Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

 
Iurii
 
Participation in teamtournaments
   Iurii Anikeev
  
 
 KNDB-rating 1-7-2024: 1524
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1523D
 1608 results in database. 
 995  -  1299  (Perc. 65.3%)*
 * 613 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 1224 applets in database.
Played openings
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 11733
 
01-07-2024: 2362 (13) List: a
 
Title(s): GMI
Player's club and/or country:
   Hijken DTC 
   Ukraine 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2024
 EC Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
 EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
 European Championship Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
 Salou Blitz Buitenland 2024
 Salou Open Buitenland 2024
 Lishui Open World Cup ******* China 2023
 Worldchampionship Willemstad Buitenland 2023
 WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2023
 WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2023
 Drancy Open World Cup *** Buitenland 2023
 EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
 EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
 European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022
 Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022
 Riga Open Latvia 2022
 WC Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022
 WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2022
 World Cup*** Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
 EC Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Algemeen
 EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Algemeen
 EC Rapid Countries Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Mannen
 Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
 Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep D
 WC Blitz Julinek Park Buitenland 2021, Algemeen
 WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
 WC Blitz Antalya Buitenland 2020
 WC Rapid Antalya Buitenland 2020
 EC Blitz Netanya Buitenland 2019, Algemeen
 EC Rapid Netanya Buitenland 2019, Algemeen
 Lishui Open China 2019
 Riga Open Latvia 2019
 IMSA World Masters blitz men Buitenland 2019
 IMSA World Masters rapid men Buitenland 2019
 Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019
 Lishui Open China 2018
 Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018
 Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018
 Abidjan Open Buitenland 2018
 Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018
 Open Flevoland Friesland 2018
 WC Rapid Bergamo Italy 2018
 EC Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017
 IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen
 IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2017, Mannen
 IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen
 Lishui Open China 2017
 Mongolia Open Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2017
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017
 Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 Salou Open Buitenland 2017
 Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2017, Algemeen
 WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2017
 EDC Superblitz Cup Izmir Buitenland 2016, Algemeen
 European Championship Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Championship of Ukraine 2016, Algemeen
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016
 Roethof Open Suriname 2016
 Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016
 Salou Open Buitenland 2016
 Worldchampionship Blitz Izmir Turkey 2016, Halve Finale D
 Worldchampionship Blitz Izmir Turkey 2016, Finale B
 Worldchampionship Rapid Izmir Turkey 2016
 EC Rapid Bacoli Buitenland 2015
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2015
 Championship of Ukraine 2015, Algemeen
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Finale A
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep B
 WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015
 Bacoli Blitz Italy 2014
 European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
 Lishui Open China 2014, Algemeen
 SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2014
 SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2014
 SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2014
 WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2014
 Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep B
 GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Mannen
 SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Mannen
 SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013
 World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2013
 World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Finale
 World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep A
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Championship of Ukraine 2012, Algemeen
 WC Challenge Korbach Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Championship of Ukraine 2010
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde B
 Championship of Ukraine 2009, Algemeen
 WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
 WC Blitz Men Final Berlin Buitenland 2009
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2009
 Salou Open Buitenland 2009
 European Championship Blitz Varna Buitenland 2008, Mannen
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
 Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2008
 Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2008, Groep B
 Championship of Ukraine 2008
 Minsk Buitenland 2008
 WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG Brazilian Draughts 8x8 men Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008
 Confederation Cup Pavlosk Blitzgames Buitenland 2008
 Salou Open Buitenland 2008
 DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A
 Championship of Ukraine 2007
 Minsk Buitenland 2007
 Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep A
 WK Blitz PlayOffs Nazereth Buitenland 2007
 Worldchampionship Blitz prel Buitenland 2007, Groep B
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2007
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
 European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
 Championship of Ukraine 2006
 MInsk Buitenland 2006, Mannen
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep A
 Zaporozhye Buitenland 2006
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006
 Salou Open Buitenland 2006
 Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A
 Championship of Ukraine 2005
 Minsk Buitenland 2005, Algemeen
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Groep B
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2005
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2005
 EC Blitz Prague Buitenland 2005
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2005
 Axioma Open  KNDB 2004, Groep A
 Semi finals Championship of Ukraine 2004
 Championship of Ukraine 2004
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2004
 Salou Open Buitenland 2004
 Kampioenschap van Ukraine 2003
 Minsk Buitenland 2003
 EC Boys Juniors St. Petersburg Buitenland 2002
 Minsk Buitenland 2002
 Worldchampionship Juniors Alpen aan de Rijn KNDB 2002
 EC Boys Juniors Tuchola Buitenland 2001
 WC Juniors Parthenay Buitenland 2001
 EC Boys Juniors Triest Buitenland 2000
 Worldchampionship Juniors Mongagua Buitenland 2000
 EC Boys Cadets Ludow Polski Buitenland 1999
 Youth Olympiad Talinn Buitenland 1998
 WC Cadets Parthenay Buitenland 1997
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Apeldoorn 
   Bulgaria 
   DC Schiedam 
   Nizne-Lenskoje 
   Russia 
   Volendam