Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Participation in teamtournaments
Fidèle Nimbi
1291
results
in database.
1074 - 1172 (Perc. 54.6%)*
* 217 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
976
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10051
01-07-2024:
2144
(351)
List:
a
Title:
MF
Player's club and/or country:
France
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Bourges Open France 2024
Championship of France 2023, Finale A
WC Veterans Blitz Korbach Buitenland 2023
WC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2023
Drancy Open World Cup *** Buitenland 2023
Playoffs WK Blitz Nof HaGalil Buitenland 2023
WC Blitz Nof HaGalil Buitenland 2023, Voorronde B
EC Veterans Bergamo Buitenland 2022
Championship of France 2022, Finale A
Championship of France 2021, Hoofdklasse
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2019
Championship of France 2019, Finale A
Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2019
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019
EC Veterans Buitenland 2018
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2018
Championship of France 2018, Finale A
Lishui Open China 2018
Rapid EC Veterans Porechie Buitenland 2018
Blitz EC Veterans Porechie Buitenland 2018
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018
European Championship Veterans Dabki Buitenland 2017
Championship of France 2017, Finale A
Golden Prague Buitenland 2017
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2016
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
Championship of France 2016, Finale
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2016
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep G
EC Veterans Sunny Beach Buitenland 2015
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
Championship of France 2015, Finale
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2015
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep G
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
Championship of France 2014, Finale
Lishui Open China 2014, Algemeen
EC Veterans Kolobrzeg Buitenland 2014
EC Veterans Texel KNDB 2013
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
Open Championship of HDC Den Helder 2013
EC Veterans Texel KNDB 2013
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep A
WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep C
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2013
EC Veterans Vilnius Buitenland 2012, Groep B
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
Incasso Divisie Open Rapid Drenthe 2012, Finale C
Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification Drenthe 2012
Championship of France 2012
Blitz EC Veterans Vilnius Buitenland 2012, Groep B
EC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2011, Groep B
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011, Groep A
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers Drenthe 2011
Championship of France 2011
Blitz EC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2011, Groep B
Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2011/2012
Cannes Open Buitenland 2011
Blitz-tournament EC Veterans Berlin Buitenland 2010, Groep B
EC Veterans Berlin Buitenland 2010, Groep B
Championship of France 2010
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep C
Cannes Open Buitenland 2010
Avignon Open Buitenland 2009
Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep A
Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
EC Veterans Kapelle Zeeland 2009
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2009
Championship of France 2009
EC Veterans Zalaegerszeg Buitenland 2008
Championship of France 2008, Finale
EC Veterans Avignon Buitenland 2007, Groep B
Championship of France 2007, Finale
EC Veterans Liberec Buitenland 2006, Groep B
Championship of France 2006, Finale
Championship of France 2005
Championship of France 2003
Championship of France 2002
Championship of France 2000
Championship of France 1998
Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep D
Championship of France 1995
Championship of France 1994
Paris Open Buitenland 1994
IT Genk Belgium 1993, Hoofdklasse
Championship of France 1993
Championship of France 1992, Finale
Qulification Worldchampionship Cannes France 1992
Worldchampionship Toulon Buitenland 1992
Championship of France 1991
Cannes Open Buitenland 1990
IT Genk Belgium 1989, Groep A
Championship of France 1989
Cannes Open Buitenland 1988
Championship of France 1988
Championship of France 1987
IT Genk Belgium 1986, Hoofdklasse
Championship of France 1986
IT Genk Belgium 1985, Ereklasse
Championship of France 1985
Parijs Open Buitenland 1985
Championship of France 1984
Zonaltournament Savona Buitenland 1984
Championship of France 1983
Championship of France 1982
Westeuropean Zonaltournament Bordeaux Buitenland 1982
IT Genk Belgium 1981, Ereklasse
Championship of France 1981
IT Genk Belgium 1980, Ereklasse
Championship of France 1980
Championship of France 1979
IT Antwerp Belgium 1978, Groep B1
Championship of France 1978
Worldchampionship Arco Buitenland 1978, Finale
Worldchampionship Arco Buitenland 1978, Groep B
IT Antwerp Belgium 1977, Groep A1
IT Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Brussels) Belgium 1977
Championship of France 1977
Sugartournament Noord-Holland 1977
Championship of France 1976
Worldchampionship KNDB 1976
Championship of France 1975
KSH-tournament Groningen 1975, Finale
Sugartournament Noord-Holland 1975, Groep A
Championship of France 1974
Sugartournament Noord-Holland 1974, Hoofdklasse
Brinta tournament Groningen 1965, Finale
European Championship Bolzano Buitenland 1965
Turkstra-tournament Friesland 1965, Algemeen
Huissen Gelderland 1964, 1e klasse
Played at club(s) and/or country:
HDC Hoogeveen
Lent
SNA Heerhugowaard