Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Drenthe
Participation in teamtournaments
Iurii Anikeev
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1508
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1524
D
1599
results
in database.
986 - 1287 (Perc. 65.3%)*
* 613 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
1215
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
11733
01-04-2024:
2377
(11)
List:
a
Title:
GMI
Player's club and/or country:
Hijken DTC
Ukraine
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2024
EC Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
European Championship Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2024
Salou Open Buitenland 2024
Lishui Open World Cup ******* China 2023
Worldchampionship Willemstad Buitenland 2023
WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2023
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2023
Drancy Open World Cup *** Buitenland 2023
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022
Riga Open Latvia 2022
WC Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2022
World Cup*** Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
EC Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Algemeen
EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Algemeen
EC Rapid Countries Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Mannen
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep D
WC Blitz Julinek Park Buitenland 2021, Algemeen
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
WC Blitz Antalya Buitenland 2020
WC Rapid Antalya Buitenland 2020
EC Blitz Netanya Buitenland 2019, Algemeen
EC Rapid Netanya Buitenland 2019, Algemeen
Lishui Open China 2019
Riga Open Latvia 2019
IMSA World Masters blitz men Buitenland 2019
IMSA World Masters rapid men Buitenland 2019
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019
Lishui Open China 2018
Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018
Abidjan Open Buitenland 2018
Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018
WC Rapid Bergamo Italy 2018
EC Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2017, Mannen
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen
Lishui Open China 2017
Mongolia Open Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2017
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017
Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
Salou Open Buitenland 2017
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2017, Algemeen
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2017
EDC Superblitz Cup Izmir Buitenland 2016, Algemeen
European Championship Izmir Buitenland 2016
Championship of Ukraine 2016, Algemeen
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016
Roethof Open Suriname 2016
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016
Salou Open Buitenland 2016
Worldchampionship Blitz Izmir Turkey 2016, Halve Finale D
Worldchampionship Blitz Izmir Turkey 2016, Finale B
Worldchampionship Rapid Izmir Turkey 2016
EC Rapid Bacoli Buitenland 2015
International Bacoli Open Italy 2015
Championship of Ukraine 2015, Algemeen
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Finale A
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep B
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015
Bacoli Blitz Italy 2014
European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
Lishui Open China 2014, Algemeen
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2014
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2014
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2014
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2014
Salou Open Buitenland 2014
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep B
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Mannen
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Mannen
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2013
World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Finale
World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep A
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
Championship of Ukraine 2012, Algemeen
WC Challenge Korbach Buitenland 2012
WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
Salou Open Buitenland 2012
Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012
Championship of Ukraine 2010
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde B
Championship of Ukraine 2009, Algemeen
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
WC Blitz Men Final Berlin Buitenland 2009
Cannes Open Buitenland 2009
Salou Open Buitenland 2009
European Championship Blitz Varna Buitenland 2008, Mannen
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2008
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2008, Groep B
Championship of Ukraine 2008
Minsk Buitenland 2008
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
WMSG Brazilian Draughts 8x8 men Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008
Confederation Cup Pavlosk Blitzgames Buitenland 2008
Salou Open Buitenland 2008
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A
Championship of Ukraine 2007
Minsk Buitenland 2007
Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep A
WK Blitz PlayOffs Nazereth Buitenland 2007
Worldchampionship Blitz prel Buitenland 2007, Groep B
Worldchampionship KNDB 2007
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
Championship of Ukraine 2006
MInsk Buitenland 2006, Mannen
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep A
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2006
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006
Salou Open Buitenland 2006
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A
Championship of Ukraine 2005
Minsk Buitenland 2005, Algemeen
Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Groep B
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2005
Cannes Open Buitenland 2005
EC Blitz Prague Buitenland 2005
Golden Prague Buitenland 2005
Axioma Open KNDB 2004, Groep A
Semi finals Championship of Ukraine 2004
Championship of Ukraine 2004
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2004
Salou Open Buitenland 2004
Kampioenschap van Ukraine 2003
Minsk Buitenland 2003
EC Boys Juniors St. Petersburg Buitenland 2002
Minsk Buitenland 2002
Worldchampionship Juniors Alpen aan de Rijn KNDB 2002
EC Boys Juniors Tuchola Buitenland 2001
WC Juniors Parthenay Buitenland 2001
EC Boys Juniors Triest Buitenland 2000
Worldchampionship Juniors Mongagua Buitenland 2000
EC Boys Cadets Ludow Polski Buitenland 1999
Youth Olympiad Talinn Buitenland 1998
WC Cadets Parthenay Buitenland 1997
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Apeldoorn
Bulgaria
Nizne-Lenskoje
Russia
Van Stigt Thans Schiedam
Volendam