Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

 
Ainur
   Ainur Shaibakov
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1490
 1-7-2019: 1497
 1-7-2018: 1508
 1-7-2017: 1491
 1-7-2016: 1489
  
 
 1520 results in database. 
 304+  98-  470=  (Perc. 61.8%)*
 * 648 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 752 applets in database.
 1 applets in Various.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 13516
 
01-07-2020: 2348 (21) List: a
Title: GMI
Player's club and/or country:
   Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 
   Russia 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Ouagadougou Open Burkina Faso 2020
 EC Blitz Netanya Buitenland 2019, Algemeen
 Lishui Open China 2019
 Riga Open Latvia 2019
 WC Blitz Riga Buitenland 2019
 Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen DDB 2019
 World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2019
 Xintai Cup China 2019
 Abidjan Open World Cup Ivory Coast 2019
 Open International de Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2019
 Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019
 EDC Superblitz Cup Moscouw Buitenland 2018, Algemeen
 EC Blitz Netanya Buitenland 2018, Algemeen
 European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018
 Lishui Open China 2018
 Abidjan Open Buitenland 2018
 Open Flevoland PFDB 2018
 Chernyshev Memorial Rusland 2017, Finale A
 EC Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017
 Lishui Open China 2017
 Mongolia Open Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2017
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017
 Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 Open Bashkortostan Russia 2017
 Superblitz World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen
 Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2017, Algemeen
 WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2017
 World Cup Final Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen
 EDC Superblitz Cup Izmir Buitenland 2016, Algemeen
 EC Blitz Izmir Buitenland 2016
 European Championship Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Lishui Open China 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016
 Roethof Open Suriname 2016
 Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016
 Salou Open Buitenland 2016
 Worldchampionship Blitz Izmir Turkey 2016, Halve Finale C
 Worldchampionship Blitz Izmir Turkey 2016, Finale A
 Worldchampionship Rapid Izmir Turkey 2016
 Barrage Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2015, Groep A
 Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015
 EC Rapid Bacoli Buitenland 2015
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2015
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015
 Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Finale A
 WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015
 Blitz Open Bashkortostan Russia 2015
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
 EC Blitz Play Offs Cannes Buitenland 2015
 EC Blitz Qualification Cannes Buitenland 2015
 Championship of Russia 2015
 Open Bashkortostan Russia 2015
 Bacoli Blitz Italy 2014
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep A
 European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
 Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014
 WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2014
 EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014
 Blitzchampionship of Russia 2013
 Bovec Open Slovenia 2013
 EC Rapid Bovec Buitenland 2013
 GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Championship of Russia 2013
 Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Rapidchampionschip of Russia 2013
 Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale
 Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep C
 World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen GDB 2013
 World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen GDB 2013
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Final B Worldchampionship Ufa Buitenland 2013
 European Championship Blitz Boedapest Buitenland 2013
 Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi PGD 2013, Finale A
 Kornelius de Vries tournament PGD 2013
 Russian Cup Barrages Ishimbai Russia 2013
 Russian Cup Men Ishimbai Russia 2013
 World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep D
 European Championship Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2012
 European Championship Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2012
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Groningen Seaports Masters PGD 2012
 Open Scandinavian Cup Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 Championship of Russia 2012
 EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen
 EC Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Finals Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Preliminaries Buitenland 2011, Groep A
 Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep D
 WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2011
 World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011
 Semi-Final Championship of Russia 2011
 Championship of Russia 2011
 EC Boys Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki  Buitenland 2010
 EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren
 EC Students Sunny Beach Buitenland 2010, Mannen
 European Championship Murzasichle  Buitenland 2010
 Incasso Divisie Young Masters DDB 2010, Jongens
 Incasso Divisie Young Masters DDB 2010, Barrage
 Incasso Divisie Young Masters Rapid DDB 2010, Jongens
 Russian Championship Juniors Russia 2010
 Russian Championship U23 Russia 2010
 WC Juniors Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
 Semi Final Championship of Russia 2010
 Championship of Russia 2010
 EC Boys Juniors Hijken DTC 2009
 EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Junioren
 WK Juniors Vitebsk Buitenland 2009
 Semi Final Championship of Russia 2009
 Championship of Russia 2009
 European Championship Boys Juniors Szczecin Buitenland 2008
 European Championship Varna Buitenland 2008, Mannen
 Varna Open Buitenland 2008
 Worldchampionship Juniors Nidzica Buitenland 2008
 WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Under 23 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG Rapid 10x10 Barrages Buitenland 2008
 Kampioenschap van Rusland 2008
 WK Cadets Ufa Buitenland 2008
 EK Boys Cadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2007
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2007
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2007
 Kampioenschap van Rusland 2007
 EK Boys Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006
 WK Cadets Ulan Bator Buitenland 2006
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2006
 Kampioenschap van Rusland 2006
 EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2005
 WK Cadets Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2005
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2005
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2005
 Championship of Russia 2005
 EK Boys Minicadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2004
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2004
 Rabobank Internationaal Jeugdtoernooi KNDB 2003
 EC Boys Minicadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2002
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2002
 EC Boys European Hopes Tuchala Buitenland 2001
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Bashneft Ufa 
   Volendam