Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Summer Fryslan Friesland 2024, Groep C | |
Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2024/2025 | |
Cup of Ukraine 2024 | |
Cupcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2024 | |
Bloemendorp zomertoernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2024, 1e klasse | |
Cup City of Verona Italy 2024 | |
DC Randjiet Boys 1st Blitz Tournament Suriname 2024 | |
EC Blitz Women Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
EC Rapid Women Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
EC Veterans Dabki Buitenland 2024 | |
European Championship Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
Semi Final Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2024 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2024 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2024 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Welpen KNDB 2024 | |
Championship (preliminaries) of Suriname 2024 | |
La Guyane Awake French Guyana 2024 | |
Girls tournament Heerde DroomDamsters 2024 | |
Nieuwjaarstoernooi Zenderstad IJsselstein 2024 | |
NK Veteranen Delft KNDB 2024, Groep D | |
Clubcompetition Randjietboys Suriname 2024 | |
Open BDV Bergen op Zoom 2024 | |
Open Championship of KDC Katwijk 2024, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2024, Groep C | |
Easter KDC Katwijk 2024 | |
Easter tournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2024 | |
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2024 | |
Provincial Blitzchampionship Zuid-Holland 2024, Groep C | |
Putten Open PDC Putten 2024, Finale | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2024 | |
Spring youth competition Damclub IJmuiden 2024 | |
West-Brabants Championship De Schijf Roosendaal 2024 | |
West-Brabants H cl rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2024 | |
World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB 2024 | |
Coppa Città di Mori Italy 2023 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2023 | |
Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
EC Boys Cadets Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2023 | |
EC Boys Juniors Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2023 | |
EC Girls Cadets Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2023 | |
EC Girls Hopes Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2023 | |
EC Girls Juniors Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2023 | |
EC Girls Minicadets Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2023 | |
EC Girls Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2023 | |
Euregiotoernooi Raes Damclub Maastricht 2023 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2023 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2023 | |
Autumn youth competition Damclub IJmuiden 2023 | |
Youthchampionship of Suriname 2023 | |
Provincial Championship 65+ Utrecht 2023 | |
Lishui Open World Cup ******* China 2023 | |
Minsk Belarus 2023 | |
Dutch Championship Cat. B KNDB 2023 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2023 | |
Dutch Championship Benjamins KNDB 2023, Jongens | |
Clubcompetition Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2023 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2023 | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2023 | |
Promotion A Championship of France 2023 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2023, Groep D | |
Raj Narain Srefidensi Open Suriname 2023 | |
Simultaneous Bornse Damvereniging Borne 2023 | |
Terrace draughts Youth Genk Belgium 2023 | |
WC Blitz Women Lishui Buitenland 2023 | |
WC Minicadets Boys Police Buitenland 2023 | |
WC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2023 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2023 | |
Xintai Cup China 2023 | |
Golden Crown Sredzka Srody Slaskiej Poland 2023 | |
Summercompetition Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2023 | |
Summertournament Friesland 2023, Groep B | |
Clubcompetition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2023/2024, Groep M | |
Clubcompetition Haarlemse Damclub 2023/2024, Voorronde A | |
Internal Competition Damcombinatie Nijmegen 2023/2024 | |
Clubcompetiotn DC Lent 2023/2024 | |
Clubcompetition KDC Katwijk 2023/2024 | |
BDV round robin Bornse Damvereniging Borne 2023/2024 | |
Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2023/2024 | |
Clubcompetition rapid Damcombinatie Nijmegen 2023/2024 | |
Open Championship DC Hilversum 2023/2024, 2e klasse | |
Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2023/2024 | |
Rapid Haarlemse Damclub 2023/2024 | |
AD&M Vaart and Vechttournament DDD Dedemsvaart 2023, Groep C | |
Bergamo Open Italy 2023 | |
Combinatie 80 Hindu Immigration Suriname 2023 | |
Drancy Open World Cup *** Buitenland 2023 | |
DV Randjiet Boys Eastertournament Suriname 2023 | |
EC Veterans Julinek Buitenland 2023 | |
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2023 | |
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2023, Vrouwen | |
Frisian Championship seniors D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2023 | |
Gniezno Poland 2023 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2023 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2023 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2023 | |
Preliminaries Championship of Suriname 2023 | |
Championship of Estonia 2023 | |
DC Minicadets Girls KNDB 2023 | |
Dutch Championship Veterans Voorburg KNDB 2023, Groep D | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
Ondelinge Competitie B-Final Zenderstad IJsselstein 2023 | |
Open Championship of KDC Katwijk 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Blitz Club Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2023, Groep B | |
Eastereggs Blitztournament MDV Monster 2023 | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Hofstad 2023, Groep C | |
Paassneldamtoernooi DC Scheveningen 2023 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2023 | |
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2023 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2023 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2023 | |
Blitzchampionship of Utrecht 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Sneldammen bij Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2023 | |
Spring Youth League DCIJ Damclub IJmuiden 2023 | |
Womenchampionship of Russia 2023 | |
Womenchampionship of Italy 2023 | |
Worlchampionship Amateurs Drancy Buitenland 2023 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2022 | |
Dogger woninginrichting blitz Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2022, Finale C | |
EC Boys Cadets Nevsehir Buitenland 2022 | |
EC Boys Hopes Nevsehir Buitenland 2022 | |
EC Boys Minicadets Nevsehir Buitenland 2022 | |
EC Girls Minicadets Nevsehir Buitenland 2022 | |
EC Women Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Autumn youth competition Damclub IJmuiden 2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Minsk Belarus 2022 | |
Montpellier Open Serie B France 2022 | |
Dutch Championship Cat. B KNDB 2022 | |
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2022 | |
Open Blitzchampionship Damclub Den Haag 2022, Groep B | |
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2022, Groep C | |
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
Theo Tielrooij Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2022 | |
WC Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022 | |
WC Hopes Boys Antalya Buitenland 2022 | |
WC Hopes Girls Antalya Buitenland 2022 | |
WC Young Stars Boys Antalya Loze club 2022 | |
Golden Crown Sredzka Srody Slaskiej Poland 2022 | |
LDG summer Leids Damgenootschap Leiden 2022 | |
