Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Gelderland
Participation in teamtournaments
Jan Dallinga
680
results
in database.
659 - 756 (Perc. 57.4%)*
* 21 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
419
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
20
compositions
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10565
01-07-2024:
2056
List:
c
Player's club and/or country:
DIOS-Achterhoek
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2018, Groep D
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2017, Groep D
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2014, Groep C
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2012, Groep C
Open Dutch Championship Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2011, Groep C
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep C
Draughts on the Waal DC Lent 2010, Groep B
Open Dutch Champ. Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2010, Groep C
EC Veterans Kapelle Zeeland 2009
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep B
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2009, Groep C
Dutch Championship Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2008, Groep C
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2007, Groep C
Salou Open Buitenland 2004
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep C
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 2000
Salou Open Buitenland 2000
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep C
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999
Provincial championship Gelderland 1999
Brunssum Open Limburg 1998
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1998
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Groep D
Provincial Championship Gelderland 1996
Provincial Championship Gelderland 1995
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1981, Groep B
Provincial Championship Gelderland 1980
Quarterfinals Dutch Championship KNDB 1980, Groep B
Dutch Championschip qualification KNDB 1979
Clocksimultane Harm Wiersma KNDB 1976
Provincial Championship Gelderland 1976
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1974, Groep A
Qualification Dutch Championship KNDB 1974, Groep B
Semifinal Championship of KNDB 1973, Groep A
Qualification Dutch Championship KNDB 1973
Sugartournament Noord-Holland 1973, Groep B
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1971, Groep D
Brinta tournament Groningen 1969, Hoofdklasse
Dutch Championship Students KNDB 1965
Brinta-tournament Groningen 1964, Finale
Dutch Championship Students KNDB 1963, Halve Finale A
Dutch Championship Students KNDB 1963, Finale
IT Hoogezand-Sappemeer Groningen 1962
Lucas Bols Tournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1962, Jeugdklasse
Dutch Championship Students KNDB 1962, Halve Finale B
Dutch Championship Students KNDB 1962, Finale A
Dutch Championship Students KNDB 1962, Barrage
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1953
Played at club(s) and/or country:
DC Groningen
DC Vorden
Netherlands
Twentes Eerste