Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

 
Cor
 
Participation in teamtournaments
   Cor van Dusseldorp
  
 
 1506 results in database. 
 1089  -  1419  (Perc. 65.2%)*
 * 417 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 691 applets in database.
 3 applets in Various.
Played openings
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10220
 
01-07-2024: 2277 (68) List: a
 
Title(s): MI  MN
Player's club and/or country:
   RDC Rijnsburg 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Piet van Egmond Trophy  RDC Rijnsburg 2023/2024
 Provincial Blitzchampionship Zuid-Holland 2023, Groep A
 Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2022/2023
 Piet van Egmond Trofee  RDC Rijnsburg 2021/2022
 Piet van Egmond trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2020
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2019, Hoofdklasse
 Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2019
 Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2018/2019
 Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2017/2018
 Prelimenary Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2017
 Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2016
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Simultaan Ndjofang - RDC Rijnsburg 2015
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Clubcompetition  RDC Rijnsburg 2014/2015, Hoofdklasse
 Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Groep A
 Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2014, Algemeen
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A
 Blitzchampionship of RDC Rijnsburg 2014
 Blitz Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2013
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2013/2014, Hoofdklasse
 Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A1
 Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013
 Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2013
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Georgievtournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012
 Rabobank Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Cupcompetition RDC Rijnsburg 2012/2013
 Clubchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2012/2013, Hoofdklasse
 Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Groep A
 Dutch Qualification Huissen/Tilburg KNDB 2012
 Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2012
 Blitzchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Blitzchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2011
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011
 World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011
 Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2011/2012, Hoofdklasse
 Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Groep A
 Qualification Dutch Championschip IJmuiden KNDB 2011
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Groep A
 Blitzchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Blitz Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2010
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010
 Dutch Championship Rapid Group A KNDB 2010
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse
 Tavira Open Portugal 2010
 The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A
 Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2010/2011, Hoofdklasse
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep D
 Jubileumtoernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Groep A
 Championship of  RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010
 Blitz Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep A
 Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A
 DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
 Tavira Masters Portugal 2009
 Tavira Open Portugal 2009
 Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2009/2010, Hoofdklasse
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep B
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep B
 Minsk Buitenland 2008
 NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008
 NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A
 NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2008, Groep B
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap Midden-Holland 2008
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2007, Groep B
 DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A
 Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2007, Groep D
 Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2007, Algemeen
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap Midden-Holland 2007
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2006, Groep A
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep B
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2006
 Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A
 Minsk Buitenland 2005, Algemeen
 Axioma Open  KNDB 2004, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep B
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2003, Groep D
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2003
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2002
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Barrage
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep B
 Eastertournament Noord-Holland 2002, Algemeen
 Barrage Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
 Barrage Halve Finale NK groep B KNDB 2001, Barrage 3
 Barrage Halve Finale NK groep B KNDB 2001, Barrage 2
 Barrage Halve Finale NK groep B KNDB 2001, Barrage
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep B
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
 Minsk Buitenland 2000
 Provincial Championship Midden-Holland 2000
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep D
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1999, Groep B
 Minsk Buitenland 1999
 Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1999, Algemeen
 The Hague Open West-Holland 1999
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1998, Groep D
 Minsk Buitenland 1998
 Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1998, Studenten
 The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998
 Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1997, Studenten
 The Hague Open West-Holland 1997
 Willem Jurg Memorial Noord-Holland 1997
 The Hague Open West-Holland 1996
 Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1992, Studenten
 Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1991, Studenten
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1987
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Killer club