Summer Tournament Friesland 2022, Groep A | |
Summerweek D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2022, Groep C | |
Laddercompetitie Jeugd Samen Sterk 2022/2023 | |
Clubcompetition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2022/2023, Groep M | |
Clubcompetition Steenwijk 2022/2023 | |
Internal Competition Damcombinatie Nijmegen 2022/2023 | |
Clubcompetition Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2022/2023 | |
BDV round robin Bornse Damvereniging Borne 2022/2023 | |
Clubcompetition DC Hilversum 2022/2023, 1e klasse | |
Clubcompetition KDC Katwijk 2022/2023 | |
Open kerstsneldamtoernooi DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2022/2023 | |
Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2022/2023 | |
seniors-draughts afternoon Rapid Aagtekerke 2022/2023 | |
Preliminary Rounds Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022/2023 | |
Asian Womenchampionship Tashkent Buitenland 2022 | |
Bergamo Open Italy 2022 | |
Cup City of Verona Italy 2022 | |
Frisian Championship rapid D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2022, Finale C | |
Grand Prix Hoogeveen DroomDamsters 2022 | |
Semi-final Championship of Israel 2022 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2022 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Cadets KNDB 2022 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group A KNDB 2022 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Mini-Cadets KNDB 2022 | |
Onderlinge competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2022 | |
Open 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2022 | |
Open Championship of KDC Katwijk 2022, Hoofdklasse | |
Eastereggs Blitztournament MDV Monster 2022 | |
Easter DIOS-Eureka 2022 | |
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2022, 1e klasse | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Sneldammen GR/Dr Groningen 2022, Finale C | |
Provincial championship Rapid Z-Holland Zuid 2022, Finale B | |
Provincial championship Rapid Z-Holland Zuid 2022, Finale A | |
Rapidcompetition Haarlemse Damclub 2022 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2022 | |
Sluziger Damavond DSS Zwartsluis 2022, 1e klasse A | |
Womenchampionship of Russia 2022 | |
Blitz youth championship of Belgium 2021 | |
Dirk van Spengen Tournament Zuid-Holland 2021, Welpen | |
European Championship Women under 27 Buitenland 2021 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2021 | |
Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2021 | |
Youth competition II Damclub Den Haag 2021, Jeugdklasse A | |
Montpellier Open Serie B France 2021 | |
Dutch Championship Cat. B KNDB 2021 | |
Dutch Championship Cat. C KNDB 2021 | |
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2021 | |
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2021 | |
Clubcompetition DCIJ youth academy Damclub IJmuiden 2021 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2021 | |
Open 1 cl rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2021 | |
Open H cl rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2021 | |
Open Lucht RotterDamsOpen DenkCentrum Prins Alexander Rotterdam 2021 | |
Open National du Léman Serie B France 2021 | |
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
Promotion A Championship of France 2021 | |
Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2021 | |
Slonim Open Belarus 2021 | |
WC Rapid Women Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
Summer Tournament Friesland 2021, Groep C | |
Damdenktournament 1 Stichting Hersenfitness 2021/2022 | |
Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2021/2022, Groep M | |
Clubcompetition DC Lent 2021/2022 | |
Internal Competition Damcombinatie Nijmegen 2021/2022 | |
Clubcompetition DIOS-Eureka 2021/2022 | |
Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2021/2022 | |
Clubcompetition Troch Tinken Sterk - Surhuisterveen 2021/2022 | |
Clubcompetition KDC Katwijk 2021/2022 | |
Internal Competition Online Damcombinatie Nijmegen 2021/2022 | |
Open Championship DC Hilversum 2021/2022, Groep D | |
Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2021/2022 | |
Toernooibase Lidraughts WinterCup Buitenland 2021/2022 | |
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2021/2022 | |
Cup City of Verona Italy 2021 | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2021 | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen KNDB 2021 | |
Championship of Estonia 2021 | |
Championship of Russia 2021 | |
NK Junioren/Aspiranten Online KNDB 2021, Junioren | |
Online Lidraughts Individual Championship Drenthe 2021 | |
Online Club Competition Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2021 | |
Champions League youth academy Damclub IJmuiden 2020, Finale B | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2020 | |
Semi final Womenchampionship of Belarus 2020 | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Championship of Russia 2020 | |
Little Summer Friesland 2020, Groep C | |
Internal Competition DCIJ youth academy Damclub IJmuiden 2020 | |
Piet van Egmond trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2020 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2020 | |
Toernooibase Lidraughts Hybrid League Cup Buitenland 2020 | |
Toernooibase Lidraughts Summer Cup Buitenland 2020 | |
Voorronde Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2020 | |
Summercompetition DC Lent 2020 | |
Summer Competition SSS Kampen 2020 | |
Onderlinge Competitie SSS Kampen 2020/2021, Rapid | |
Clubcompetition DC Lent 2020/2021 | |
Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2020/2021 | |
Clubcompetition KDC Katwijk 2020/2021 | |
Clubcompetition Steenwijk 2020/2021 | |
Club Competition Youth SSS Kampen 2020/2021 | |
Internal Competition Online Damcombinatie Nijmegen 2020/2021 | |
Zomertoernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2020/2021 | |
Cannes Open Serie B France 2020 | |
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2020, Finale B | |
FK 50-65 plus D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2020 | |
Online clubavond Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Ouagadougou Open Burkina Faso 2020 | |
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2020, 1e klasse | |
Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2020 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
Spring youth tourmanent Damclub IJmuiden 2020 | |
Beneluxvet summertournament Friesland 2019, Groep A | |
Mori Cup 3rd class Italy 2019 | |
Cup of Ukraine 2019 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2019 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019 | |
Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2019 | |
Jubilee (prel.) 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019 | |
Lishui Open China 2019 | |
Memorial Kulikauskas Buitenland 2019 | |
Montpellier Open Serie C France 2019 | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Internal Competition Damcombinatie Nijmegen 2019 | |
Clubcompetition Troch Tinken Sterk - Surhuisterveen 2019 | |
Clubcompetition KDC Katwijk 2019 | |
Internal Competition DCIJ youth academy Damclub IJmuiden 2019 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2019 | |
Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2019 | |
Open Rapidkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep C | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep D | |
Open blitztournament MDV Monster 2019 | |
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2019, Groep C | |
Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2019 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2019 | |
Promotion B Championship of France 2019 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2019, Groep D | |
