Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Dampromotie 2019 | |
Riga Open Letland 2019 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Yamoussoukro Buitenland 2019 | |
Xintai Cup China 2019 | |
IMSA World Masters blitz men Buitenland 2019 | |
IMSA World Masters rapid men Buitenland 2019 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2019 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Moskou Buitenland 2018 | |
Lishui Open China 2018 | |
Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018 | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018 | |
WK Blitz Bergamo Italie 2018, Finale A | |
WK Rapid Bergamo Italie 2018 | |
EK Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
Mongolia Open Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2017 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Voorronde C Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2017 | |
Superblitz World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017 | |
WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2017, Algemeen | |
WK Rapid Izmir Turkije 2017 | |
World Cup Finale Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
EDC Superblitz Cup Izmir Buitenland 2016, Algemeen | |
EK Blitz Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Lishui Open China 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2016 | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Rusland 2016 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Rusland 2016 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
EK Rapid Bacoli Buitenland 2015 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2015 | |
Knock Out Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2015 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2015 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2015 | |
Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Rusland 2015 | |
Bacoli Blitz Italie 2014 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
EK Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2014 | |
Lishui Open China 2014, Algemeen | |
Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Rusland 2014 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Blitzkampioenschap van Rusland 2013 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2013 | |
Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Rusland 2013 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013 | |
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Russian Cup Barrages Ishimbai Rusland 2013 | |
Russian Cup Mannen Ishimbai Rusland 2013 | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2013 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep C | |
Europees Kampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Mannen Buitenland 2012, Finale A | |
SWMG Beijing Mannen Buitenland 2012, Groep C | |
WMSG WK Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WK Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2012 | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2012 | |
Finale WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
Voorronden WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep B | |
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2011 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2011 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2011 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2010 | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Rusland 2010 | |
Yichun Drielanden Toernooi China 2010, Mannen | |
EK Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
WK Blitz Mannen Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
WK Blitz Mannen Finale Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2009 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2009 | |
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2008 | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG Rapid 10x10 Barrages Buitenland 2008 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2007, Groep A | |
DUWO Rabobank Mini-WK DOS Delft 2007 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2007 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2007, Groep B | |
EK Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2007, Play Offs | |
EK Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2007, Voorronde A | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2007 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2007 | |
DuWo Kennisstad Alternatieve WK-match DOS Delft 2006 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2006, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2006 | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Rusland 2006 | |
DuWo Hoofdgroep DOS Delft 2005 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2005, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2005, Groep B | |
WK Blinddammen DC Schiedam 2005, Rapid | |
WK Blinddammen DC Schiedam 2005, Blind | |
Blitzbarrage Georgiev-Chizhov Buitenland 2004 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2004 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2004, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2004 | |
Rapidbarrage Georgiev-Chizhov Buitenland 2004 | |
WK-match Georgiev - Chizhov Buitenland 2004 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Barrage 2 Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
Barrage 3 Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
Barrage Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2003, Groep A | |
Barrages WK match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Barrage 4 | |
Barrages WK match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Barrage 3 | |
Barrages WK match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Barrage 2 | |
Barrages WK match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Barrage | |
DuWo Hoofdgroep DOS Delft 2003 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2003 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Set 5 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Set 4 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Set 3 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Set 2 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Set 1 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2002, Groep A | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2002 | |
DuWo Kennisstad DOS Delft 2002 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2002 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2002 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2001, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001 | |
Orap Open NK KNDB 2001 | |
SNS Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2001 | |
SNS Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2001, Groep A | |
Duwo Kennisstad Toernooi DOS Delft 2001 | |
Ploegenkampioenschap van Rusland 2001 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2000 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Moskou Buitenland 2000 | |
Silver Pine Forest Buitenland 1999 | |
WK Rapid KNDB 1999 | |
Barrages Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1998, Groep A | |
Hiltex Doordam Promo KNDB 1998 | |
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998 | |
Rapid Chizhov - Schwarzman Izjevsk Buitenland 1998, Barrage 2 | |
Rapid Chizhov - Schwarzman Izjevsk Buitenland 1998, Barrage | |
WK-match Chizhov - Schwarzman Izjevsk Buitenland 1998, Set 3 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Schwarzman Izjevsk Buitenland 1998, Set 2 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Schwarzman Izjevsk Buitenland 1998, Set 1 | |
Barrage 1 Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1996 | |
Barrage 2 Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1996 | |
Blitzbarrage Kandidatenmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1996 | |
Kandidatenmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Set 3 | |
Kandidatenmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Set 2 | |
Kandidatenmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Set 1 | |
Rapid Chizhov - Valneris Jakoetsk Buitenland 1996, Barrage 3 | |
Rapid Chizhov - Valneris Jakoetsk Buitenland 1996, Barrage 2 | |
Rapid Chizhov - Valneris Jakoetsk Buitenland 1996, Barrage | |
Rapidbarrages Kandidatenmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Barrage 3 | |
Rapidbarrages Kandidatenmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Barrage 2 | |
Rapidbarrages Kandidatenmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Barrage | |
Wereldkampioenschap Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Finale | |
WK-match Chizhov - Valneris Jakoetsk Buitenland 1996, Set 4 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Valneris Jakoetsk Buitenland 1996, Set 3 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Valneris Jakoetsk Buitenland 1996, Set 2 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Valneris Jakoetsk Buitenland 1996, Set 1 | |
Maars-toernooi Gelderland 1995 | |
Parijs Open Buitenland 1995 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1994 | |
WK Blitz (officieus) KNDB 1994 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Wiersma KNDB 1994 | |
Maars-toernooi Gelderland 1993 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Toulon Buitenland 1992 | |
Maars-toernooi Gelderland 1991 | |
WK-match Valneris - Chizhov Talinn Buitenland 1991 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1990 | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1990 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1990 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1990 | |
WK-match Sijbrands - Chizhov KNDB 1990 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 1989 | |
Goodwill Games USA Buitenland 1989 | |
Hierden Gelderland 1989 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1989 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1988 | |
Parijs Open Buitenland 1988 | |
Rabenhaupttoernooi Groningen 1988 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Paramaribo Buitenland 1988 | |
Coupe USSR 1987 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1987 | |
Kislowodsk Buitenland 1987 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1986 | |
Toernooi der Socialistische landen Buitenland 1986 | |
Coupe USSR 1985 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1985 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1984 | |
Kampioenschap van de Eerste Liga USSR 1984 | |
Coupe USSR 1983 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1983 | |
Kampioenschap van de Eerste Liga USSR 1983 | |
WK Juniors Westerhaar KNDB 1983, Barrage | |
WK Juniors Westerhaar KNDB 1983, Junioren | |
Coupe USSR 1982 | |
Jeugdkampioenschap van de USSR 1982 | |
Kislowodsk Buitenland 1982 | |
Coupe USSR 1981 | |
Jeugdkampioenschap van de USSR 1981 | |
Jeugdkampioenschap van de USSR 1980 | |
Jeugdkampioenschap van de USSR 1979 | |