Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2024 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2023 | |
WK Blitz Julinek Park Buitenland 2021, Algemeen | |
WK Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2021 | |
WK Blitz Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
WK Rapid Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
Barrage Grutmastertoernooi Frysk Spul 2020 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2020 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2020, Finale A | |
Coppa Città di Mori Italie 2019 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2019 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Dampromotie 2019 | |
Lishui Open China 2019 | |
Riga Open Letland 2019 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Yamoussoukro Buitenland 2019 | |
WK Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen 2019 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Grutmastertoernoai barrage Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019, Finale A | |
IMSA World Masters blitz men Buitenland 2019 | |
IMSA World Masters rapid men Buitenland 2019 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2019 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019 | |
WK FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2019 | |
EDC Superblitz Cup Moskou Buitenland 2018, Algemeen | |
Europees Kampioenschap Moskou Buitenland 2018 | |
Lishui Open China 2018 | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018 | |
WK Fries Dammen Leeuwarden Frysk Spul 2018, Finale | |
WK Fries Dammen Leeuwarden Frysk Spul 2018, Barrage 2 | |
WK Fries Dammen Leeuwarden Frysk Spul 2018, Algemeen | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2018 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2018, Finale B | |
Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
WK Blitz Bergamo Italie 2018, Finale A | |
Barrage Open EK Fries Dammen Amsterdam Frysk Spul 2017 | |
Chernyshev Memorial Rusland 2017, Finale A | |
EK Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
Mongolia Open Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2017 | |
Open EK Fries Dammen Amsterdam Frysk Spul 2017 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Voorronde B Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Superblitz World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017 | |
WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2017, Algemeen | |
WK Rapid Izmir Turkije 2017 | |
World Cup Finale Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2016, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Play Offs WK Braziliaans Aguas de Lindoia Buitenland 2016 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
WK Braziliaans Aguas de Lindoia Buitenland 2016 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016, Finale A | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
WK FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Barrage Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015 | |
Blitz Georgiev - Ndjofang Izmir Buitenland 2015, Barrage 3 | |
Blitz Georgiev - Ndjofang Izmir Buitenland 2015, Barrage 2 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
Blitz match Georgiev - Sipma Gelderland 2015, Barrage 3 | |
Blitz match Georgiev - Sipma Gelderland 2015, Barrage 2 | |
Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015 | |
EK Rapid Bacoli Buitenland 2015 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2015 | |
Match Georgiev - Sipma Gelderland 2015 | |
Rapid Georgiev - Ndjofang Izmir Buitenland 2015 | |
Rapid match Georgiev - Sipma Gelderland 2015 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2015 | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaan Almere 2015 | |
WK-match Georgiev - Ndjofang Izmir Buitenland 2015 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2015 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2015, Finale A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Bacoli Blitz Italie 2014 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
EK Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2014 | |
WK Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Frjentsjer Frysk Spul 2014, Finale A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Bacoli Blitz Italie 2013 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Blitzkampioenschap van Rusland 2013 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2013 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2013 | |
Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Rusland 2013 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Barrage Buitenland 2013 | |
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013 | |
WK Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale | |
WK Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep C | |
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Blitz Schwarzman - Georgiev Tallinn Buitenland 2013, Barrage 3 | |
Blitz Schwarzman - Georgiev Tallinn Buitenland 2013, Barrage 2 | |
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale A | |
Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013 | |
Rapid Schwarzman - Georgiev Tallinn Buitenland 2013 | |
Rapid/blitz match Boomstra - Georgiev Groningen 2013 | |
Russian Cup Barrages Ishimbai Rusland 2013 | |
Russian Cup Mannen Ishimbai Rusland 2013 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep A | |
WK-match Schwarzman - Georgiev Tallinn Buitenland 2013 | |
EK Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2012 | |
EK Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2012 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Open Scandinavian Cup Aland Buitenland 2012 | |
Sneldammen SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, Ereklasse | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Mannen Buitenland 2012, Finale A | |
SWMG Beijing Mannen Buitenland 2012, Groep A | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaan Damkring Emmeloord 2012 | |
WMSG WK Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WK Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Finale WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
Nikolay Kychkin Memorial Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Finale Buitenland 2011 | |
SWMG Beijing Voorronden Buitenland 2011, Groep B | |
Voorronden WK Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep A | |
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2011 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2011 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2010, Groep B | |
Nikolay Kychkin Memorial Rusland 2010 | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Rusland 2010 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2010 | |
EK Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2009 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2009, Groep B | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
WK Blitz Mannen Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
WK Blitz Mannen Finale Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009 | |
Blitz Schwarzman-Georgiev KNDB 2009 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2009 | |
Rapid Schwarzman-Georgiev KNDB 2009 | |
WK-match Schwarzman - Georgiev KNDB 2009 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2008, Groep B | |
Rapidtoernooi Duwo Damfestival DOS Delft 2008, Groep A | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG Rapid 10x10 Barrages Buitenland 2008 | |
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2008 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008 | |
Confederation Cup Pavlovsk Blitzpartijen Buitenland 2008 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2008 | |
DUWO Rabobank Mini-WK DOS Delft 2007 | |
EK Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2007, Play Offs | |
EK Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2007, Voorronde A | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2007 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2007 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Bekertoernooi Rusland 2006 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2006 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2006 | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Rusland 2006 | |
DuWo Hoofdgroep DOS Delft 2005 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2005, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2005, Groep C | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2005 | |
WK Blinddammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Rapid | |
WK Blinddammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Blind | |
Blitzbarrage Georgiev-Chizhov Buitenland 2004 | |
DuWo Hoofdgroep DOS Delft 2004 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2004 | |
Rapidbarrage Georgiev-Chizhov Buitenland 2004 | |
WK-match Georgiev - Chizhov Buitenland 2004 | |
Barrage 2 Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
Barrage 3 Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
Barrage Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
Barrages WK match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Barrage 4 | |
Barrages WK match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Barrage 3 | |
Barrages WK match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Barrage 2 | |
Barrages WK match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Barrage | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2003 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Set 5 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Set 4 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Set 3 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Set 2 | |
WK-match Chizhov - Georgiev Buitenland 2003, Set 1 | |
Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A | |
Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002, Finale | |
Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 2002 | |
Andreiko Memorial Buitenland 2002 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2002 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2002 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2002 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Moskou Buitenland 2000 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 2000 | |
Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 1999 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1999 | |
Silver Pine Forest Buitenland 1999 | |
WK Rapid KNDB 1999 | |
Berlijn Open Duitsland 1998 | |
Elektrostal Buitenland 1998 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1998 | |
Open Polen 1998 | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Voorronde A | |
Ishimbay Buitenland 1997 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1997 | |
Masters Vierkamp Leeuwarden Friesland 1997 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1997, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1996 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep A | |
Europees Kampioenschap Lubliniec Buitenland 1995 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1995 | |
Militair Kampioenschap van Rusland 1995 | |
Kampioenschap van Rusland 1994 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1994, Finale A | |
WK Juniors Chartres Buitenland 1994 | |
WK Juniors Amstelveen KNDB 1993 | |
WK Juniors Zaparozhe Buitenland 1992 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van de USSR 1991 | |
WK Cadets Parthenay Buitenland 1989 | |