Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

 
Frerik
   Frerik Andriessen
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1432
 1-7-2019: 1418
 1-7-2018: 1417
 1-7-2017: 1428
 1-7-2016: 1418
  
 
 1363 results in database. 
 252+  74-  276=  (Perc. 64.8%)*
 * 761 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 421 applets in database.
 1 applets in Various.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 14056
 
01-07-2020: 2295 (58) List: a
Title: MI
Player's club and/or country:
   CTD Arnhem 
   RDC Rijnsburg 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Kloksimultaan Thijs Gerritsen Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2019
 Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2018/2019
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018
 Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep A1
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2017/2018
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Ktar Nijmegen Open GDB 2016
 Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2016
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep A
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2014, Groep A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2014, Groep A
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A2
 Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Finale A
 Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Voorronde A
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Polska Gra Open Polen 2013
 Memorial Sranti 2013, Ereklasse
 Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep A
 Paaseitoernooi DOS Delft 2013
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2013, Groep A
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Georgievtournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012
 Incasso Divisie Open Rapid DDB 2012, Finale A
 Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification DDB 2012
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse
 Kersttoernooi DOS Delft 2012
 IJmuiden blitz tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse
 Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012
 Zuromin Poland 2012
 Cupcompetition RDC Rijnsburg 2012/2013
 Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A1
 Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012
 Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2012, Groep A
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A2
 Blitzchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2011
 Draughts School Culemborg 25 years Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011
 EC Blitz Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
 EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen
 EC Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Draughtsnight Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2011, Groep A
 Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, Ereklasse
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2011, Ereklasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A
 Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep A
 Zuromin Poland 2011
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2011
 Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep A1
 Qualification Dutch Championship Tilburg KNDB 2011
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2011, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A3
 Disco Blitz Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
 Disco Blitz ZHDB 2010, Groep A
 EC Boys Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki  Buitenland 2010
 EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren
 Incasso Divisie Young Masters DDB 2010, Jongens
 Incasso Divisie Young Masters Rapid DDB 2010, Jongens
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2010
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse
 Park Blitz ZHDB 2010, Groep A
 Tavira Masters Portugal 2010
 The Hague Open ZHDB 2010, Groep B
 WC Juniors Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
 Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2010/2011, Hoofdklasse
 Draughts on the Waal DC Lent 2010, Groep A
 Jubileumtoernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Groep A
 Championship of  RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2010, Junioren
 Provincial Championship DMH 2010
 Salou Open Buitenland 2010
 Sneldammen DMH/WHDB WHDB 2010, Groep A
 Disco Blitz WHDB 2009, Groep B
 DNC Open WHDB 2009, Groep C
 EC Boys Juniors Hijken DTC 2009
 EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Junioren
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Night of DC Lent 2009, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2009
 Park Blitz WHDB 2009, Groep B
 Tavira Masters Portugal 2009
 WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
 Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2009/2010, Hoofdklasse
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2009
 SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2009, Groep B
 Provincial Championship DMH 2009
 Salou Open Buitenland 2009
 WHDB/DMH Sneldammen WHDB 2009, Groep A
 European Championship Boys Juniors Szczecin Buitenland 2008
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2008
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008, Ereklasse
 Rapidtoernooi Duwo Damfestival DOS Delft 2008, Groep D
 Worldchampionship Juniors Nidzica Buitenland 2008
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2008, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Junioren A
 DNC Open WHDB 2007, Groep C
 EK Boys Cadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
 WK Cadets Toulouse Buitenland 2007
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2007
 Salou Open Buitenland 2007
 EK Boys Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2006
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2006, Groep A
 DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2005
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2005
 EK Boys Minicadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2004
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2004
 Rabobank Internationaal Jeugdtoernooi KNDB 2003
 Dutch Championship Mini-cadets KNDB 2003
 Dutch Championship Mini-cadets KNDB 2002
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Apeldoorn 
   CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT 
   Dammers uit Oost 
   Netherlands 
   Witte van Moort Westerhaar