Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Gelderland
Participation in teamtournaments
Boudewijn Derkx
832
results
in database.
696 - 832 (Perc. 59.8%)*
* 136 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
480
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
11232
01-07-2024:
2315
(27)
List:
a
Title:
MI
Player's club and/or country:
DIOS-Achterhoek
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Golden Prague Buitenland 2021
Golden Prague Buitenland 2020
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2014
Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014
Dutch Qualification Huissen/Tilburg KNDB 2012
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2011, Ereklasse
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 2010
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2009
Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009
Tavira Masters Portugal 2009
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 2009
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep B
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2008
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2008, Groep B
NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008
NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A
NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep A
Confederation Cup Pavlosk Blitzgames Buitenland 2008
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2008, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 2008
DUWO Rabobank Young - Established DOS Delft 2007
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2007
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2007
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2007, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 2007
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2006, Groep B
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2006
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2006, Groep B
Barrage Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2005, Barrage 3
Barrage Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2005, Barrage 2
EK Boys Juniors Kluczbork Buitenland 2005
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2005
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2005
Worldchampionship Juniors Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2005
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2005, Groep B
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2005, Studenten
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2004, Jeugdklasse
Brunssum Open Limburg 2004
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2004
Worldchampionship Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2004
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2004, Studenten
Bovec Open Slovenia 2003
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2003
Worldchampionship Juniors Triest Buitenland 2003
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2003, Groep A
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2002
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2002
WC Cadets Mlawa Buitenland 2002
Semi finals Dutch Championship cad KNDB 2002, Groep C
Brunssum Open Limburg 2001
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2001
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001
WC Cadets Minsk Buitenland 2001
Semi finals Dutch Championship cad KNDB 2001, Groep B
Mlawa Open Poland 2001
Brunssum Open Limburg 2000
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2000
Semi finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2000, Groep A
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1999
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 1998, Jeugdklasse
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 1998, Halve Finale B
Played at club(s) and/or country:
BDV Bennekom
Beusichemse Damclub
Denk en Zet Culemborg
Netherlands
Ons Genoegen Utrecht
Witte van Moort Westerhaar