Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

 
Leopold
   Leopold Sekongo
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2018: 1344
 1-7-2017: 1351
 1-7-2016: 1332
 1-7-2015: 1334
 1-7-2014: 1354
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1322D
 1510 results in database. 
 307+  179-  357=  (Perc. 57.6%)*
 * 667 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 638 applets in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10083
 
01-10-2018: 2199 (229) List: a
Title: MI
Player's club and/or country:
   Dammers uit Oost 
   SNA Heerhugowaard 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2018
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep A
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2018, Groep A
 Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2018, Groep A
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2018
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2018, Groep A
 Fryslân Open DFS 2018
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2018, Groep A
 Open Flevoland PFDB 2018
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2018
 BDSV Open Groep A BDSV Barneveld 2017
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2017
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
 Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep B
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2017, Algemeen
 Boboli Tournament Boboli Bunschoten 2016
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2016, Groep B
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Blitz tournament Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep C
 Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A
 Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2016, Algemeen
 28th IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2015, Groep E
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2015
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2015, Groep A
 Frisian Open DFS 2015
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep E
 Rapid Barrage place Dutch Championship KNDB 2015
 27th IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep D
 End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend/Texel 2014, Algemeen
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep A
 Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie Delft 2014, Groep A
 Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014
 Clubcompetition Damclub De Rûge Wolf uit Lollum/Waaksens 2014/2015
 Amersfoort Frisian Draughts Damclub De Rûge Wolf uit Lollum/Waaksens 2014
 Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2014, Algemeen
 26th IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2013, Ereklasse
 Bacoli Blitz Italy 2013
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2013, Groep C
 GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2013
 Clubcompetition of CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2013
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013
 Open Championship of HDC Den Helder 2013
 Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep D
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 1st Limburg Blitz CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2013
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2013
 Kornelius de Vries tournament PGD 2013
 25th IJmuiden blitz tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2012
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
 Incasso Divisie Open Rapid DDB 2012, Finale A
 Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification DDB 2012
 MTB Open International DDB 2012
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012
 Blitz SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, Hoofdklasse
 WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep A
 24th Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2011, Ereklasse
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, Ereklasse
 Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2011
 Spring Championship of CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2011
 23rd Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse
 Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A
 Disco Blitz ZHDB 2010, Groep A
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010, Groep A
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification DDB 2010
 International Open Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep A
 Park Blitz ZHDB 2010, Groep A
 Sani-Dump blitz tournament Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Groep A
 The Hague Open ZHDB 2010, Groep B
 Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep A
 Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
 Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2009, Groep A
 Night of DC Lent 2009, Groep A
 Open Limburgian Championship Rapid PLDB 2009
 Tavira Open Portugal 2009
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Mixed KNDB 2009, Groep C
 Provincial Championship PZDB 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2009
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2008
 9e Barnsteen toernooi Boboli Bunschoten 2008
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep C
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Groep A
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2008
 DUWO Rabobank Open Tournament DOS Delft 2007, Groep B
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2007
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2007
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2006, Groep B
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2006
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PZDB 2006
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep B
 DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2005
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2005
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2005, Groep A
 Open H cl rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2005
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2005
 West-Brabants rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2005
 Axioma Open  KNDB 2004, Groep A
 DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2004
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2004
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2004
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2004
 Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2004
 Open rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2004
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2003, Groep B
 Open De Schijf Roosendaal 2003
 Eastertournament PNHDB 2003
 Prelimenary anniversary PFDB 2003
 Ordina Open GDB 2002
 3rd Barnsteen tournament Boboli Bunschoten 2002
 Eastertournament PNHDB 2002
 Bijlmer Open Gandhi Amsterdam 2001
 Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
 2th Barnsteen Tournament Boboli Bunschoten 2001
 Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 2000
 SNS Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2000
 SNS Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2000, Groep B
 Ordina Open GDB 1999
 Nijmegen Open GDB 1998
 The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998
 Challenge Mondial KNDB 1997, Voorronde A
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1997
 The Hague Open WHDB 1997
 Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Finale
 Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep E
 Afrikaans Kampioenschap Dakar Buitenland 1994
 Baba Sy Memorial Buitenland 1991
 WC Juniors Mori Buitenland 1987
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   BDV Bergen op Zoom 
   CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 
   Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 
   De Rûge Wolf 
   Ivory Coast