Rapid Cup of Ukraine 2019 | |
Rapid Womencup of Ukraine 2019 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2019 | |
Riga Open Juniors Latvia 2019 | |
Riga Open Women Latvia 2019 | |
Texel Open Damclub Oosterend Texel 2019 | |
Preliminaries Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019 | |
WC Cadets Girsl Izmir Buitenland 2019 | |
WC Hopes Girls Izmir Buitenland 2019 | |
WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2019 | |
WC Juniors Girls Izmir Buitenland 2019 | |
WC Minicadets Girls Izmir Buitenland 2019 | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Women Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2019 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep D | |
International Competition rapid DC Lent 2019/2020 | |
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2019/2020, 2e klasse | |
Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2019/2020, Groep N | |
Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2019/2020, Groep M | |
Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2019/2020 | |
Internal Competition Moyenne DC Lent 2019/2020 | |
Sneldammen DIOS-Eureka 2019/2020 | |
Abidjan Open World Cup Ivory Coast 2019 | |
B10 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 | |
B16 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 | |
Bergamo Open Italy 2019 | |
Bholasingh Open Blitz Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2019 | |
Champions League Damclub IJmuiden 2019, Promotieklasse | |
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B | |
FK 50-65 plus D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2019 | |
G16 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019 | |
Semifinals Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2019 | |
Championship of China 2019 | |
Championship of Estonia 2019 | |
Championship Gelderland - Minicadets Gelderland 2019 | |
Dutch championship category B KNDB 2019, Finale B | |
Dutch championship category C KNDB 2019 | |
Dutch Championship Mini-cadets Girls KNDB 2019 | |
Open Antwerps Rapidkampioenschap Belgium 2019 | |
Open International de Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2019 | |
Open Championship of KDC Katwijk 2019, 1e klasse | |
Paastoernooi DIOS-Eureka 2019 | |
Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2019 | |
Easter Tournament DCIJ youth Damclub IJmuiden 2019 | |
Provincial Blitzchampionship Limburg 2019, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Blitz Club Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2019 | |
Thailand Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2019 | |
Spring competitiion DCIJ youth Damclub IJmuiden 2019 | |
Womenchampionship of China 2019 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2019 | |
West-Brabants rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2019 | |
WC-match Boomstra - Shvartsman KNDB 2019 | |
Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
2nd Edition Military and Paramilitary Championship Ivory Coast 2018 | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
EC Boys Hopes Vilnius Buitenland 2018 | |
EC Boys Juniors Vilnius Buitenland 2018 | |
EC Boys Minicadets Vilnius Buitenland 2018 | |
EC Boys U26 Vilnius Buitenland 2018 | |
EC Girls Cadets Vilnius Buitenland 2018 | |
EC Girls Juniors Vilnius Buitenland 2018 | |
EC Girls U26 Vilnius Buitenland 2018 | |
EC Veterans Buitenland 2018 | |
European Championship Women Moscow Buitenland 2018 | |
European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018 | |
Semifinal A Championship of Curacao 2018 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep C | |
Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2018 | |
Juniors National Championship Ivoorkust 2018 | |
Championship of Israel 2018 | |
Bonaire National Championship Bonaire 2018 | |
Lishui Open China 2018 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2018 | |
Open 1st cl rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2018 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
1st Open Czech Championship of Visually impaired Czech Republic 2018 | |
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep C | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep C | |
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group A DC Lent 2018 | |
Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018 | |
Polska Gra Open Poland 2018 | |
Promotion C Championship of France 2018 | |
Provincial Cupcompetition Noord-Brabant 2018 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2018, Groep D | |
Rapid EC Veterans Porechie Buitenland 2018 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2018 | |
Sinttournament DIOS-Eureka 2018 | |
Slonim Open Belarus 2018 | |
QL Samen Sterk 2018 | |
WC Minicadets Boys Gomel Buitenland 2018 | |
Women National Championship Ivoorkust 2018 | |
World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2018 | |
Summertournament Friesland 2018, Groep C | |
Clubcompetition Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019, Groep C | |
Internal Competition rapid DC Lent 2018/2019 | |
Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2018/2019, Groep N | |
Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2018/2019, Groep M | |
Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2018/2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie BEGB Britsum 2018/2019, Groep B | |
Internal Competition Moyenne DC Lent 2018/2019 | |
Internal Competition DCIJ Damclub IJmuiden 2018/2019 | |
Club Youth Competition SSS Kampen 2018/2019 | |
Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2018/2019 | |
Abidjan Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Abidjan Women Buitenland 2018 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2018, Finale B | |
FK 50-65 plus D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2018 | |
Provincial Blitzchampionship Friesland 2018 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Dongen KNDB 2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Hoogeveen KNDB 2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Wageningen KNDB 2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Welpen Baarn KNDB 2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Welpen Groningen KNDB 2018 | |
Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Championship (preliminaries) of Suriname 2018 | |
Championship of Russia 2018 | |
Championship of China 2018 | |
Championship of Japan 2018 | |
Championship Gelderland - Minicadets Gelderland 2018 | |
Championship Gelderland - Hopes Gelderland 2018 | |
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Finale A | |
Championship DOS Delft 2018 | |
Internal Competition DCIJ Youth Damclub IJmuiden 2018 | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2018 | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Open Championship of KDC Katwijk 2018, Groep B | |
Open Dutch Championship Boys Denk en Zet Culemborg 2018 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2018, Finale D | |
Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2018 | |
Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2018, Groep C | |
Pan-American Championship Willemstad Buitenland 2018 | |
Provincial Championship Limburg 2018, Finale A | |
Zwartsluis tournament DSS Zwartsluis 2018, 2e klasse B | |
Zwartsluis tournament DSS Zwartsluis 2018, 2e klasse A | |
sneldamkampioenschap 2018 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2018 | |
Theo Tielrooij Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2018 | |
Womenchampionship of Poland 2018 | |
Womenchampionship of China 2018 | |
West-Brabants H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2018 | |
Championship of Toulouse France 2017 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep C | |
