Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

 
Roberts
   Roberts Misans
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2018: 1494
 1-7-2017: 1501
 1-7-2016: 1501
 1-7-2015: 1501
 1-7-2014: 1501
  
 
 671 results in database. 
 138+  36-  213=  (Perc. 63.2%)*
 * 284 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 340 applets in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10770
 
01-10-2018: 2322 (37) List: a
Title: MI
Player's club and/or country:
   Latvia 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 WC Blitz Bergamo Italy 2018, Finale B
 Championship of Latvia 2017
 European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012
 SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Mannen
 SWMG Beijing Men Buitenland 2012, Finale B
 SWMG Beijing Men Buitenland 2012, Groep B
 WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 Championship of Latvia 2012, Finale
 Championship of Latvia 2012, Barrage
 EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Finals Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Preliminaries Buitenland 2011, Groep B
 Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep D
 World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde B
 EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen
 Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009
 WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
 Championship of Latvia 2009
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
 WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Under 23 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG Rapid 10x10 Barrages Buitenland 2008
 WK Blitz PlayOffs Nazereth Buitenland 2007
 WK Blitz Voorronden Nazereth Buitenland 2007, Groep A
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2007
 Zonetoernooi Vilnius Buitenland 2007
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2006, Groep A
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2006
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2006, Groep A
 Tallinn Buitenland 2006
 Kampioenschap van Letland 2006
 EK Boys Juniors Kluczbork Buitenland 2005
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2005
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2005, Groep B
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Groep A
 WK Juniors Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2005
 EC Blitz Prague Buitenland 2005
 Zonetoernooi Gniezno Buitenland 2005
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2004, Groep B
 EC Boys Juniors Kluczbork Buitenland 2004
 Finals Hiltex Zeeland PZDB 2004
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2004, Groep B
 Worldchampionship Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2004
 Avignon Open Buitenland 2003
 SNS Zeeland PZDB 2003
 SNS Zeeland PZDB 2003, Groep B
 Tallinn Buitenland 2003
 Worldchampionship Juniors Buitenland 2003
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2003
 EC Boys Cadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2002
 Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 2002
 Tallinn Buitenland 2002
 WC Cadets Mlawa Buitenland 2002
 Championship of Latvia 2002
 EC Boys Cadets Tuchola Buitenland 2001
 WK Cadets Minsk Buitenland 2001
 EC Boys Cadets Triest Buitenland 2000
 EC Boys Minicadets Ludow Polski Buitenland 1999
 WK Cadets Pessac Buitenland 1999
 WK Juniors Woerden KNDB 1998
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Foreign players 
   DAB Riga 
   DamCombinatie Fryslan 
   RTU Riga 
   Russia