Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Gelderland
Participation in teamtournaments
Tjeerd Harmsma
1165
results
in database.
930 - 1173 (Perc. 63.1%)*
* 235 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
575
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10357
01-07-2024:
2238
(117)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
WSDV Wageningen
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group A KNDB 2022
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A2
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2021
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen vrijdag Stichting Dampromotie 2019
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019
Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep A2
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse
Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse
Simultane GDC Gorinchem 2018
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 2017
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2017
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2016
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep B
Brunssum Open Limburg 2015
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2015
Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, Ereklasse
Blitzchampionship of Wamel NH Gelderland 2011
Test timesimultane Jeroen van den Akker GDC Gorinchem 2011
Blitzchampionship of Wamel LH Gelderland 2010
Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo Overijssel 2010
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde A
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep A
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2009
NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A
NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008
Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep B
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2004, Algemeen
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2002
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2002, Ereklasse
Eastertournament Noord-Holland 2002, Algemeen
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2001, Algemeen
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 2000
Salou Open Buitenland 2000
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep C
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1999, Groep B
Hierden Gelderland 1999
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1999, Algemeen
Provincial Championship Utrecht 1998
Provincial Championship Utrecht 1997
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1995, Groep D
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1995, Algemeen
Golden Prague Buitenland 1994
Hierden Gelderland 1994
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1994
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1994
Provincial Championship Utrecht 1994, Hoofdklasse
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1993
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1993
Guadeloupe Open Buitenland 1992
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1992
Eight-castle tournament Damclub Vorden 1990
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1988
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Groep A
Provincial Championship Gelderland 1985
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1985, Groep B
Provincial Championship Gelderland 1984
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1984, Groep B
Provincial Championship Gelderland 1983
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1983, Groep B
Provincial Championship Gelderland 1982
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1982, Groep B
Provincial Championship Gelderland 1981
Semi Finals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1979, Groep C
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1979
Worldchampionship Juniors Sneek KNDB 1979
IT Antwerp Belgium 1978, Groep B
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1978
KSH-tournament Groningen 1977, Jeugdklasse
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1977
Worldchampionship Juniors Amsterdam KNDB 1977
Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1976
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1976
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1975
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1974
Played at club(s) and/or country:
DC Vorden
Denk en Zet Culemborg
DIOS-Achterhoek
DVSB Soest-Baarn
Netherlands
Ons Genoegen Utrecht
Twentes Eerste