Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Noord-Holland
Participation in teamtournaments
Ruud Holkamp
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1113
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1114
D
1021
results
in database.
752 - 775 (Perc. 51.5%)*
* 269 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
194
applets
in database.
3
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
11696
01-04-2024:
1999
(1156)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
Damcombinatie Zaanstreek
Haarlemse Damclub
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Theo Tielrooijtournament Haarlemse Damclub 2024
Simultaneous Casper Remeijer Haarlemse Damclub 2023
Clubcompetition Haarlemse Damclub 2023/2024, Finale A
Clubcompetition Haarlemse Damclub 2023/2024, Voorronde A
Rapid Haarlemse Damclub 2023/2024
Clubcompetition Haarlemse Damclub 2022/2023
Clubcompetition Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 2022/2023
Provincial Rapid Championship Noord-Holland 2022, Finale A
Clubcompetition Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 2021
Clubcompetition Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 2020
Clubcompetition Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 2019
Clubcompetition Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 2018
Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2018, Hoofdklasse
Onderlinge Competitie Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 2017/2018
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A3
Clubcompetition Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 2016
Provincial Rapid Championship Noord-Holland 2010, Finale A
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2006
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2005
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 2005, Hoofdklasse
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2002, Hoofdklasse
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 2001, Hoofdklasse
Hierden Gelderland 2000
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 2000, Hoofdklasse
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1999, Hoofdklasse
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1999
Brunssum Open Limburg 1998
Districtchampionship Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1998, Hoofdklasse
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1998, Algemeen
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1997, Hoofdklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1997, Hoofdklasse
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1997, Algemeen
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1996, Hoofdklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1996, Hoofdklasse
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1995, Promotieklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1995, Ereklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1994, Hoofdklasse
Districtskampioenschap Alkmaar/Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1993, Promotieklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1993, Hoofdklasse
Districtskampioenschap Alkmaar/Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1992, Promotieklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1992, Hoofdklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1991, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Youth Championship Noord-Holland 1991, Junioren
Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1990, Hoofdklasse
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Assendelft
DKZ
IJmuiden
Krommenie
Zaandam