Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

 
Emre
 
Participation in teamtournaments
   Emre Hageman
  
 
 KNDB-rating 1-7-2024: 1337
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1343D
 1284 results in database. 
 618  -  720  (Perc. 58.3%)*
 * 666 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 654 applets in database.
 3 applets in Various.
Played openings
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 20078
 
01-07-2024: 2257 (90) List: a
 
Title(s): MF  cMN
Player's club and/or country:
   CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT 
   Hofstad 
   WSDV Wageningen 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2024
 Barrage Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2024
 EC Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
 EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
 European Championship Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2024, Halve Finale B
 Semi Final Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2024
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2024
 World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB 2024
 EC Boys Juniors Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2023
 EC Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2023
 Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2023
 WC Juniors Boys Police Buitenland 2023
 WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2023
 WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2023
 WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2023
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2023, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2023
 Nelis Caffa Super Cup Zuid-Holland 2023
 Blitztournament NK Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023
 EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
 EC Boys Juniors Nevsehir Buitenland 2022
 EC Youth Rapid Nevsehir Buitenland 2022, Rapid
 EC Youth Rapid Nevsehir Buitenland 2022, Junioren
 EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
 European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2022
 Open Blitzchampionship Damclub Den Haag 2022, Groep A
 Riga Open Latvia 2022
 WC Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022
 WC Juniors Boys Antalya Buitenland 2022
 Harry de Hardt Cup Damclub Den Haag 2022/2023
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2022, Groep B
 Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2022
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2022, Barrage
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2022, Junioren
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Junioren
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A
 Barrage NK Aspiranten KNDB 2021
 Draughts week Hijken Hijken DTC 2021
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2021
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2021
 WK Cadets Boys Szklarska Poreba Buitenland 2021
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2021/2022, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2021/2022
 Dutch youthcup Cadets-Juniors KNDB 2020
 Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2020
 WSDV - VST/HDC online KNDB 2020
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2020/2021, Groep A
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Damclub Schiedam 2020, Hoofdklasse
 Online clubavond Damclub Schiedam 2020
 2nd online clubavond Damclub Schiedam 2020
 Online clubavond 20200605 Damclub Schiedam 2020
 Online clubavond Damclub Schiedam 2020
 Online clubavond 20200619 Damclub Schiedam 2020
 Online clubavond 20200626 Damclub Schiedam 2020
 Damevenement Delft/Wateringen vrijdag Stichting Dampromotie 2019
 EC Boys Cadets Warschau Buitenland 2019
 Dutch Championschip Cadets KNDB 2019
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2019
 WC Cadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2019
 Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020
 Semi finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2019, Aspiranten C
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2019
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Damclub Schiedam 2019, Hoofdklasse
 DC Blitz Youth KNDB 2019, Aspiranten A
 EC Boys Minicadets Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 EC Youth Blitz Buitenland 2018
 EC Youth Rapid Buitenland 2018
 House Warming Tournament Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2018
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep A
 Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018
 WC Minicadets Boys Gomel Buitenland 2018
 Clubcompetition Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Cup Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten Huissen KNDB 2018
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen Wageningen KNDB 2018
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Pupillen KNDB 2018
 DC Minicadets KNDB 2018
 NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2018, Pupillen A
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Hoofdklasse
 EC Boys Minicadets Vitebsk Buitenland 2017
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, 1e klasse
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2017
 WC Minicadets Boys Dabki Buitenland 2017
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018, Groep B
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018
 Semi finals Dutch Championship cadets KNDB 2017
 Semifinals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2017, Halve Finale B
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Pupillen KNDB 2017
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep C
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep B
 Dutch Championschip Minicadets KNDB 2017
 NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2017, Pupillen A
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Promotieklasse
 Open sneldamkampioenschap van Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep B
 Blitz WC Minicadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 EC Boys Minicadets Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B13 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 2e klasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep C
 WC Miinicadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Zomecompetitie DC Scheveningen 2016, Groep J
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017, Groep B
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2016, Aspiranten C
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Alblasserdam KNDB 2016
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Pupillen KNDB 2016
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2016
 Dutch Blitz Youth KNDB 2016, Pupillen A
 Open Championship of Damclub Den Haag 2016, Promotieklasse
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2016
 Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep C
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2016, Groep C
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2016, Jeugdklasse
 Blitz WC Hopes Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Blitz WC Minicadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 1e klasse F
 EC Boys European Hopes Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 EC Youth B10 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 Jeugdcompetitie II Damclub Den Haag 2015
 Jubileumtoernooi Groep 3 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015, Welpen
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2015, Promotieklasse
 Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 1e klasse A
 WC Hopes Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016, Groep C
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2015/2016, Groep J
 Playoffs Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2015
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Welpen KNDB 2015
 Semi Finals NK Hopes Culemborg KNDB 2015
 Jeugdcompetitie I Damclub Den Haag 2015
 Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2015, Welpen A
 Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2015
 Open The Hague - Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2015, 3e klasse
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2015, Groep C
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Jeugdklasse
 Jeugdtoernooi DC Scheveningen 2014, Jeugdklasse
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2014/2015, Groep C
 Jeugdtoernooi DC Scheveningen 2013
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   DC Schiedam 
   Den Haag 
   Netherlands 
   Scheveningen