open China 2017
Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2017
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2017
Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2017
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep D
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016
Dutch Championship KNDB 2016
Dutch Blitz KNDB 2016, Groep A2
Provincial Blitzchampionship Groningen 2016
Feike Boomstra Tournament Computers 2015
Beilen tournament Drenthe 2015, Groep A
Provincial Blitzchampionship Groningen 2015
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep A
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2014/2015
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2014
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale
Club competition Hijken DTC Hijken DTC 2013/2014
Internal Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013/2014, Groep B
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale A
Kornelius de Vries tournament Groningen 2013
Dutch Championship KNDB 2013
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A1
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2012
Incasso Divisie Open Rapid Drenthe 2012, Finale A
Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification Drenthe 2012
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A
Provincial Championship Groningen 2012, Hoofdklasse
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2012/2013
Internal Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012/2013, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 2012
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A1
Newyeargala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012, Groep A
Dutch Qualification Emmeloord KNDB 2012
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2012, Groep A
Blitz Club Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A
Provincial Blitzchampionship Groningen 2012
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A4
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011, Groep A
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers Drenthe 2011
Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep A
Provincial Championship Groningen 2011
Clubcompetition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011/2012, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 2011
Qualification Dutch Championship Emmeloord KNDB 2011
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010, Groep A
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification Drenthe 2010
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep A
Provincial Championship Groningen 2010
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep D
Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep B
Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2009, Groep A
Provincial Championship Groningen 2009, Barrage
Provincial Championship Groningen 2009, Hoofdklasse
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep E
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep A
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Groningen 2008, Hoofdklasse
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2008/2009
Confederation Cup Pavlosk Blitzgames Buitenland 2008
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2008
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2007, Groep A
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2007/2008
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2007, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 2007
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2006
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep B
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Groningen 2005
Clubcompetition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2005/2006, Groep A
Brunssum Open Limburg 2004
Provincial Championship Groningen 2004
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep A
Provincial Championship Groningen 2003
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2003, Groep D
Provincial Championship Groningen 2002
Brunssum Open Limburg 2001
Provincial Championship Gelderland 2001
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep C
Brunssum Open Limburg 2000
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1999
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1999
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 1998, Halve Finale C
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1998
Worldchampionship Juniors Woerden KNDB 1998
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1997
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1997
Twaalf Hours of Brussels Belgium 1996
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 1995, Groep C
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1995
WC Cadets De Lier KNDB 1995
Semifinal Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1994, Groep B
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1994
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 1992
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1991
Played at club(s) and/or country:
DES Lunteren
Twentes Eerste