Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Utrecht
Participation in teamtournaments
Laurens Fijn van Draat
649
results
in database.
546 - 727 (Perc. 66.6%)*
* 103 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
305
applets
in database.
2
applets
in Various.
1
compositions
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10457
01-07-2024:
2240
(115)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
NDG Nieuwegein
Zenderstad
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Nieuwjaarstoernooi Zenderstad IJsselstein 2024
Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2023, Finale B
Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2023, Finale A
Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2023, Voorronde A
Onderlinge Competitie Finals Zenderstad IJsselstein 2023
Clubcompetition pre-Final Zenderstad IJsselstein 2022/2023
Simultane Laurens Fijn van Draat Zenderstad IJsselstein 2022
Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2021/2022
Test tournament Zenderstad IJsselstein 2020
Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2020/2021
Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2019/2020
Blitz Club Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2019
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep A
Blitz Club Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018
Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018/2019
simultane time Koos van Amerongen Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018
Simultane time Laurens Fijn van Draat Zenderstad IJsselstein 2017
Blitzchampionship Zenderstad IJsselstein 2017
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2015/2016
Internal Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2014/2015
Internal Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2013/2014
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2012/2013
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep A
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad 2011/2012
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad 2010/2011
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad 2009/2010
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad 2008/2009
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 4
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Groep A
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2007
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2005
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2005, Groep C
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep C
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2003
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2001
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2000
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1999, Studenten
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1998, Studenten
Parthenay Buitenland 1998
Cannes Open France 1997
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep C
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997
Willem Jurg Memorial Noord-Holland 1997
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1996
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1996, Studenten
Worldchampionship Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 1996
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 1995
Parthenay Buitenland 1995
Semifinal Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1994, Groep A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1994
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Utrecht 1994
SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1993, Junioren C
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Utrecht 1993, Junioren
Brunssum Dutch Open Limburg 1992
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1992, Barrage
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1992, Aspiranten
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Utrecht 1992, Aspiranten
WC Cadets Riga Buitenland 1992
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1991
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Utrecht 1991, Aspiranten
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Stolwijk KNDB 1988, Groep B
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1988
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Denk en Zet Culemborg
DVSB Soest-Baarn
Huizen
Van Stigt Thans Schiedam
Witte van Moort Westerhaar