Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2023, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Het Noorden 2023/2024 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap Het Noorden 2023, Groep A | |
Simultaan Boomstra Het Noorden 2023 | |
EK Blitz Damweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2022, Groep A | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A | |
Riga Open Letland 2022 | |
World Cup*** Damweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Het Noorden 2022/2023 | |
Blitz Boomstra - Shvartsman Eindhoven KNDB 2022 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Sneldammen GR/Dr Groningen 2022, Finale A | |
Rapid Boomstra - Shvartsman Eindhoven KNDB 2022 | |
Superblitz Boomstra - Shvartsman Eindhoven KNDB 2022 | |
WK-match Boomstra - Shvartsman Eindhoven KNDB 2022 | |
Damweek Hijken Hijken DTC 2021 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2021, Groep A | |
Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep A | |
WK Blitz Julinek Park Buitenland 2021, Algemeen | |
WK Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
Barrage NK Algemeen KNDB 2021, Barrage 2 | |
Minimatch Boomstra - Horizon Buitenland 2021, Blitz | |
Minimatch Boomstra - Horizon Buitenland 2021, Rapid | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2020 | |
NK Rapid Online KNDB 2020 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2019, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2019 | |
WK Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Blitz Boomstra - Shvartsman KNDB 2019 | |
Rapid Boomstra - Shvartsman KNDB 2019 | |
Superblitz Boomstra - Shvartsman KNDB 2019 | |
WK-match Boomstra - Shvartsman KNDB 2019 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2018, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2018 | |
Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018 | |
Barrage NK Algemeen KNDB 2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2018 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep A1 | |
EK Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Simultaan Roel Boomstra DEZ Laren 2017 | |
Voorronde C Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A1 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Superblitz World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
World Cup Finale Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
EK Rapid Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2016 | |
Misker massasimultaan Hijken DTC 2016, Finale | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2016 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
WK-match Groenendijk - Boomstra KNDB 2016 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2016, Groep A1 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Simultaan 45 jaar RDS Roel Boomstra RDS Sint Oedenrode 2016 | |
Simultaan 80jr PLDB/D.V.Z. Roel Boomstra CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2016 | |
Simultaan Roel Boomstra Breskens Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2016 | |
Douala Blitz Kameroen 2015, Voorronde A | |
Douala Blitz Kameroen 2015, Finale | |
Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Mannen | |
Wereldkampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2015 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2015 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2015, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2015, Groep A1 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Groningen 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
EK Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2014, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2014 | |
Hijken 1200 Hijken DTC 2014/2015 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2014 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Drenthe 2013 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013 | |
Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Barrage Buitenland 2013 | |
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013 | |
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2013 | |
Rapid/blitz match Boomstra - Georgiev Groningen 2013 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep D | |
Europees Kampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2012, Groep A | |
WMSG WK Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WK Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2012/2013 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2012 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2012, Groep A1 | |
Open Blitz-NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2012, Groep A2 | |
EK Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
EK Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
EK Jeugd B19 Sneldammen Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
Finale WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2011, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Finale Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Voorronden Buitenland 2011, Groep A | |
Voorronden WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep D | |
WK Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2011 | |
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2011 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A1 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A1 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2011 | |
Disco Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
EK Boys Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010 | |
EK Jeugd Sneldammen Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren | |
Europees Kampioenschap Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2010, Groep A | |
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Wereldrecordpoging Simultaandammen Hengelo Overijssel 2010 | |
WK Juniors Naaldwijk 2010 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2010/2011 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2010 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2010 | |
EK Boys Cadets Hijken DTC 2009 | |
EK Jeugd Sneldammen Hijken DTC 2009, Aspiranten | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2009 | |
Tavira Masters Portugal 2009 | |
WK Juniors Vitebsk Buitenland 2009 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2009, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2009 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2008, Groep B | |
EK Boys Cadets Szczecin Buitenland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2008, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2008 | |
WK Juniors Nidzica Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Under 23 Buitenland 2008 | |
Confederation Cup Pavlovsk Blitzpartijen Buitenland 2008 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep D | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Junioren A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
WK Cadets Ufa Buitenland 2008 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2007, Groep B | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep B | |
EK Boys Cadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2007 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2007, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2007 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Drenthe 2007 | |
WK Cadets Toulouse Buitenland 2007 | |
WK Juniors Anduze Buitenland 2007 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2007 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep C | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2007, Algemeen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2007 | |
EK Boys Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2006 | |
WK Cadets Ulan Bator Buitenland 2006 | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2006, Groep C | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep C | |
EK Boys Minicadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2005 | |
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 2005 | |
Axioma Open NK KNDB 2004, Groep E | |
Barrage HF NK Pupillen Groningen KNDB 2004 | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Groningen KNDB 2004 | |
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 2004 | |
Rabobank Internationaal Jeugdtoernooi KNDB 2003 | |
NK Welpen Algemeen KNDB 2003 | |