Dirk van Spengen Toernooi Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep B | |
EC Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
EC Rapid Women Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
European Championship Veterans Dabki Buitenland 2017 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, 2e klasse | |
Kampioenschap 65+ Utrecht 2017 | |
Kolman Turiy Memorial Open USA 2017 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2017 | |
Open H cl rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2017 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017 | |
Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2017 | |
Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2017 | |
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2017 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Rabobank Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2017 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel PH Gelderland 2017 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel TK Gelderland 2017 | |
7th Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017, Groep C | |
Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
QL Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Summer Tournament Friesland 2017, Groep C | |
Semi finals clubcompetition Damvereniging Ons Genoegen Uden 2017/2018, Halve Finale A | |
Internal competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2017/2018, Groep M | |
Clubchampionship Damcombinatie Tilburg - Eindhoven 2017/2018 | |
Internal Competition DC Lent 2017/2018 | |
Internal Competition DCIJ Youth Damclub IJmuiden 2017/2018 | |
Passport competition DCIJ Damclub IJmuiden 2017/2018 | |
AC Cadets Girls Tashkent Buitenland 2017 | |
Regional Championship blitz Noord-Brabant 2017 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017 | |
CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2017, Hoofdklasse A | |
Cup City of Verona Italy 2017 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2017, Finale B | |
FK 50 - 65 plus D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2017 | |
Provincial Championship Blitz Friesland 2017, 2e klasse | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2017 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship cadets KNDB 2017 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship minicadets KNDB 2017 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship minicadets KNDB 2017 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship minicadets KNDB 2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2017 | |
Qulification Championship of Suriname 2017 | |
Championship of China 2017 | |
Championship of Estonia 2017 | |
Championship of Arnhem Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2017 | |
Championchip Geldeland - Cadets Gelderland 2017 | |
Internal Competition DOS Delft 2017 | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2017 | |
Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2017 | |
Open H cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2017 | |
Open Dutch Championship Girls Denk en Zet Culemborg 2017 | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2017, Promotieklasse | |
Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep C | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2017, 1e klasse | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep C | |
Provincial Blitzchampionship Zeeland 2017, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep C | |
Riga Open Juniors Latvia 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Sarthe Championship France 2017 | |
Simultaan F. Passchier RDS Sint Oedenrode 2017 | |
Sneldamtoernooi NK Pupillen Zuid-Holland 2017 | |
Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2017 | |
Theo Tielrooij tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2017 | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017 | |
Womenchampionship of China 2017 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl De Variant Oudenbosch 2017 | |
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2017 | |
WC Rapid Women Izmir Turkey 2017 | |
AC Cadets Boys Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2016 | |
AC Minicadets Girls Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2016 | |
AC Veterans Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitz WC Cadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitz WC Hopes Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitz WC Hopes Girls Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitz WC Minicadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitz WC Minicadets Girls Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2016 | |
Bryansk Open Russia 2016 | |
Children of Asia Yakutsk Girls Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Boys U26 Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth B10 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth B13 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth B16 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth B16 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth B26 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EK Youth G13 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth G16 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth G19 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth G26 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Women Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2016 | |
Semifinal Womenchampionship of Belarus 2016 | |
Kerst de Jong Blitz Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2016, Groep B | |
Lishui Open China 2016 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Internal Competition DC Lent 2016 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2016 | |
Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2016 | |
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep C | |
Polska Gra Open Poland 2016 | |
Provinciale bekercompetitie Noord-Brabant 2016 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2016 | |
Rapid Championship Nijmegen Open DC Lent 2016 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel TK Gelderland 2016 | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2016 | |
WC Girls U13 Turkish Draughts Turkey 2016 | |
WC Cadets Girls Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
WC Hopes Girls Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
WC Miinicadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
WC Minicadets Girls Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Summer competition DC Lent 2016 | |
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2016 | |
Summertournament Friesland 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Limburg Cup Belgium 2016/2017 | |
Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2016/2017, Algemeen | |
Onderlinge Competitie Damkring Emmeloord 2016/2017, Groep A | |
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2016/2017 | |
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2016, Finale B | |
Provincial Championship Blitz Friesland 2016, Groep C | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Alblasserdam KNDB 2016 | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Hoogeveen KNDB 2016 | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Huissen KNDB 2016 | |
Championship Gelderland - Minicadets Gelderland 2016 | |
Championship Gelderland - Hopen Gelderland 2016 | |
Qualifier FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Dutch Championship Cadets Girls KNDB 2016 | |
Dutch Championship Mini-cadets Girls KNDB 2016 | |
Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2016 | |
Open championship of KDC Katwijk 2016, Algemeen | |
