Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

 
Rob
   Rob Clerc
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2018: 1513
 1-7-2017: 1503
 1-7-2016: 1513
 1-7-2015: 1517
 1-7-2014: 1511
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1514D
 1506 results in database. 
 493+  78-  837=  (Perc. 64.7%)*
 * 98 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 1239 applets in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10004
 
01-10-2018: 2371 (14) List: a
Title: GMI
Player's club and/or country:
   Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Raisinbundraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Simultaan Rob Clerc ZHDB 2016
 Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Mannen
 Bacoli Blitz Italy 2013
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2013
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
 Club Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010
 Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008, Hoofdklasse
 DUWO Rabobank Open Tournament DOS Delft 2007, Groep A
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2007
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2007, Hoofdklasse
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
 DuWo Kennisstad Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2006, Groep A
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2006, Groep A
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2006, Hoofdklasse
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Groep C
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2005
 WC Blindfolddraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Rapid
 WC Blindfolddraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Blind
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2004
 European Zonaltournament Buitenland 2003
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2003
 Worldchampionschip KNDB 2003
 Barrage Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002
 Challenge Mondial Yakutsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A
 Challenge Mondial Yakutsk Buitenland 2002, Finale
 Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 2002
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2002
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2001
 Worldchampionship Moscow Buitenland 2000
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2000
 WC Blitz Tel Aviv Buitenland 2000
 Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 1999
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1999
 WK Rapid KNDB 1999
 Masters Leeuwarden PFDB 1998, Barrage
 Masters Leeuwarden PFDB 1998, Algemeen
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1998, Algemeen
 Challenge Mondial KNDB 1997, Finale
 Masters Leeuwarden PFDB 1997
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1997
 Barrage 1 Worldchampionship KNDB 1996
 Barrage 2 Worldchampionship KNDB 1996
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Algemeen
 Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Finale
 Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep D
 Quarterfinal Grandmasters Vlieland KNDB 1995, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1995
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1994
 Worldchampionship KNDB 1994
 Westeuropees Zonetoernooi Albisola Buitenland 1994
 Barrage Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1993
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1993
 Europees Kampioenschap Parthenay Buitenland 1992
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1992
 Worldchampionship Toulon Buitenland 1992
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1991
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1990
 Worldchampionship KNDB 1990
 Hierden GDB 1989
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1989
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1988
 Worldchampionship Paramaribo Buitenland 1988
 Europees Kampioenschap Moskou Buitenland 1987
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1987
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Algemeen
 Soest UPDB 1986
 Worldchampionship Groningen KNDB 1986
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1985
 Volmac KNDB 1985
 WC-match Clerc - Gantvarg KNDB 1985
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1984
 Worldchampionship Dakar Buitenland 1984
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1983
 Volmac-trofee KNDB 1983
 Golden Prague Buitenland 1982
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1982
 Worldchampionship Sao Paolo Buitenland 1982
 Westeuropees Zonetoernooi Bordeaux Buitenland 1982
 Kislowodsk Buitenland 1981
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1981
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1980, Barrage 2
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1980, Barrage
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1980, Algemeen
 Worldchampionship Bamako Buitenland 1980
 Westeuropees Zonetoernooi Arta Terme Buitenland 1980
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1979
 Open Kampioenschap van Nederland KNDB 1979
 Match Wiersma - Clerc PNHDB 1978
 Volmac Vierkamp PNHDB 1978
 Worldchampionship Arco Buitenland 1978, Finale
 Worldchampionship Arco Buitenland 1978, Groep B
 KSH-toernooi PGD 1977, Finale
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1977
 Suikertoernooi PNHDB 1977
 Heijtings damtoernooi DV VBI Huissen 1976
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1976
 Suikertoernooi PNHDB 1976, Groep A
 Worldchampionship KNDB 1976
 KSH-toernooi PGD 1975, Finale
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1975
 Heijtings damtoernooi DV VBI Huissen 1974, Jeugdklasse
 Lille Buitenland 1974
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1974
 Suikertoernooi PNHDB 1974, Finale
 KSH-toernooi PGD 1973, Jeugdklasse
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1973, Barrage
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1973, Junioren
 WC Juniors Amsterdam KNDB 1973
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   DV VBI Huissen 
   IJmuiden 
   Netherlands 
   Twentes Eerste 
   VAD Amsterdam