Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Zomerrapid 020 2024 | |
EK Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
EK Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2024, Halve Finale A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2023 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2023 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Willemstad Buitenland 2023 | |
WorldCup *** Riga Open Letland 2023 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2023 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2023/2024 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2023 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2023 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2022 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2022 | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
Riga Open Letland 2022 | |
WK Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2022/2023 | |
Barrages Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2022, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2022, Groep B | |
Metaldammen Samen Sterk 2022, Finale A | |
Rapidtoernooi, 10e editie DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2022 | |
Simud Damtoernooi Noord-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2021 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2021 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2021 | |
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
Zomerrrapid 020 2021 | |
Simud Damtoernooi Noord-Holland 2021, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2020 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2020 | |
Open Herfsttoernooi Hijken DTC 2020 | |
Rapidtoernooi Day en Night DDV Diemen 2020, Algemeen | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2020/2021 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2020, Groep B | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019 | |
Lishui Open China 2019 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2019 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2019, Ereklasse | |
WK Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2019/2020 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2019, Groep D | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2019 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2018, Groep A | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse | |
Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018 | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2018 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2018/2019 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2018, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep A2 | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2018, Algemeen | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 2017 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2017 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 2017, Ereklasse | |
Voorronde B Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2017 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2017/2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2017, Groep C | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2017 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A1 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2016, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2016, Groep A | |
Zomerrapid 020 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2016/2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2016, Groep D | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016 | |
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2016, Groep A2 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2016, Algemeen | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Noord-Holland 2016, Groep A | |
Victorie Plaza Toernooi Alkmaar SNA Heerhugowaard 2016, Mannen | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep C | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2015/2016 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2015 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2015, Algemeen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep C | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
WK Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2014 | |
Matchcompetitie 020 2014/2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2014/2015 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2014, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2014 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2014, Algemeen | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A4 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2013, Ereklasse | |
WK Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale | |
Zomerrapid 020 2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2013/2014 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2013 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Groep A1 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2013 | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2013 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Groep A3 | |
Zomercompetitie 020 2012 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2012/2013 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Emmeloord KNDB 2012 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2012 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Emmeloord KNDB 2011 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011, Algemeen | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2010, Groep D | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 2010 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2009 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2009 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep C | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2008 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
WK Blitz PlayOffs Nazereth Buitenland 2007 | |
WK Blitz Voorronden Nazereth Buitenland 2007, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep D | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2007 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 2006 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep D | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2006, Algemeen | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2005, Groep C | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2004, Groep C | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2004 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2003 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2003, Groep A | |
Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2002 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2002 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2002 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2001, Groep A | |
Barrage NK Algemeen KNDB 2001, Barrage | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2001 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2000 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2000, Groep C | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2000 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1999, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1999, Groep D | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1999 | |
PCBest Cup Szczecin Polen 1999 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1998, Groep B | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Voorronde A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1997, Groep B | |
Le Havre Frankrijk 1997 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1997, Hoofdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1997 | |
Parthenay Buitenland 1997, Hoofdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1996, Algemeen | |
NK Doordammen Groningen 1996 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1995 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1994, Groep D | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1994, Algemeen | |
Parijs Open Buitenland 1994 | |
Parthenay Buitenland 1994 | |
Andreiko Memorial Buitenland 1993 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 1993 | |
Hisard Memorial Buitenland 1993 | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1993 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1993 | |
Simultaan Oosterend Texel 1993 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Parthenay Buitenland 1992 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1992 | |
Parijs Open Buitenland 1992 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1991, Groep B | |
Juno Carlton toernooi KNDB 1991 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1991 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1990, Groep B | |
Moskou Buitenland 1990 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1990 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1989, Groep C | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1989 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1989 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1989 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1988, Groep A | |
Kloksimultaan Harm Wiersma - VAD Noord-Holland 1988 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1988 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1987, Groep A | |
MNP toernooi Utrecht 1987, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1987 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1986, Groep A | |
MNP toernooi Utrecht 1986 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1986, Algemeen | |
Parijs Open Buitenland 1986 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1985, Barrage | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1985, Groep B | |
Kerst Sneldamtoernooi Damclub Venlo 1985, Hoofdklasse | |
MNP toernooi Utrecht 1985 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1985 | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1985, Groep C | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1984, Groep B | |
MNP toernooi Utrecht 1984 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1984, Studenten | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1984, Groep C | |
IT Vichy Frankrijk 1983, Hoofdklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1983, Studenten | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1983, Groep C | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1982, Groep A | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1982, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1981 | |
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 1979, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1979 | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 1979, Junioren | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1976 | |