Open Dutch Championship Benjamins Girls Denk en Zet Culemborg 2016 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2016, Groep E | |
Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2016 | |
Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2016 | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2016, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Pupillen Groningen 2016 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2016 | |
Rock & Roll Draughts Tournament Overijssel 2016, Algemeen | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Serie National Cannes Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitzchampionship of Russia 2016 | |
Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2016 | |
Victorie Plaza Tournament Alkmaar SNA Heerhugowaard 2016, Mannen | |
Womenchampionship of Russia 2016 | |
Womenchampionship of Mongolia 2016 | |
Womenchampionship of Estonia 2016 | |
Womenrapidchampionship of Russia 2016 | |
West-Brabants 1 st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2016 | |
West-Brabants H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2016 | |
West-Brabants rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2016 | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Women Izmir Turkey 2016 | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Women Izmir Turkey 2016 | |
Cup Competition Samen Sterk 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep J | |
Blitz WC Cadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Blitz WC Cadets Girls Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Blitz WC Hopes Boys Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Blitz WC Hopes Girls Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Blitz WC Juniors Boys Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Blitz WC Juniors Girls Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Blitz WC Minicadets Girls Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Bryansk Open Russia 2015 | |
End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2015, Algemeen | |
EC Youth B10 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015 | |
EC Youth B13 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015 | |
EC Youth B19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015 | |
EC Youth G16 Blitz Talllinn Buitenland 2015 | |
Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2015 | |
Insulinde Invitation De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2015 | |
Jeugdtoernooi Beginners Welpen DC Scheveningen 2015 | |
Jeugdtoernooi Pupillen Aspiranten DC Scheveningen 2015 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015 | |
Open 1 st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2015 | |
Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2015 | |
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep B | |
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2015 | |
Polska Gra Open Poland 2015 | |
Rapid championship of Z-Holland Zuid 2015, Welpen | |
Blitz championship Eureka Heerlen 2015 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel EK Gelderland 2015 | |
Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015 | |
Cup of Russia 2015 | |
Womenchampionship of Poland 2015 | |
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep C | |
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep B | |
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep A | |
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2015 | |
Summer compettion DC Lent 2015 | |
Limburg Cup Belgium 2015/2016 | |
Clubcompetition TDV Tilburg 2015/2016 | |
Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2015/2016, Algemeen | |
Clubcompetition Bornse Damvereniging Borne 2015/2016 | |
Internal Competition Damclub Lent DC Lent 2015/2016 | |
Rapid championship of Belgium 2015/2016 | |
Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2015/2016 | |
AC Cadets Tashkent Buitenland 2015 | |
AC Veterans Tashkent Buitenland 2015 | |
Asian Championship Tashkent Buitenland 2015 | |
Blitz Womenopen Bashkortostan Russia 2015 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015 | |
EC Blitz Qualification Cannes Buitenland 2015 | |
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2015, Finale B | |
Gniezno Poland 2015 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2015 | |
Semi Finals NK Minicadets Culemborg KNDB 2015 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2015 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2015 | |
Semi Finals NK Hopes Culemborg KNDB 2015 | |
Championship of China 2015 | |
Championship of Russia 2015 | |
Championship of Estonia 2015 | |
Open Guadeloupe 2015 | |
Open 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2015 | |
Open De Variant Oudenbosch 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Championship of KDC Katwijk 2015, 2e klasse | |
Open Dutch Championship Benjamins Denk en Zet Culemborg 2015, Jongens | |
Open Rapid De Variant Oudenbosch 2015, 1e klasse | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2015, Groep C | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Division National Cannes Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Womenchampionship of Russia 2015 | |
Womenchampionship of China 2015 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2015 | |
West-Brabants H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2015 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2014 | |
European Championship Boys Minicadets Pinsk Buitenland 2014 | |
European Championship Girls Cadets Pinsk Buitenland 2014 | |
European Championship Girls Hopes Pinsk Buitenland 2014 | |
EC Youth B13 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014 | |
EC Youth G10 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014 | |
EC Youth G19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014 | |
European Championship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014 | |
Semi Finals Championship of Belarus 2014 | |
Championship of Hungary 2014 | |
Christmas tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2014, Groep D | |
Lishui Open China 2014, Algemeen | |
Minsk Buitenland 2014 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2014 | |
Independantstournament Gniezno Poland 2014 | |
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014 | |
Internal Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2014 | |
Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2014 | |
Open rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2014 | |
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep C | |
Rapid championship Z-Holland Zuid 2014, Pupillen | |
Riga Open Latvia 2014 | |
Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg Noord-Brabant 2014, Groep C | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2014 | |
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2014 | |
Clubcompetition TDV Tilburg 2014/2015 | |
Competition Damclub DC Lent 2014/2015 | |
Competition Damclub DC Lent 2014/2015 | |
Blitztournament 3 ADG Amersfoort 2014/2015 | |
Blitztournament Finals ADG Amersfoort 2014/2015 | |
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2014/2015 | |
Asian Juniorchampionship Bangkok Buitenland 2014, Junioren | |
Asian Championship Minicadets Boys Bangkok Buitenland 2014 | |
Asian Championschip Minicadets Girls Bangkok Buitenland 2014 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2014 | |
EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014 | |
EC Students + U26 Kolobrzeg Buitenland 2014 | |
Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2014, Finale B | |
FK blitz draughts Friesland 2014, Groep C | |
Frits Louis sneldamkampioenschap ADG Amersfoort 2014 | |
Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014, Groep D | |
Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014, Groep C | |
Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014, Groep A | |
Semi Final Dutch Championship Minicadets Den Bosch KNDB 2014 | |
Semi Final Dutch Championship Minicadets Heerhugowaard KNDB 2014 | |
Semifinals Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2014, Groep D | |
Championship of Russia 2014 | |
Championship of Belgium 2014, 2e klasse | |
Open 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2014 | |
Open Dutch Championship Benjamins KNDB 2014, Jongens | |
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2014, Groep C | |
Provincial Youth Championshp Utrecht 2014, Jeugdklasse A | |
Provincial Youth Championshp Utrecht 2014, Welpen | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Welpen Groningen 2014, Benjamins | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 2e klasse Utrecht 2014 | |
Provincial Championship 50+ Friesland 2014 | |
Provincial Blitzchampionship Drenthe 2014 | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2014 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Blitzchampionship of RDC Rijnsburg 2014 | |
championship European Hopes of Gelderland 2014 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2014 | |
Blitz WC Cadets Boys Tours Buitenland 2013 | |
Blitz WC Cadets Girls Tours Buitenland 2013 | |
Blitz WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn Buitenland 2013 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2013 | |
Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Finale A | |
EC Youth B10 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013 | |
EC Youth B13 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013 | |
EC Youth B16 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013 | |
EC Youth B19 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013 | |
EC Youth G10 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013 | |
EC Youth G16 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013 | |
Semifinals Championship of Belarus 2013 | |
Semifinals Womenchampionship of Belarus 2013 | |
Championship of Russia 2013 | |
Lishui Open Women China 2013 | |
Onderlinge bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013 | |
Clubcompetition RDS Sint Oedenrode 2013, Finale A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DOS Delft 2013 | |
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2013, Groep C | |
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep B Lent 2013 | |
Polska Gra Open Polen 2013 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2013 | |
Provincial Championship Limburg 2013 | |
Provincial Rapidchampionship Z-Holland Zuid 2013, Welpen | |
Rapid WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep A | |
Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg Noord-Brabant 2013, Groep C | |
Blitz July DOS Delft 2013, Groep D | |
Srefidensi Open Suriname 2013 | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2013 | |
Preliminaries Womenchampionship of Russia 2013 | |
WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep A | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2013 | |
Summercompetition DC Lent 2013 | |
Clubcompetition TDV Tilburg 2013/2014 | |
Regional Cup individual Noord-Brabant 2013/2014 | |
Blitz D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2013/2014 | |
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2013/2014 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DC Lent 2013/2014 | |
Asian Championship Minicadets Buitenland 2013 | |
Asian Womenchampionship Tashkent Buitenland 2013 | |
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2013 | |
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Den Ilp KNDB 2013 | |
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Dongen KNDB 2013 | |
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Dronten KNDB 2013 | |
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Groningen KNDB 2013 | |
Dutch Semi-finals Women KNDB 2013, Groep A | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep C | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2013 | |
Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2013 | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2013, Groep C | |
Provincial Championship 55+ Friesland 2013 | |
Russian Cup Women Ishimbai Russia 2013 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Welpen D | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Welpen C | |
West-Brabants 1 cl De Variant Oudenbosch 2013 | |
West-Brabants H cl De Variant Oudenbosch 2013 | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012 | |
Dirk van Spengen Toernooi Zuid-Holland 2012, Beginners | |
End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2012, Algemeen | |
EC Youth B10 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Youth B13 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Youth B16 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Youth B19 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Youth G10 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Youth G13 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Youth G16 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Youth G19 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
European Championship Rapid Women Tallinn Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Veterans Vilnius Buitenland 2012, Groep C | |
Semi-final Championship of Belarus 2012 | |
Lishui Open Women China 2012 | |
Dutch Championship Juniors Girls KNDB 2012 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2012, Groep C | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2012 | |
Open H cl rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2012 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2012, Groep C | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2012 | |
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep B Lent 2012 | |
Provincial Championship Limburg 2012 | |
Rabobank Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, 1e klasse | |
Rapid Competitie Samen Sterk 2012 | |
Blitzchampionship of Wamel Gelderland 2012 | |
Blitzchampionship of Wamel Gelderland 2012 | |
Blitz EC Veterans Vilnius Buitenland 2012, Groep C | |
Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012 | |
WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WC Blitz Women Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WC Rapid Women Lillle Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Women Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2012 | |
Clubcompetition TDV Tilburg 2012/2013 | |
Clubchampionship Steenwijk 2012/2013 | |
Provincial Individual Cupcompetition Noord-Brabant 2012/2013 | |
Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013 | |
Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2012/2013 | |
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2012, Groep C | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep C | |
SF Dutch Championship Cadets Zegveld KNDB 2012 | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Wapenveld KNDB 2012 | |
SF Dutch Championship Hopes Zegveld KNDB 2012 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Vrouwen 3 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Welpen C | |
Dutch Championship Hopes Girls KNDB 2012 | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2012 | |
Open Blitz-NK Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012 | |
Open Championship of Dongeradeel DC Dokkum - Rinsumageest 2012, 2e klasse | |
Blitz Club Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep B | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Groep C | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2012 | |
