Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Zomerrapid 020 2024 | |
BaarnOpen DBS Baarn Soest 2023 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2023 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2023 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2023 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DDV Diemen 2023 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2023 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2023/2024 | |
Open Kampioenschap DC Hilversum 2023/2024, Hoofdklasse | |
Coppa Città di Verona Italie 2023 | |
Fries Kampioenschap Rapiddammen/Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2023, Finale A | |
Gniezno Polen 2023 | |
NK Veteranen Voorburg KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Putten Open PDC Putten 2023 | |
EK Veteranen Bergamo Buitenland 2022 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DDV Diemen 2022 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2022 | |
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Lent 2022 | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022, Groep A | |
Riga Open Letland 2022 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2022/2023 | |
Open Kampioenschap DC Hilversum 2022/2023, Groep A | |
BaarnOpen DBS Baarn Soest 2022 | |
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Open Flevoland KNDB 2022 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2022 | |
Putten Open PDC Putten 2022 | |
Rapidtoernooi, 10e editie DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022, Groep B | |
Simud Damtoernooi Noord-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
THOpenluchttoernooi Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2021 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DDV Diemen 2021 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2021 | |
Zomerrrapid 020 2021 | |
DamDenkToernooi editie 1 Putten Stichting Hersenfitness 2021/2022 | |
Simud Damtoernooi Noord-Holland 2021, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2020 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2020 | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DDV Diemen 2020, Finale | |
Open Herfsttoernooi Hijken DTC 2020 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2020/2021 | |
Bunschoten Open VPDB 2019 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2019 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen zondag Dampromotie 2019 | |
EK Veteranen Korbach Buitenland 2019 | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2019 | |
Stadsspelen Clubdammers Den Haag 2019, Groep A | |
WK Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2019/2020 | |
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019 | |
Internationaal Toernooi Lublin Buitenland 2019 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2019 | |
Thailand Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019 | |
Bunscote Open VPDB 2018 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2018, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2018 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
Oud of Nieuw blitz toernooi SNA Heerhugowaard 2018, Ereklasse | |
Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2018 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2018/2019 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018 | |
Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2018, Algemeen | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
EK Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2017 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2017 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Polska Gra Open Polen 2017 | |
RotterDamsOpen 2017 | |
Voorronde B Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2017 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2017 | |
Internationaal Toernooi Lublin Buitenland 2017 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2017, Algemeen | |
Riga Open Letland 2017 | |
Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2017 | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2017 | |
Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2017 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2016, Groep C | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2016 | |
DamFeest Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2016, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2016 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
Sneldammen 5e Boboli toernooi VPDB 2016 | |
Sneldamtoernooi Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
Zomerrapid 020 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2016/2017 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2016 | |
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A | |
Riga Open Letland 2016 | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2016 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Noord-Holland 2016, Groep A | |
Victorie Plaza Toernooi Alkmaar SNA Heerhugowaard 2016, Mannen | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep H | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2015 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 2 BDSV Barneveld 2015 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2015 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2015 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2015 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015 | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaan Almere 2015 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2015/2016 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2015, Groep E | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 | |
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2015, Groep A3 | |
Open Aziatisch Blitzkampioenschap Buitenland 2015 | |
Open Flevolands Sneldamkampioenschap Friesland 2015, Groep A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2015, Algemeen | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Noord-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep H | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2014, Groep B | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2014 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2014 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2014 | |
Openluchttoernooi Groep A&B Dampromotie 2014, Groep B | |
Sneldammen 3e Boboli toernooi VPDB 2014, Groep A | |
WK Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2014 | |
Matchcompetitie 020 2014/2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2014/2015 | |
Brabants Kampioenschap Sneldammen Noord-Brabant 2014 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2014, Groep C | |
Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Den Haag 2014, Promotieklasse | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2014, Algemeen | |
Theo Tielrooijtoernooi Haarlemse Damclub 2014 | |
Victorie Plaza Toernooi Alkmaar Noord-Holland 2014, Ereklasse | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep D | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2013 | |
Brabants Kampioenschap Sneldammen Noord-Brabant 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2013 | |
Open Kampioenschap van HDC Den Helder 2013 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2013 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2013 | |
Sneldammen 2e Boboli toernooi VPDB 2013 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2013/2014 | |
Joop Meure Toernooi Haarlemse Damclub 2013, Ereklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2013, Ereklasse | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Boboli toernooi Utrecht 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2012 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2012 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2012 | |
Sneldammen SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, 1e klasse | |
Zomercompetitie 020 2012 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2012/2013 | |
Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep A | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2012 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2012 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2011 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2011 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2011 | |
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2011 | |
Paassneldamtoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011, Algemeen | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2010 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2010 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2010 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2009, Groep C | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2009 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2008 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2007 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep C | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2006 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2006, Algemeen | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2005, Groep C | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2005 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2005, Algemeen | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2000, Algemeen | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1998, Groep B | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1998, Algemeen | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1998, Barrage 2 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1998, Hoofdklasse | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1997, Groep B | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1997, Algemeen | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 1995, Hoofdklasse | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1994 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1994, Algemeen | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1993 | |
Kampioenschap van Amsterdam 1993, Barrage | |
Kampioenschap van Amsterdam 1993, Hoofdklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1993, Algemeen | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 1991, Ereklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1991, Algemeen | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1990 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 1990, Hoofdklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1990 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1989 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1988 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1987 | |