Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Noord-Holland
Participation in teamtournaments
Paul Oudshoorn
1029
results
in database.
900 - 1097 (Perc. 60.9%)*
* 129 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
609
applets
in database.
21
applets
in Various.
3
compositions
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10059
01-04-2024:
2261
(104)
List:
a
Title:
MI
Player's club and/or country:
020
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Summer Rapid 020 2024
Summer Rapid 020 2023
Clubcompetition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2023/2024
Summer Rapid 020 2022
Clubcompetition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2022/2023
Simud Draughts Tournament Noord-Holland 2022, Groep A
Summer Rapid 020 2021
Simud Draughts Tournament Noord-Holland 2021, Groep A
Clubcompetition Noord-Holland 2020/2021
Summer Rapid 020 2019
Internal competition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2019/2020
Summer Rapid 020 2018
Internal Competition 020 2018/2019
Salou Open Buitenland 2018
Summer Rapid 020 2017
Internal competition 020 2017/2018
Summer Rapid 020 2016
Internal Competition 020 020 2016/2017
Summer competition 020 2015
Internal Competition 020 2015/2016
Summer competition 2014 020 2014
Match competition 020 2014/2015
Internal Competition 020 020 2014/2015
Cannes Open Buitenland 2014
Summer rapid 020 2013
Simultane Paul Oudshoorn Steenwijk Friesland 2013
Internal competition 020 2012/2013
Tavira Open Portugal 2010
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2007, Groep A
Tallinn Buitenland 2007
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2007, Groep B
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2006, Groep B
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2006, Algemeen
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2005, Algemeen
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2004
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2004, Algemeen
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2003, Groep B
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2001, Groep A
SNS Zeeland Zeeland 2001
SNS Zeeland Zeeland 2001, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep C
Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
Parthenay Buitenland 2000
Tallinn Buitenland 2000
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 2000
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1999, Groep C
Barrages Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1998, Groep D
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998
Dutch Championship KNDB 1998, Algemeen
Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1998
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 1997, Groep B
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 1997
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Algemeen
Dutch Championship doordammen Groningen 1996
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1995, Algemeen
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1993, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 1993
Darlowko Poland 1992, Mannen
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1992, Groep B
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1992
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1992, Algemeen
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1991, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 1991
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1990, Groep A
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1989
Clocksimultane Harm Wiersma - VAD Noord-Holland 1988
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1988
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1987, Groep B
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1987
Golden Prague Buitenland 1986
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Algemeen
Brunssum Open KNDB 1985
Quarterfinals Dutch Championship KNDB 1985, Groep D
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1985
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1984, Groep A
IT Vichy France 1983, Hoofdklasse
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1983, Groep C
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1982, Groep A
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1982
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1981, Groep A
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1981
Queenstournament VAD Amsterdam 1979
Clocksimultane Ton Sijbrands - VAD Amsterdam 1979
IT Antwerp Belgium 1978, Groep C4
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Amsterdam 80
Crescendo Amsterdam
DamCombinatie Fryslan
Denk en Zet Culemborg
Netherlands
VAD Amsterdam
Volendam