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Vrouwen 2 | |
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Welpen B | |
Youth Championship of Senegal 2011, Jeugdklasse | |
Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, 1e klasse B | |
Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, 1e klasse A | |
Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, 2e klasse | |
Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
EC Blitz Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Girls Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Girls Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Youth B13 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Youth B16 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Youth G13 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Youth G16 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Youth G19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Students/U26 Women Buitenland 2011 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011 | |
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers Drenthe 2011 | |
Draughtsnight Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2011, Groep B | |
Championship of Arnhem Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2011 | |
Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, 2e klasse | |
Minsk Buitenland 2011 | |
Nikolay Kychkin Memorial Buitenland 2011 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. B KNDB 2011 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011 | |
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2011, Promotieklasse | |
Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2011, Groep B | |
Provincial Championship Rapid Z-Holland Zuid 2011, Jeugdklasse | |
Blitzchampionship of Wamel FC Gelderland 2011 | |
US-Open Miami USA 2011 | |
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Jeugdklasse | |
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2011 | |
Cupcompetition Samen Sterk 2011/2012 | |
Mutual Competition DOS Delft 2011/2012 | |
Clubcompetition TDV Tilburg 2011/2012 | |
Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2011/2012 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Steenwijk 36 2011/2012 | |
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012 | |
Blitz Club Competition Samen Sterk 2011/2012 | |
Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012 | |
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2011 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Delfland DOS Delft 2011, 1e klasse B | |
Delfland DOS Delft 2011, 1e klasse A | |
Delfland DOS Delft 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2011 | |
Semifinal Championship of Russia 2011 | |
SF Dutch Championship Cadets The Hague KNDB 2011 | |
SF Dutch Championship Cadets Wezep KNDB 2011 | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen IJsselstein KNDB 2011 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2011 | |
Dutch Championschip Mini-cadets Girls KNDB 2011 | |
Provinciaal JeugdKampioenschap UPDB Pupillen/Welpen 2011 Utrecht 2011 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Groep C | |
Sneldamkampioenschap Pupillen/Welpen van Utrecht 2011, Pupillen | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2011, Groep D | |
West-Brabants 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2011 | |
Delfts Damfestival C-D DOS Delft 2010, Groep D | |
Delfts Damfestival E-G DOS Delft 2010, Groep F | |
Disco Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep C | |
End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2010 | |
EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren M | |
EC Veterans Berlin Buitenland 2010, Groep A | |
European Championship Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Nikolay Kychkin Memorial Russia 2010 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
Open De Schijf Roosendaal 2010 | |
Open rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2010 | |
Oudejaars toernooi Zenderstad 2010, Groep A | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2010 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Groep C | |
Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2010, Groep C | |
Provincial Championship Groningen 2010 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2010 | |
Provincial Rapidchampionship Z-Holland Zuid 2010 | |
Rapid Club Competition Samen Sterk 2010 | |
Russian Championship Cadets Russia 2010 | |
Schooldammen Naaldwijk 2010, Pupillen | |
Tavira Open Portugal 2010 | |
Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2010 | |
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2010 | |
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2010 | |
BIDS 100 sq. tournament Cambridge Great-Britain 2010 | |
Provincial Blitzchampionship Friesland 2010, Groep C | |
Gniezno Doors Poland 2010 | |
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2010 | |
SF Dutch Championship European Hopes Den Ilp KNDB 2010 | |
SF Dutch Championship European Hopes Wapenveld KNDB 2010 | |
SF Womenchampionship of Russia 2010 | |
Championship of Arnhem Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2010, Groep B | |
Open Dutch Championship Benjamins KNDB 2010 | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2010, Groep D | |
Provinciaal JeugKampioenschap Pupillen/Welpen Utrecht 2010, Welpen | |
Provinciaal JeugKampioenschap Pupillen/Welpen Utrecht 2010, Pupillen | |
Provincial Championship Welpen Gelderland 2010 | |
Blitzchampionship of Limburg 2010, Groep C | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep C | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2010 | |
West-Brabants De Variant Oudenbosch 2010 | |
Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009 | |
EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Welpen M | |
EC Veterans Kapelle Zeeland 2009 | |
Minsk Buitenland 2009 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid B KNDB 2009 | |
Dutch Open Software-programs Computerdraughts 2009 Commissie Computerdammen 2009 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel 2e klasse Gelderland 2009 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2009 | |
Provincial Championship 50+ Drenthe 2009 | |
Rapidchampionship of Z-Holland Zuid 2009 | |
Spaghetti Open 2009 Slovenia 2009 | |
Tavira Open Portugal 2009 | |
US Open - Kolman Turiy Memorial USA 2009 | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2009 | |
Zuromin Poland 2009 | |
Club Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010 | |
Provincial Youthchampionship Cadets Gelderland 2009/2010 | |
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010 | |
Speedcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2009/2010 | |
Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2009 | |
Guadeloupe Buitenland 2009 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship European Hopes A KNDB 2009 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep C | |
Semi finals Championship of Belarus 2009 | |
Championship of Quebec Canada 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2009 | |
Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2009 | |
Provincial Championship Cadets Gelderland 2009 | |
Provincial Championship Juniors Gelderland 2009 | |
Blitzchampionship Hopes Utrecht 2009 | |
Championship European Hopes of France 2009 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2009 | |
EK Boys Minicadets Szczecin Buitenland 2008 | |
EK Girls Cadets Szczecin Buitenland 2008 | |
EK Girls European Hopes Szczecin Buitenland 2008 | |
EC Girls Juniors Szczecin Buitenland 2008 | |
EC Veterans Zalaegerszeg Buitenland 2008 | |
Open Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2008, Groep C | |
Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2008 | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2008 | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2008 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2008 | |
WMSG Russian Draughts 8x8 women Buitenland 2008 | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2008 | |
Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008/2009 | |
Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008/2009 | |
Balt Cup Summer Dubingiai Buitenland 2008 | |
Kampioenschap van Arnhem CTD Arnhem 2008 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Aspiranten C | |
Open 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2008 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2008 | |
Anton Jurg toernooi Overijssel 2007, Groep C | |
Bovec Open Slovenie 2007 | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep E | |
EK Girls Minicadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007 | |
Korbach Buitenland 2007 | |
Open De Schijf Roosendaal 2007 | |
Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2007, Groep C | |
Provincial Championship Friesland 2007 | |
Provincial Championship Gelderland 2007 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 50+ Drenthe 2007 | |
St. Nicolaas Dammen De Oldehove 2007, Groep C | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Anduze Buitenland 2007 | |
Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2007/2008 | |
Halve Finale A Kampioenschap van Israel 2007 | |
Halve Finale B Kampioenschap van Polen 2007 | |
Kampioenschap van Arnhem CTD Arnhem 2007 | |
Dutch Championship Hopes Girls KNDB 2007 | |
Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2007 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 55+ Friesland 2007 | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2007 | |
West-Brabants H cl De Variant Oudenbosch 2007 | |
EK Boys Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006 | |
EK Girls Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006 | |
EC Veterans Liberec Buitenland 2006, Groep B | |
European Championship Women Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Open De Schijf Roosendaal 2006 | |
Promotion B Championship of France 2006 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2006, 1e klasse | |
Rapid championship of Belgium 2006/2007, 3e klasse | |
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Halve Finale B Kampioenschap van Israel 2006 | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2006 | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2006, Groep C | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2006 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2006 | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Gelderland 2005 | |
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2005 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2005 | |
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2005 | |
Semi finals Championship of Belarus 2005 | |
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2005, Groep C | |
Sneldamkampioenschap DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2005, Groep B | |
Memorial Deslauriers Canada 2004, Finale | |
Open De Schijf Roosendaal 2004 | |
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2004 | |
West-Brabants rapid De Variant Oudenbosch 2004 | |
Open rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2003 | |
Rapid championship (2t and 3t) of Belgium 2003/2004, 3e klasse | |
Bekercompetitie HDC Hoogeveen 2003/2004 | |
Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2003 | |
Speedcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2003 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2003 | |
West-Brabants H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2003 | |
West-Brabants rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2003 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2002 | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Alpen aan de Rijn KNDB 2002 | |
Bekercompetitie HDC Hoogeveen 2002/2003 | |
West-Brabants H cl De Variant Oudenbosch 2002 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2001 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2001 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2001 | |
Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2001 | |
Bekercompetitie HDC Hoogeveen 2001/2002 | |
Open rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2000 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2000 | |
Bekercompetitie HDC Hoogeveen 2000/2001 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2000 | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 2000 | |
West-Brabants H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2000 | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1999 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1999 | |
Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1999 | |
Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1999 | |
Open rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 1999 | |
Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 1998 | |
Elektrostal Buitenland 1998 | |
Le Havre France 1998 | |
Open De Schijf Roosendaal 1998 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1998 | |
Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 1997 | |
Provincial Championship Gelderland 1997 | |
West-Brabants 1 cl De Kroonschijf Klundert 1997 | |
West-Brabants 2e cl De Kroonschijf Klundert 1997 | |
West-Brabants H cl De Kroonschijf Klundert 1997 | |
Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 1996 | |
Championship of the USA 1996 | |
Majors Championship of the USA 1996 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1996 | |
Twaalf Hours of Brussels Belgium 1996 | |
West-Brabants 2e cl De Variant Oudenbosch 1996 | |
Parthenay Buitenland 1995 | |
West-Brabants rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 1995 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 1994 | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1994 | |
Championship of the USA 1994 | |
Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1994 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1994 | |
Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 1993 | |
Youth championship of Belgium 1993 | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1993 | |
Championship of the USA 1993 | |
Open De Schijf Roosendaal 1993 | |
Youth championship of Belgium 1992 | |
Championship of the USA 1992 | |
West-Brabants 1st cl De Variant Oudenbosch 1992 | |
Championship of the USA 1991 | |
Limburg Cup Belgium 1991 | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1991 | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1990 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 1990 | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1990 | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1990 | |
Walloon championship of Belgium 1990, 2e klasse | |
Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 1989 | |
Championship of Israel 1988 | |
Championship of the USA 1988 | |
Nieland tournament Gelderland 1988 | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1988 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 1987 | |
Championschip of the USA 1987 | |
Championship of the USA 1986 | |
Nieland tournament Gelderland 1986 | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1986 | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1984 | |
Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1984 | |
Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1983 | |
Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1981, 2e klasse | |
Le Damier Bruxellois championship Belgium 1966, 1e klasse | |
Blitz championship of Belgium 1964 | |