Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Participation in teamtournaments
Matrena Nogovitsyna
1584
results
in database.
923 - 1173 (Perc. 63.5%)*
* 661 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
937
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
14090
01-04-2024:
2224
(169)
List:
a
Title:
MI
Womentitle:
GMIF
Player's club and/or country:
Russia
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Womenchampionship of Russia 2023
Womenchampionship of Russia 2022
EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Vrouwen
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
Worldchampionship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2021
WC Blitz Julinek Park Buitenland 2021, Vrouwen
WC Rapid Women Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
Womenchampionship of Russia 2021
Womenchampionship of Russia 2020
WC Blitz Women Antalya Buitenland 2020
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2020
EC Blitz Netanya Buitenland 2019, Vrouwen
Lishui Open China 2019
Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2019
Worldchampionship Rapid Women Beilen Drenthe 2019
Xintai Cup China 2019
IMSA World Masters blitz women Buitenland 2019
IMSA World Masters rapid women Buitenland 2019
Salou Open Buitenland 2019
Womenchampionship of Russia 2019
Worldchampionship Women Yakutsk Buitenland 2019
EDC Superblitz Cup Moscouw Buitenland 2018, Vrouwen
EC Rapid Netanya Buitenland 2018, Vrouwen
European Championship Women Moscow Buitenland 2018
Lishui Open China 2018
World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2018
Abidjan Women Buitenland 2018
WC Rapid Women Bergamo Italy 2018
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
Mongolia Open Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2017
Qualification B Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2017
Salou Open Buitenland 2017
Superblitz World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2017, Vrouwen
WC Rapid Women Izmir Turkey 2017
World Cup Final Ufa Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
EDC Superblitz Cup Izmir Buitenland 2016, Vrouwen
EC Blitz Women Izmir Buitenland 2016
EC Girls U26 Pinsk Buitenland 2016
EC Youth G26 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
EC Youth G26 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
EC Women Izmir Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Women Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Women Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Women Buitenland 2016
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016
Salou Open Buitenland 2016
Womenchampionship of Russia 2016
Womenrapidchampionship of Russia 2016
Womenblitzchampionship of Russia 2016
Worldchampionship Blitz Women Izmir Turkey 2016
Worldchampionship Rapid Women Izmir Turkey 2016
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep D
Brunssum Open Limburg 2015
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015
WC Blitz Women Izmir Turkey 2015
WC Rapid Women Izmir Turkey 2015
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
EC Blitz Women Cannes Buitenland 2015
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015
Salou Open Buitenland 2015
Womenchampionship of Russia 2015
Womentournament Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Russia 2015
Bacoli Blitz Italy 2014
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep E
Brunssum Open Limburg 2014
European Championship Blitz Women Buitenland 2014
European Championship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2014
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
MTB Open International Drenthe 2014
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2014
SWMG Beijing Blitz Women Buitenland 2014
SWMG Beijing Rapid Women Buitenland 2014
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Women Buitenland 2014
Womenchampionship of Russia 2014
Womentournament Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Russia 2014
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep C
Blitz WC Women Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2013
Brunssum Open Limburg 2013
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013
Play Offs Women World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Play-offs womenchampionship of Russia 2013, Vrouwen 1
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Vrouwen
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Vrouwen
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013
Preliminaries Womenchampionship of Russia 2013
Womenblitzchampionship of Russia 2013
Womenrapidchampionship of Russia 2013
WC Rapid Women Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2013
Worldchampionship Women Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2013
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013
World Cup Women Wageningen Gelderland 2013
European Championship Blitz Women Stockholm Buitenland 2012
European Championship Rapid Women Tallinn Buitenland 2012
European Championship Women Emmen KNDB 2012
Open Scandinavian Cup Buitenland 2012
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Vrouwen
SWMG Beijing Women Buitenland 2012, Groep F
SWMG Beijing Women Finals Buitenland 2012
WMSG WC Blitz Women Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG WC Rapid Women Lillle Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Women Lille Buitenland 2012
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2012
Womenchampionship of Russia 2012
Brunssum Open Dutch Championship Limburg 2011
Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen
MTB Open International Drenthe 2011
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Preliminaries Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen
Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen 3
Worldchampionship Women Rivne Buitenland 2011
World Cup Women Ufa Buitenland 2011
Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2011/2012
Golden Prague Buitenland 2011
Salou Open Buitenland 2011
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
Womenchampionship of Russia 2011
Disco Blitz Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
Disco Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A
EC Girls Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010
EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren M
European Championship Women Sepolno Krajenskie Buitenland 2010
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Drenthe 2010, Meisjes
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Rapid Drenthe 2010, Meisjes
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010
Nikolay Kychkin Memorial Russia 2010
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B
Worldchampionship Women Ufa Buitenland 2010, Barrage 2
Worldchampionship Women Ufa Buitenland 2010, Vrouwen
WC Girls Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
SF Womenchampionship of Russia 2010
Salou Open Buitenland 2010
Womenchampionship of Russia 2010
Women World Cup Yakutsk Buitenland 2010
Brunssum Open Limburg 2009
Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep A
EC Girls Juniors Hijken DTC 2009
EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Junioren M
Minsk Buitenland 2009
Open Limburgian Championship Rapid Limburg 2009
Park Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A
WC Blitz Women Berlin Buitenland 2009
WC Girls Vitebsk Buitenland 2009
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009
Golden Prague Buitenland 2009
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2009
EC Girls Juniors Szczecin Buitenland 2008
European Championship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2008
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2008
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep B
WK Girls Nidzica Buitenland 2008
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Women Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 women Play Offs Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 women Summer Palace Buitenland 2008
EC Girls Cadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
Womenchampionship of Russia 2007
Worldchampionship Women Jakoetsk Buitenland 2007
EK Girls Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006
European Championship Women Bovec Buitenland 2006
Womenchampionship of Russia 2006
EC Girls Cadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2005
EC Girls Minicadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2004
European Championship Women Mlawa Buitenland 2004
EC Girls Minicadets Minsk Buitenland 2003
EC Girls European Hopes Tuchola Buitenland 2001
EC Girls Juniors Ludow Polski Buitenland 1999
Played at club(s) and/or country:
HDC Hoogeveen
Intelekt St Petersburg
Kychkin Sakha
Nizne-Lenskoje