Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Participation in teamtournaments
René Nurmohamed
730
results
in database.
336 - 204 (Perc. 30.4%)*
* 394 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
202
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
17806
01-07-2024:
1892
List:
c
Player's club and/or country:
Den Haag
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2021/2022, Groep C
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2020/2021, Groep C
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep C
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep C
Draughts on Dyke DC Hilversum 2018, 2e klasse B
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep C
Semi-finals 19th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, 2e klasse B
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep C
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep C
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse D
Semi-finals 18th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse A
Clubcompetition UDG-Vriendenkring 2017/2018
Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep C
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep D
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2017
Sneldamkampioenschap 1e/2e klasse van de Utrecht 2017, 1e klasse
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse F
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep C
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 2e klasse
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2016
Semi-finals 17th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse B
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep B
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep B
Provincial Championship 2nd class Utrecht 2016
Sneldamkampioenschap 1e/2e klasse van de Utrecht 2016, 2e klasse
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 2e klasse A
NK Rapid Group BC KNDB 2015, Groep C
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2015
Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 2e klasse B
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep C
Provincial Championship 2nd class Utrecht 2015
Blitzchampionship 1st/2nd class Utrecht 2015, 2e klasse
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2014, Groep D
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 2e klasse C
NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014, Groep C
Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 2e klasse A
Memorial Sranti 2014, Hoofdklasse
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 2e klasse Utrecht 2014
Blitzchampionship 2nd class Utrecht 2014
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2013
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 2e klasse B
Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep C
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013
Semi-Finals 14th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 2e klasse C
Memorial Sranti 2013, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Championship 2nd class Utrecht 2013
Blitzchampionship of the Utrecht 2013, 2e klasse
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2013
Boboli tournament Utrecht 2012
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse F
Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2012, Groep C
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012
Voorrondes 13th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse A
Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep C
Provincial Championship 1st class Utrecht 2012
Sneldamkampioenschap 1e/2e klasse van Utrecht 2012, 2e klasse
Draughts op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse F
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. C. KNDB 2011
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2011
Voorrondes 12th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse B
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep D
Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep C3
Provincial Championship 1st class Utrecht 2011
Blitzchampionship 1st/2nd class of Utrecht 2011, 2e klasse
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep C2
Delfts Damfestival E-G DOS Delft 2010, Groep E
Sani-Dump blitz tournament Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Groep C
Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo Overijssel 2010
Provincial Championship 1st class Utrecht 2010
Delfts Damfestival E-F-G DOS Delft 2009, Groep E
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, 2e klasse
Dutch Championship Rapid C KNDB 2009
IM Anko Baksoellah West-Holland 2009, Groep C
Provincial Championship 1st class Utrecht 2009
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 1e klasse Utrecht 2008
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 2007
Christmas blitztournament Damclub Venlo 1985, 2e klasse
Played at club(s) and/or country:
UDG-Vriendenkring
Zenderstad