Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Utrecht
Participation in teamtournaments
Wouter Ludwig
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1414
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1446
D
1575
results
in database.
1069 - 1309 (Perc. 61.2%)*
* 506 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
701
applets
in database.
2
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
11346
01-04-2024:
2299
(56)
List:
a
Title:
MI
Player's club and/or country:
Dammers uit Oost
DV VBI Huissen
Ons Genoegen Utrecht
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2024, Groep A2
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2024, Halve Finale C
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2024
Blitzchampionship of Utrecht 2024, Groep A
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023
Dutch Championship KNDB 2023
Barrage Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2023, Groep C
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2023, Groep A1
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2023, Groep C
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2023
Barrages Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2022, Groep D
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2022, Groep D
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019
Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep A2
Blitzchampionship Premier Class Utrecht 2019
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2018, Groep B
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2018, Algemeen
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A3
Sneldamkampioenschap Hoofdklasse van de Utrecht 2017
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 2016
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep D
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Mannen
NK Rapid Group A KNDB 2015
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep B
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015
Dutch Championship KNDB 2015
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep A2
Rapid Barrage place Dutch Championship KNDB 2015
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015
Salou Open Buitenland 2015
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep C
European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2014
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep E
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3
Blitzchampionship Utrecht 2014
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A1
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2013
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A2
Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2013
Salou Open Buitenland 2013
Blitzchampionship of the Utrecht 2013, Hoofdklasse
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A
Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2012
WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A3
Dutch Qualification Emmeloord KNDB 2012
Salou Open Buitenland 2012
Sneldamkampioenschap Hoofdklasse / 1e klasse van Utrecht 2012, Hoofdklasse
Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A4
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep A
Qualifcation Dutch Championship Huissen KNDB 2011
Salou Open Buitenland 2011
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
Dutch Championship Rapid Group A KNDB 2010
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2010
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A2
Training Clocksimultane Ben Provoost TDV Tilburg 2010
Salou Open Buitenland 2010
Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep B
Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
Provincial Championship Gelderland 2009
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep C
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep B
DNC Dutch Open Championship KNDB 2008, Groep A
EC Students Warsaw Buitenland 2008, Mannen
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep A
Rapidtoernooi Duwo Damfestival DOS Delft 2008, Groep B
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2008
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2008, Groep B
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2008, Studenten
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep B
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2007
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2007, Groep A
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2007, Studenten
Salou Open Buitenland 2007
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep B
DuWo Knowledgecity Open Tournament DOS Delft 2006, Groep B
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
Provincial Championship Gelderland 2006
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2005
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2005
Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep B
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Gelderland 2005
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2005, Groep B
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2005, Groep A
Axioma Open KNDB 2004, Groep B
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2004
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep A
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2004, Groep A
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2003, Groep B
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2002
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002
WC Cadets Mlawa Buitenland 2002
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep D
Semi finals Dutch Championship cad KNDB 2002, Groep C
Salou Open Buitenland 2002
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2001
EC Boys Cadets Triest Buitenland 2000
Hierden Gelderland 2000
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2000
WC Cadets Mongaguo Buitenland 2000
Semi finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2000, Groep C
EC Boys Minicadets Ludow Polski Buitenland 1999
Hierden Gelderland 1999
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1999
Youth Olympiad Talinn Buitenland 1998
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1998
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1998, Pupillen
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 1997
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1997, Pupillen
Played at club(s) and/or country:
DC Vorden
Denk en Zet Culemborg
Micone
Volendam